35čme
CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Fresne_L_Archeveque (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Colin |
Rafael |
2015 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2260765 |
3803 |
5 |
2 |
Delsaux |
Mahe |
2014 |
Charleval |
|
3984 |
5 |
3 |
Charpin |
Celian |
2014 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
|
3768 |
5 |
4 |
Ibrir |
Adam |
2014 |
Gaillon |
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
Couty |
Emmanuel |
2015 |
Alizay |
|
145 |
5 |
6 |
Kanhan Yoroba |
Kyliane |
2015 |
Alizay |
|
3911 |
5 |
7 |
Vervin |
Jules |
2015 |
Rouen |
|
3999 |
5 |
8 |
Julien Dorlon |
Eloise |
2016 |
Gaillon |
|
131 |
5 |
9 |
Colin |
Cecilia |
2016 |
Pitres |
|
3913 |
5 |
10 |
Nivon |
Paul |
2015 |
Rouen |
|
1 |
5 |
11 |
Alili |
Sofia |
2014 |
Pont de L'Arche |
|
3992 |
5 |
12 |
Vercruysse |
Heloise |
2015 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2129078 |
3901 |
5 |
13 |
Chapelle |
Tom |
2015 |
Charleval |
|
154 |
5 |
14 |
Foulquier |
Audrey |
2016 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2140488 |
23 |
5 |
15 |
Spinelli |
Lucas |
2015 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2207047 |
3872 |
5 |
16 |
Henry |
Lucas |
2014 |
Pleine Form |
|
3937 |
5 |
17 |
Lerate |
August |
2016 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
|
3987 |
5 |
18 |
Boulangue |
Enzo |
2016 |
Authevernes |
|
146 |
5 |
19 |
Dubos |
Sacha |
2016 |
Charleval |
|
147 |
5 |
20 |
Richard |
Leandre |
2017 |
Darnetal |
|
3982 |
5 |
21 |
Lalande |
Emile |
2017 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
17 |
5 |
22 |
Herve Huguerre |
Anae |
2017 |
Gouy |
|
129 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Coup |
Marius |
2011 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
148 |
5 |
2 |
Lefebvre |
Perrine |
2011 |
MPR Romilly |
2100125 |
144 |
5 |
3 |
Touach Desjardins |
Jean |
2011 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
3955 |
5 |
4 |
Travaille |
Dorian |
2012 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2094427 |
3990 |
5 |
5 |
Ebinger |
Mathis |
2012 |
Vandrimare |
|
153 |
5 |
6 |
Plucka |
Karl |
2012 |
Romilly sur Andelle |
|
8 |
5 |
7 |
Vervin |
Manon |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
3994 |
5 |
8 |
Nivon |
Eva |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
4000 |
5 |
9 |
Lenabour |
Clea |
2011 |
Rosay sur Lieure |
|
140 |
5 |
10 |
Loseille |
Leo |
2011 |
A.C.V.A |
2196454 |
3986 |
5 |
11 |
Foulquier |
Charlotte |
2013 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
|
22 |
5 |
12 |
Charpin |
Leandre |
2012 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2235125 |
3775 |
5 |
13 |
Kieffer |
Thomas |
2011 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2105914 |
3989 |
5 |
14 |
Chapelle |
Chloe |
2012 |
A.C.V.A |
2219700 |
3912 |
5 |
15 |
Richard |
Augustin |
2013 |
Darnetal |
|
3956 |
5 |
16 |
Lalande |
Mael |
2013 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
21 |
5 |
17 |
Delsaux |
Lola |
2012 |
Charleval |
|
3983 |
5 |
18 |
Bonsens |
Julian |
2011 |
Muids |
|
143 |
5 |
19 |
Jegou |
Gabrielle |
2013 |
Freteville |
|
3985 |
5 |
20 |
Chatraoui |
Manele |
2013 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
|
13 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
POF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Julien Dorlon |
Emma |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1921698 |
225 |
14 |
2 |
Lelay |
Nolwenn |
2009 |
Incarville |
|
339 |
13 |
3 |
Kanhan Yoroba |
Ysaline |
2009 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1952625 |
441 |
12 |
4 |
Aguezzailou |
Soukaina |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
2060577 |
278 |
11 |
5 |
Fericelli |
Margot |
2009 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2140477 |
432 |
10 |
6 |
Mongreville |
Pauline |
2010 |
Fresne l'Archeveque |
|
419 |
9 |
7 |
Bonnegent |
Coline |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1789078 |
353 |
8 |
8 |
Saint-Denis |
Laura |
2010 |
Ecouis |
|
355 |
7 |
9 |
Saintilan-Feray |
Jade |
2010 |
Touffevrille |
|
466 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
POM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Ould-Said |
Calvin |
2009 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2247617 |
365 |
12 |
2 |
Jegou |
Raphael |
2010 |
Freteville |
|
352 |
11 |
3 |
Compagnon |
Gabin |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
2165862 |
235 |
10 |
4 |
Creusat |
Dimitri |
2009 |
Mes Grimbert/ Khan
MPR Romilly |
2239117 |
458 |
9 |
5 |
Lemaitre |
Thomas |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
1991874 |
381 |
8 |
6 |
Capelle |
Celian |
2010 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2031435 |
366 |
7 |
7 |
Milinaire |
Evan |
2010 |
Vikings Haut Normands |
|
425 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
BEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Etur |
Lucie |
2008 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1794152 |
360 |
14 |
2 |
Boissel |
Zoe |
2007 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2176485 |
95 |
13 |
3 |
Lefebvre |
Marine |
2008 |
MPR Romilly |
2100151 |
468 |
12 |
4 |
Magnin-Franchemiche |
Claira |
2007 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1491982 |
500 |
11 |
5 |
Aguezzailou |
Ana |
2008 |
MPR Romilly |
2008773 |
149 |
10 |
6 |
Louvard |
Jeanne |
2008 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
330 |
9 |
7 |
Leseul |
Amandine |
2007 |
Villers sur le Roule |
|
250 |
8 |
8 |
Cavelier |
Anyle |
2008 |
SPN Vernon |
2028163 |
369 |
7 |
9 |
Kieffer |
Melanie |
2008 |
Villers sur le Roule |
|
354 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
BEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lelay |
Yann |
2007 |
VRAC |
2006143 |
340 |
16 |
2 |
Enos |
Leopol |
2008 |
MPR Romilly |
1892360 |
377 |
15 |
3 |
Lemonnier |
Thibault |
2007 |
US Forgionne |
1787243 |
412 |
14 |
4 |
Lemaitre |
Romain |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
1880397 |
380 |
13 |
5 |
Medard |
Justin |
2007 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2241241 |
239 |
12 |
6 |
Lelay |
Ewann |
2007 |
VRAC |
2006137 |
341 |
11 |
7 |
Groscol |
Paul |
2008 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1701256 |
467 |
10 |
8 |
Travaille |
Quentin |
2008 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2011364 |
367 |
9 |
9 |
Profit |
Come |
2008 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
434 |
8 |
10 |
Ouine |
Marceau |
2007 |
Lisors |
|
431 |
7 |
11 |
Ouine |
Augustin |
2008 |
M.P.R Romilly |
|
429 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Machado |
Erine |
2006 |
E.A.P.E |
2202828 |
343 |
13 |
2 |
Louvard |
Emma |
2006 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
331 |
12 |
3 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
Touffreville |
|
372 |
11 |
4 |
Desombres |
Noelline |
2005 |
Rouen Triathlon |
|
418 |
10 |
5 |
Richard |
Leonie |
2006 |
Darnetal |
|
326 |
9 |
6 |
Mercier |
Marine |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
2123717 |
364 |
8 |
7 |
Etur |
Emma |
2005 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1712827 |
286 |
7 |
8 |
Poret |
Lucie |
2006 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2230910 |
266 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Mira |
Aurelien |
2005 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1666836 |
298 |
11 |
2 |
Creusat |
Erwan |
2005 |
Pt St Pierre |
|
455 |
10 |
3 |
Lemonnier |
Nathan |
2005 |
US Forgionne |
1857913 |
411 |
9 |
4 |
Hebert |
Maxence |
2005 |
Les Requins
Couronnais |
|
345 |
8 |
5 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
Touffreville |
|
373 |
7 |
6 |
Bonnegent |
Mateo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1680805 |
368 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
CAF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Gentili |
Dona |
2003 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
273 |
9 |
2 |
Pesqueux |
Joanna |
2003 |
Terre de Bord |
|
221 |
8 |
3 |
Ridel |
Justine |
2003 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1247396 |
294 |
7 |
4 |
Caetano-Maria |
Maeva |
2003 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1497321 |
96 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
CAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lecacheux |
Gabin |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1397243 |
313 |
8 |
2 |
Joret |
Quentin |
2003 |
Gisors AC |
1223413 |
389 |
7 |
3 |
Pruvot |
Benjamin |
2003 |
Versaille Triathlon |
|
414 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Joret |
Chloé |
2001 |
Gisors AC |
1757726 |
388 |
7 |
2 |
Besnard |
Lucie |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1805173 |
280 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Avenel |
Pauline |
1995 |
Gouy |
|
227 |
9 |
2 |
Chandelle |
Anne |
1990 |
Gaillon |
|
218 |
8 |
3 |
Lalande |
Laure |
1988 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
417 |
7 |
4 |
Misic |
Jovana |
1992 |
Gaillon |
|
385 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lagarde |
Lucille |
1984 |
Gouy |
|
246 |
18 |
2 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
MPR Romilly |
1185171 |
318 |
17 |
3 |
Jegues |
Natacha |
1976 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
333 |
16 |
4 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
Guainville |
|
217 |
15 |
5 |
Leprestre |
Delphine |
1982 |
Rouen |
|
386 |
14 |
6 |
Joly |
Audrey |
1984 |
Val d'Orger |
|
254 |
13 |
7 |
Reveilchien |
Lydie |
1976 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
332 |
12 |
8 |
Gouju |
Virginie |
1983 |
Rosay sur Lieure |
|
464 |
11 |
9 |
Leprestre |
Melanie |
1982 |
Rouen |
|
399 |
10 |
10 |
Plucka |
Lucile |
1984 |
Romilly sur Andelle |
|
253 |
9 |
11 |
Bonnegent |
Cecile |
1976 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
1576245 |
362 |
8 |
12 |
Feray |
Gwendoline |
1984 |
Touffreville |
|
465 |
7 |
13 |
Desjardins |
Mathilde |
1977 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
329 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M2F-M3F_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Gall |
Valérie |
1970 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
395 |
7 |
2 |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1491864 |
379 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M4F-M5F_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Corveller |
Sylvie |
1964 |
St Pierre de Bailleul |
|
226 |
8 |
2 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
275 |
7 |
3 |
Touach Poixblanc |
Brigitte |
1960 |
Perriers sur Andelle |
|
324 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M6F+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
VRAC |
2179417 |
393 |
10 |
2 |
Joly |
Damien |
1984 |
Val d'Orger |
|
403 |
9 |
3 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1739109 |
346 |
8 |
4 |
Vervin |
Gregory |
1982 |
Rouen |
|
387 |
7 |
5 |
Touach |
Farid |
1979 |
St Pierre de
Manneville |
|
325 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M2M-M3M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
MPR Romilly |
1376644 |
322 |
10 |
2 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
764666 |
363 |
9 |
3 |
Collin |
Christophe |
1969 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
396 |
8 |
4 |
Kieffer |
Richard |
1973 |
Villers sur le Roule |
|
160 |
7 |
5 |
Pruvot |
Eric |
1966 |
Pompier Gournay |
|
454 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M4M-M5M_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Boudin |
Benoist |
1964 |
O L Darnetal |
|
230 |
11 |
2 |
Robert |
Jean Luc |
1965 |
To Be Sport |
2046383 |
371 |
10 |
3 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
1486499 |
361 |
9 |
4 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
334 |
8 |
5 |
Lemonnier |
Yann |
1965 |
Le Mesnil Lieubray |
|
413 |
7 |
6 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut ormands |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M6M+_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
782750 |
233 |
12 |
2 |
Poirier |
Francis |
1948 |
Gisors |
|
449 |
11 |
3 |
Martel |
Patrick |
1954 |
Darnetal |
|
258 |
10 |
4 |
Odille |
Jean-Marie |
1950 |
E.M.S.A |
1300347 |
450 |
9 |
5 |
Languet |
Marc |
1955 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
435861 |
461 |
8 |
6 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair Le Trait AC |
2033018 |
327 |
7 |
7 |
Delagarde |
Alain |
1945 |
Gisors |
|
407 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
JEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Dreux |
Aymerick |
1998 |
Muids |
|
383 |
8 |
2 |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1247394 |
268 |
7 |
3 |
Travert |
Maxence |
2001 |
Fresne l'Archeveque |
|
459 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Chevalier |
Chloe |
1994 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
323 |
11 |
2 |
Have |
Elise |
1993 |
Rouen Triathlon |
|
410 |
10 |
3 |
Louvel |
Margaux |
1990 |
Bois d'Ennebourg |
|
236 |
9 |
4 |
Matheron |
Vicky |
1990 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
265 |
8 |
5 |
Ouin |
Camille |
1992 |
Val de Reuil |
|
264 |
7 |
6 |
Crochet |
Ginger |
1991 |
Muids |
|
269 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Allioux |
Quentin |
1989 |
Le Grand Quevilly |
|
219 |
17 |
2 |
Bonsens |
Kevin |
1988 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
1848603 |
359 |
16 |
3 |
Delsaux |
Gaetan |
1990 |
URRC |
|
335 |
15 |
4 |
Villier |
Jimmy |
1989 |
Flipou |
|
392 |
14 |
5 |
Languet |
Maxime |
1988 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
428003 |
478 |
13 |
6 |
Grenier |
Jean Philippe |
1991 |
Val de Reuil |
|
245 |
12 |
7 |
Tourbatez |
Alexandre |
1986 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2235122 |
402 |
11 |
8 |
Rousselin |
Benjamin |
1989 |
Gournay en Bray |
|
415 |
10 |
9 |
Debec |
Mathieu |
1996 |
Vexin sur Epte |
|
316 |
9 |
10 |
Loiselet |
Remi |
1991 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
272 |
8 |
11 |
Leroux |
Antony |
1993 |
Avesne Ambray |
|
452 |
7 |
12 |
Couty |
Alban |
1986 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2174692 |
430 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M0F-M1F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Ebinger Thomas |
Laetitia |
1982 |
Vandrimare |
|
337 |
11 |
2 |
Franchemiche |
Sabrina |
1979 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1976003 |
390 |
10 |
3 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
242 |
9 |
4 |
Jegues |
Natacha |
1976 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
406 |
8 |
5 |
Creusat |
Nathalie |
1984 |
Pt St Pierre |
|
456 |
7 |
6 |
Reveilchien |
Lydie |
1976 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
405 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M2F-M3F_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Joret |
Esther |
1973 |
Gisors AC |
238590 |
243 |
10 |
2 |
Alili |
Keltoum |
1974 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
374 |
9 |
3 |
Bailly |
Laetitia |
1971 |
PSN Preaux |
|
382 |
8 |
4 |
Le Gall |
Valérie |
1970 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
270 |
7 |
5 |
Vivien |
Florence |
1969 |
Acquigny |
|
244 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M4F+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Moreira |
Maria |
1961 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1969967 |
259 |
9 |
2 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
224 |
8 |
3 |
Hequet |
Marie-Paule |
1963 |
A.C.A Les Andelys 1 |
2161246 |
357 |
7 |
4 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
319 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M0M-M1M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Aguezzailou |
Mohamed |
1978 |
MPR Romilly |
2048884 |
279 |
27 |
2 |
Boissel |
Sebastien |
1979 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
540651 |
262 |
26 |
3 |
Herve-Huguerre |
Mathieu |
1985 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1624213 |
409 |
25 |
4 |
Guervil |
Jean-Walenton |
1982 |
VRAC |
1325799 |
471 |
24 |
5 |
Avigo |
Sebastien |
1976 |
St Aubin sur Gaillon |
|
426 |
23 |
6 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
VRAC |
2047485 |
420 |
22 |
7 |
Sebban |
Marc |
1976 |
Vandrimare |
|
338 |
21 |
8 |
Nivon |
Pierre |
1980 |
Rouen |
|
400 |
20 |
9 |
Barthes |
Laurent |
1981 |
Mezieres en Vexin |
|
433 |
19 |
10 |
Millin |
Vincent |
1980 |
VRAC |
2179417 |
394 |
18 |
11 |
Joly |
Damien |
1984 |
Val d'Orger |
|
255 |
17 |
12 |
Vercruysse |
Cedric |
1976 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1903341 |
347 |
16 |
13 |
Courtheuse |
David |
1983 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2118277 |
111 |
15 |
14 |
Crochet |
Yohann |
1982 |
Les Andelys |
|
267 |
14 |
15 |
Auble |
Cyril |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1696103 |
249 |
13 |
16 |
Plucka |
Olivier |
1980 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2105089 |
263 |
12 |
17 |
Foulquier |
Nicolas |
1981 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2179144 |
241 |
11 |
18 |
Le Lirzin |
Dimitri |
1984 |
Pompier Gournay |
|
453 |
10 |
19 |
Tourbatez |
Loic |
1982 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2230910 |
295 |
9 |
20 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Charleval |
|
472 |
8 |
21 |
Julien |
Florian |
1982 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1903336 |
436 |
7 |
Abandon |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
Freteville |
|
351 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M2M-M3M_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
1187964 |
260 |
31 |
2 |
D'hermy |
Fabien |
1972 |
Team Triathlon Val
Eure |
|
416 |
30 |
3 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Deville les Rouen |
|
423 |
29 |
4 |
Pesqueux |
Michael |
1975 |
Terre de Bord |
|
220 |
28 |
5 |
Denise |
Mickael |
1972 |
R.E.V.E |
1650798 |
342 |
27 |
6 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
MPR Romilly |
1376644 |
321 |
26 |
7 |
Prevost |
Jean-Francois |
1972 |
Val de Reuil |
|
229 |
25 |
8 |
Joret |
Mikael |
1973 |
Gisors A C |
461285 |
391 |
24 |
9 |
Brissard |
Ludovic |
1975 |
Saint Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
336 |
23 |
10 |
Gervais |
Franck |
1970 |
Triathlon Pont
Audemer |
A33570C |
460 |
22 |
11 |
Demongeot |
Stephane |
1973 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
655591 |
306 |
21 |
12 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
240 |
20 |
13 |
Bacon |
Alain |
1966 |
Franqueville St
Pierre |
|
376 |
19 |
14 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les Rouen |
|
397 |
18 |
15 |
Lerat |
Thomas |
1974 |
Igoville |
|
421 |
17 |
16 |
Helaine |
Florent |
1974 |
MPR Romilly |
2256379 |
404 |
16 |
17 |
Cobert |
Reynald |
1972 |
Quittebeuf |
|
398 |
15 |
18 |
Malabous |
Johann |
1973 |
Franqueville St
Pierre |
|
375 |
14 |
19 |
Milinaire |
Cedric |
1975 |
Vikings Haut Normands |
|
424 |
13 |
20 |
Hebert |
Joel |
1972 |
Les Requins
Couronnais |
|
349 |
12 |
21 |
Levaire |
David |
1970 |
AS Blacourt |
959906794 |
384 |
11 |
22 |
Hagues |
Franck |
1968 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2175024 |
251 |
10 |
23 |
Collin |
Christophe |
1969 |
T'es pas Cap |
|
271 |
9 |
24 |
Fournier |
Yannick |
1971 |
Bacqueville |
|
427 |
8 |
25 |
Margas |
Tony |
1974 |
Radepont |
|
457 |
7 |
Abandon |
Corbillon |
Xavier |
1969 |
Lyons la foret |
|
328 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M4M+_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Barbier |
Thierry |
1962 |
Triathlon St Quentin
en Yvelin |
|
234 |
28 |
2 |
Piau |
Olivier |
1964 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
168335 |
422 |
27 |
3 |
Have |
Stephane |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1322417 |
408 |
26 |
4 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Jumieges |
|
237 |
25 |
5 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
223 |
24 |
6 |
Legrand |
Jean-Marc |
1961 |
Belbeuf |
|
470 |
23 |
7 |
Besnard |
Guy |
1957 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
266215 |
252 |
22 |
8 |
Bouillon |
Daniel |
1960 |
Barentin |
|
463 |
21 |
9 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
401 |
20 |
10 |
Borys |
Pascal |
1955 |
St Leger du Bourg
Denis |
|
261 |
19 |
11 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair Le Trait AC |
2033018 |
451 |
18 |
12 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
320 |
17 |
13 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
A.C.A. Les Andelys 1 |
2231942 |
358 |
16 |
14 |
Vanhove |
Christian |
1956 |
Bouaffles |
|
428 |
15 |
15 |
Saint Sans |
Reynald |
1961 |
E A P E |
2163549 |
473 |
14 |
16 |
Dehodang |
Guy |
1964 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
2150903 |
125 |
13 |
17 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
Fleury sur Andelle |
|
350 |
12 |
18 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
Pleine Form |
|
344 |
11 |
19 |
Audy |
Antoine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1865177 |
462 |
10 |
20 |
Ponthieux |
Jean-Michel |
1961 |
Val de Reuil |
|
274 |
9 |
21 |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay Athletisme |
675055 |
483 |
8 |
22 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur Gaillon |
|
315 |
7 |
23 |
Moal |
Dominique |
1956 |
Tourville la Riviere |
|
469 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|