BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Colin Rafael C Alizay Athletisme 2260765 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Colin Cecilia Pitres   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Richard Leandre Darnetal   11 55 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
4 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5  
5 Charpin Celian C Alizay Athletisme   10 50   5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
6 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   10 50 5 5 5 5     5 5 5 5 5 5  
7 Lerate August A.C.A Les Andelys   10 50 5 5 5   5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
8 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   9 45     5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5  
9 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane Alizay   9 45     5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
10 Vervin Jules Rouen   9 45     5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
11 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   8 40 5 5   5   5   5 5   5 5  
12 Nivon Paul Rouen   8 40       5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5  
13 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
14 Dubos Sacha Charleval   7 35     5     5   5 5 5 5 5  
15 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 7 35   5 5 5 5     5 5     5  
16 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 7 35     5 5 5     5 5   5 5  
17 Chapelle Tom Charleval    6 30 5 5 5 5   5           5  
18 Delsaux Mahe  Charleval    6 30   5 5   5     5 5     5  
19 Devacht Jade Gaillon   6 30 5 5 5   5   5       5    
20 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   6 30   5 5         5 5 5 5    
21 Hinfray Mael Boissay   6 30 5     5 5 5     5 5      
22 Pigne Cyril Mes Marie/Prevost PSP   6 30 5 5 5 5   5   5          
23 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   4 20   5             5 5   5  
24 Aubin Dumas Prune C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 4 20 5   5   5       5        
25 Aubin Dumas Gaston C Alizay Athletisme   4 20 5   5   5       5        
26 Herve Huguerre Anae Gouy   4 20         5   5 5       5  
27 Lenabour Maelia A.C.A Les Andelys   4 20 5   5       5       5    
28 Anglade Mateis A.C.A Les Andelys   3 15           5 5       5    
29 Boulangue Enzo Authevernes   3 15 5                 5   5  
30 Davoust Valentine Quevreville la Poterie   3 15           5 5 5          
31 Divary Luka Mme Duqesne Douville   3 15 5     5 5                
32 Grandsire Jeanne Notre Dame de Bondeville   3 15     5           5   5    
33 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   3 15     5           5   5    
34 Pierronnet Ines Tourny   3 15     5 5       5          
35 Blanpain Marlene Vascoeuil   2 10 5     5                  
36 Cambier Zoe A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5 5                      
37 Chevallier Lola A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10         5           5    
38 Cornu Noam Gisors   2 10                 5 5      
39 Gilbert Maxence C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 2 10     5         5          
40 Guervil William Val de Reuil   2 10     5             5      
41 Julien Dorlon Eloise Gaillon   2 10                     5 5  
42 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   2 10     5                 5  
43 Lebecq Johanna PS Charleval   2 10 5         5              
44 Lebecq  Jessica Mme Burette Charleval   2 10 5         5              
45 Leclerc Sacha Le Manoir   2 10     5           5        
46 Petit Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 2 10     5         5          
47 Pilon Yannis Les Andelys   2 10             5 5          
48 Quitard Ambre Touffreville    2 10     5         5          
49 Sublemontier Eloise Mme Eterno Douville   2 10       5       5          
50 Thiaw Mame Oulimata Aubevoye   2 10       5       5          
51 Anaise Cesar Mme Lefevre Pitres   1 5                 5        
52 Anquetil Romane PS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
53 Aubin Ninon Ecole Pitres   1 5                 5        
54 Audam Anais Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
55 Audam Tom Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
56 Baly Elsa Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
57 Beaudet Gabin VRAC 2220112 1 5     5                    
58 Bersoult-RiJikov Danail Montigny   1 5 5                        
59 Bersoult-Rijikov Naiden Montigny   1 5 5                        
60 Berthe Raphael GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
61 Bidaux Grehalle Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2230849 1 5     5                    
62 Bigot Hippolyte Muids   1 5   5                      
63 Blot Arthur Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
64 Blot Auguste Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
65 Bridoux Emy Romilly sur Andelle   1 5               5          
66 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
67 Campart Leo Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
68 Carlier Folch Manon     1 5     5                    
69 Cewik Leonard VRAC   1 5     5                    
70 Chakroun Anaya A.C.A Les Andelys 2044971 1 5                     5    
71 Chakroun Amaury A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                     5    
72 Chapelle Calvin Charleval    1 5 5                        
73 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 1 5 5                        
74 Chedru Lisa Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
75 Chedru Justine Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
76 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
77 Cheret Nolan C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
78 Chevalier Lorenzo GS Fleury   1 5           5              
79 Chretien Oceane Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
80 Chuffart Clement PS Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
81 Colin Allyson Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
82 Cossard Sophia PS Douville   1 5       5                  
83 Crespin Henry PS Perrier   1 5           5              
84 Da Rocha Neves Jules Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
85 Da Rocha Neves Martin Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
86 De Smet Mia Mr Leleu Pitres   1 5                 5        
87 Decorde Lola Aubevoye   1 5 5                        
88 Delacroix Simon Benet   1 5 5                        
89 Delarche Tim Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
90 Delaune Laly Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
91 Delcourt Mael GS Radepont   1 5       5                  
92 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5 5                        
93 Dillard Roxane Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
94 Dubois Valentin GS Gaillarbois   1 5       5                  
95 Duche Emma Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
96 Ebinger Eloise Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
97 Fontaine Mya Cleon   1 5         5                
98 Fournol Agathe Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5           5              
99 Gignac Gaillard Marie-Amely Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
100 Gigot Agathe Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
101 Gosselin Shahynna GS  Perriers   1 5           5              
102 Guillaud Coline Catenay   1 5     5                    
103 Haulot Hacima GS Douville   1 5       5                  
104 Iseux  Brivael Boutigny   1 5   5                      
105 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
106 Julien Antoine Mme Eterno  Douville   1 5               5          
107 Lavergne Maxence Cleon   1 5         5                
108 Le Bris Annaelle Rouen   1 5               5          
109 Legoux Guigaouri Miya PS Douville   1 5       5                  
110 Leportier Guilia GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
111 Leprettre Sacha Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
112 Lesueur-Cathelier Yanis GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
113 Lesueur-Cathelier Kylian GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
114 Levent Soanna A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                     5    
115 Levistre Mila Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
116 Levistre Emmie Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
117 Lopez Tiercelin Antonella Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
118 Louvard Sacha T'es Pas Cap   1 5       5                  
119 Maurouard Hayden GS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
120 Morel Matheo Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
121 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
122 Otan Lenny Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
123 Patrinos Lyna Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
124 Pernuit Malandain Jules Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
125 Perrony Romane VRAC 2229861 1 5     5                    
126 Philiipe Giulia Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
127 Piani Mael MS Radepont   1 5       5                  
128 Pitteloud Emilie GS Menesqueville   1 5           5              
129 Piveteau Laly Cugand   1 5   5                      
130 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
131 Prevel Jordan GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
132 Prevost Louis GS Fleury sur Andelle   1 5           5              
133 Remy Jolan A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                     5    
134 Riberpray Thibaut Mme Eterno Douville   1 5               5          
135 Roisine Estheban Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
136 Thiaw Mane Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5     5                    
137 Tiercelin Cruz Pont Saint Pierre   1 5               5          
138 Viel Lola Mme Burette Charleval   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 21 42 32 24 43 18 46 26 17 24 22  
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bonsens Julian Muids   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A 2219700 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
4 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 11 55 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
5 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 10 50   5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
6 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 10 50   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5  
7 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 10 50     5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
8 Richard Augustin Darnetal   10 50 5 5 5 5     5 5 5 5 5 5  
9 Vervin Manon Rouen   10 50     5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
10 Coup Marius Bois Guillaume   9 45     5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5  
11 Nivon Eva Rouen   9 45       5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
12 Loseille Leo A.C.V.A 2196454 8 40     5 5   5 5 5 5   5 5  
13 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 7 35 5     5   5 5   5 5 5    
14 Anglade Lehna A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 6 30 5 5       5 5 5     5    
15 Cornet Owen C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 6 30 5 5 5       5 5   5      
16 Delsaux Lola  Charleval   6 30   5 5   5     5 5     5  
17 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 6 30 5 5 5 5     5 5          
18 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme   6 30     5 5 5     5 5     5  
19 Jegou Gabrielle Freteville   6 30             5 5 5 5 5 5  
20 Pierronnet Zoe Tourny   6 30 5 5 5 5     5 5          
21 Unvoas Lilwen C Alizay Athletisme   6 30     5 5 5   5 5 5        
22 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 5 25 5   5 5 5     5          
23 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 5 25 5 5 5     5 5            
24 Tolmer Shaun Canteleu   5 25       5 5   5     5 5    
25 Chatraoui Manele A.C.A Les Andelys   4 20       5   5       5   5  
26 Ebinger Mathis Vandrimare   4 20         5 5         5 5  
27 Henry Robin Pleine Form   4 20 5         5   5     5    
28 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   4 20     5 5     5   5        
29 Vitis Jorann A.C.V.A 2227757 4 20 5   5     5   5          
30 Coeffier Louisa A.C.V.A 2148045 3 15 5         5       5      
31 Davoust Lea Rose Quevreville la Poterie   3 15           5 5 5          
32 Divary Kelia Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   3 15 5     5 5                
33 Grandsire Isaac Notre Dame de Bondeville   3 15     5           5   5    
34 Lalande Mael La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   3 15     5         5       5  
35 Lemaitre Alice Perruel   3 15           5 5 5          
36 Lenabour Clea Rosay sur Lieure   3 15     5       5         5  
37 Paisant Celestin Mme Colleret PSP MPR Romilly 21525020 3 15 5           5 5          
38 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   3 15     5 5         5        
39 Sauvage Mael ACA Les Andelys 2218026 3 15     5 5       5          
40 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15     5 5   5              
41 Despothuis Lise Mme Maillet Perriers   2 10 5         5              
42 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5       5                
43 Joly Tymea Val d'Orger   2 10 5   5                    
44 Kaba Asia Mme Tunetier Pitres   2 10                 5 5      
45 Karmowski-Depoilly Come MPR Romilly 2452138 2 10               5 5        
46 Lesluin Marin Ewenn Lisors   2 10           5   5          
47 Leulier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10   5 5                    
48 Madroux Tmothee Le Vaudreuil   2 10                 5   5    
49 Mazurier Lola CP Radepont   2 10       5 5                
50 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   2 10     5         5          
51 Touach Desjardins Jean St Pierre de Manneville   2 10                   5   5  
52 Aboustta Ayoub CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
53 Alouane Anas CP PSP   1 5               5          
54 Arlandis Lilyrose Moisy Cramayel   1 5               5          
55 Arlandis Angelyne AC Moisy Cramayel 1927708 1 5               5          
56 Aubin Markus Mme Julienne Pitres   1 5                 5        
57 Baly Thia Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
58 Barthes Margaux Mezieres en Vexin   1 5                     5    
59 Barthes Maelo Mezieres en Vexin   1 5                     5    
60 Beaudet Titouan VRAC 2116494 1 5     5                    
61 Beny Maxence VRAC 2152457 1 5     5                    
62 Bicheux Roxanne Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
63 Binet-Happe Emelyne CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
64 Biville Selenia Mme Tunetier Pitres   1 5                 5        
65 Blot Louis Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
66 Blot Maelys CP PSP   1 5               5          
67 Bocreau Ilan Mme Menard Pitres   1 5                 5        
68 Boisfard Nathan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
69 Bottier Maelan Mme Colleret PSP MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5               5          
70 Bottier Audric Mme Grenier PSP MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5               5          
71 Bridoux Eliott MPR Romilly 2027963 1 5               5          
72 Bruaux Leo CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
73 Buffard Samia Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
74 Buffet Louka Mme Tunetier Pitres   1 5                 5        
75 Burette Nolan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
76 Burette Mathis Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
77 Cauchois Eva CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
78 Champroux Suzie Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
79 Charquet Emma Tourville La Riviere   1 5         5                
80 Charquet Romain Montville   1 5         5                
81 Choet Arthur Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5          
82 Chuffart Remy CP Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
83 Colin Cyril CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
84 Cottebrune Isaline Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5          
85 Cousin Thais CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
86 Crespin Gabin CE1  Perriers   1 5           5              
87 Cretot Adele VRAC 2208382 1 5     5                    
88 Cretot Inaya VRAC 2208390 1 5     5                    
89 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
90 Daguet Hemma CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
91 Debroise Jeanne CP PSP   1 5               5          
92 Delacroix Martin Benet   1 5 5                        
93 Delaune Titouan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
94 Delhotel Zoe Gaillon   1 5           5              
95 Despres Elina Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
96 Doguet Quedeville Enzo Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
97 Duche Clara Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
98 Duchesne Elena CE2 Perruel   1 5           5              
99 Dudouet Timeo CP PSP   1 5               5          
100 Duho Lea CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
101 Duprez Theo CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
102 Duval Zoe CP PSP   1 5               5          
103 Eiche Callie CP Lyons   1 5           5              
104 Falzarano Lenzo CE1 Perruel   1 5           5              
105 Faure Mathys Romilly sur Andelle   1 5               5          
106 Feray Evan Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
107 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
108 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
109 Fournol Leonie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
110 Gambu Louis CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
111 Gegou Gabrielle Fretteville   1 5     5                    
112 Gigot Bastyen CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
113 Gilles Margaux M Soposki Grainville   1 5               5          
114 Grennepoix Illiana Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
115 Guillaud Lucas ASPTT ROUEN 2179956 1 5     5                    
116 Guillaud Margaux AS PTT ROUEN 2179953 1 5     5                    
117 Guyomard Tom Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5           5              
118 Hacquard Lizzie Radepont   1 5                   5      
119 Halleur Gwenddoline CE2 Charleval   1 5           5              
120 Halleur Maelyne Primaire Charleval    1 5           5              
121 Hanin-Carletta Camille CE1 Grainville   1 5       5                  
122 Herve Wyatt Mme Pall Perruel   1 5           5              
123 Houiliere Timeo Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
124 James-Riez Julia CP PSP   1 5               5          
125 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
126 Julien Louis Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
127 Jumel Aaron A.C.A Les Andelys 2192336 1 5     5                    
128 Kaleta Leny A.C.A Les Andelys 2238938 1 5     5                    
129 Lambert Mathys CE1 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
130 Langlois Louna Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
131 Lapirdo Camille CP Bacqueville   1 5           5              
132 Le Bris Marwenn Rouen   1 5               5          
133 Lebecq Jennifer Charleval   1 5 5                        
134 Lebecq  Jennifer Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
135 Leblond Erwann Lyons   1 5           5              
136 Lecomte Valentin CP Perruel   1 5           5              
137 Lecouteux Alexis Muids   1 5   5                      
138 Legoupil charlotte     1 5   5                      
139 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
140 Leportier Ines CE2 B B   1 5           5              
141 Lequette Tom Saint Vigor   1 5   5                      
142 Lhostis Louka Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
143 Lionzo Rose Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
144 Lourde Franchemiche Arthur Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
145 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
146 Madroux Timothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
147 Maltier Timothe VRAC 2208921 1 5     5                    
148 Massol Clement CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
149 Mendy Abby Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
150 Menez Thibaut CP PSP   1 5               5          
151 Meyrieux-Charriot Jessy Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
152 Olry Maxime CP Vandrimare   1 5           5              
153 Petit Rigaux Mathis CE1 Charleval    1 5           5              
154 Piveteau Paul Cugand   1 5   5                      
155 Queffeulou Leane CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
156 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
157 Quevillon Eva Mme Cosmeur Perriers   1 5           5              
158 Quillet Jeanne A.C.A Les Andelys 2247614 1 5                     5    
159 Rebours Amandine CE2 Bacqueville   1 5           5              
160 Regnault Chloe Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
161 Regnault Elise Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
162 Renaux Gabin Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
163 Riberpray Manon CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
164 Roussel Enzo Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
165 Salem Sihem C Alizay Athletisme 2230917 1 5     5                    
166 Savalle Louise Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
167 Schuler Thomas CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
168 Simon  Lily Rose CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
169 Talbot Alex Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
170 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
171 Thiollent Laurent Mme Gransire Pitres   1 5                 5        
172 Thuillier Emeline Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       23 20 45 35 20 67 26 64 27 19 23 20  
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 12 206 14 8 18 17 9 17 12 17 16 13 13 12 40
2 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 10 182 15 9 24 18   19   18 17 14 14 14 20
3 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 12 169 11 7 17 15 7 16 9 13 11 10 5 8 40
4 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 8 99 10   15   8   11 14 14 12   10 5
5 Saint-Denis Lucie A.C.V.A 2196495 8 75     8 11   12 6 8 8 9 8   5
6 Saint-Denis Laura Ecouis   8 74       8   15 7 9 9 7 7 7 5
7 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 5 66 13             15 15   12 11 0
8 Lelay Nolwenn Incarville   4 60           18 13 16       13 0
9 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   7 50 8 6 6 9 6 10       5     0
10 Lenabour Lina A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 4 39 9   10       10       10   0
11 Wadou Diop Amineta E.M.S.A 2191375 3 35     12 13       10         0
12 Mongreville Pauline Fresne l'Archeveque   3 26                   8 9 9 0
13 Saintilan-Feray Jade Touffevrille   3 23     9       8         6 0
14 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 23     23                   0
15 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 22     22                   0
16 Mechkour Selma VRAC 2197483 1 21     21                   0
17 Guelt Lyria VRAC 1812953 1 20     20                   0
18 Hverlandt Maelys VRAC 2191096 1 19     19                   0
19 Despothuis Angele Mr Lamouret Perriers   2 16 7         9             0
20 Sauvage Soanne A.C.A Les Andelys 2250491 1 16       16                 0
21 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 16     16                   0
22 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 14     14                   0
23 Hanin-Carletta Lucie CM2 Grainville   1 14       14                 0
24 Mendy Niya Mme Mouquet B B   1 14           14             0
25 Boissel Anais Mr Servagnat Pitres   1 13                 13       0
26 Jacques Aline VRAC 2032294 1 13     13                   0
27 Olry Charline CM1 Vandrimare   1 13           13             0
28 Delamare Liloo Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 12               12         0
29 Lebret Constance E M S A M 2111174 1 12 12                       0
30 Lemaitre Chloe CM1 Grainville   1 12       12                 0
31 Lemercier Agathe Radepont   1 12                 12       0
32 Anfrye Maya VRAC 2116537 1 11     11                   0
33 Brard Lena Mme Vallet Fleury   1 11           11             0
34 Camperveux Rousseau Mathide Eugenie  Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 11               11         0
35 Chapelliere Meli-Anne Lorleau   1 11                   11     0
36 Danel Jade A.C.A Les Andelys 2244257 1 11                     11   0
37 Agryodos Lorena CM1 Bacqueville   1 10       10                 0
38 Caron Clarisse Daigremont  Pitres   1 10                 10       0
39 Fournol Enora Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 8           8             0
40 Duval Anais Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 7               7         0
41 Obert Loane VRAC 1921149 1 7     7                   0
42 Regnault Lucie Mme Mouquet B B   1 7           7             0
43 Seheux Emma Mme Daigremont Pitres   1 7                 7       0
44 Vincent Rose CE2 Grainville   1 7       7                 0
45 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   1 6 6                       0
46 Paisant Lucille Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 6               6         0
47 Roisine Kelly Mme Simon Perriers   1 6           6             0
48 Thiollent Elisa M Lecureux Pitres   1 6                 6       0
49 Vincent Zoe CM1 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 4 19 13 4 14 8 13 12 9 9 9  
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Compagnon Gabin MPR Romilly 2165862 12 179 8 10 11 11 7 28 8 14 14 7 11 10 40
2 Creusat Dimitri Mes Grimbert/ Khan MPR Romilly 2239117 12 174 7 12 11 9 8 27 7 16 12 8 8 9 40
3 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 8 126 11 16 11 13   33 11   16 10     5
4 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 9 121 9 11 11 10   29 9 15     9 8 10
5 Jegou Raphael Freteville   9 114 10 9 11       10 17 15 9 12 11 10
6 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   7 62 5     8   23 6   9 6 5   0
7 Lesluin Gawai Lisors   2 32           20   12         0
8 Lebrun Tom MSA triathlon   1 32           32             0
9 Capelle Celian A.C.A Les Andelys 2031435 2 31           24           7 0
10 Noel Victor Marcy   1 31           31             0
11 Savalle Bastien Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 30           30             0
12 Ouine Armand Lisors   3 27   8     6       13       0
13 Milcent Louis SPN Vernon 2070499 2 26   15 11                   0
14 Lecomte Pierre  CM1 Les Hogues   1 26           26             0
15 Ould-Said Calvin A.C.A Les Andelys 2247617 2 25                     13 12 0
16 Ingold Martin Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 25           25             0
17 Ruiz Yann M Lamouret Perriers   1 22           22             0
18 Bouelle Simon Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 21           21             0
19 Pilon Rayan Les Andelys   2 20     11         9         0
20 Pirou Antoine CM1 Perriers    1 19           19             0
21 Viennot Clement Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 18           18             0
22 Halleur Enzo  CM2 Charleval   1 17           17             0
23 Berthe Randy CM2  B B   1 16           16             0
24 Fretigny Maxime MPR Romilly 2232831 2 15               8 7       0
25 Sebban Mahe Mme Mouquet B B   1 15           15             0
26 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 14   14                     0
27 Pepin Yan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 14           14             0
28 Audam Maxence Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 13               13         0
29 Campart Lucas Mme Mouquet B B   1 13           13             0
30 Castelan Esteban Val d' Azey   1 13   13                     0
31 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 1 12       12                 0
32 Senecal Sacha Mme Duclos Charleval   1 12           12             0
33 Bedu Raphael VRAC 2210718 1 11     11                   0
34 Belkhouel Youcef Mme Lecureux Pitres   1 11                 11       0
35 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 11     11                   0
36 Cottebrune Mathys Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 11               11         0
37 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 11     11                   0
38 Halleur Louka Primaire  Charleval   1 11           11             0
39 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 11     11                   0
40 Gigot Fabyen Mme Colleret PSP   1 10               10         0
41 Lethiais Gaetan A.C.A Les Andelys 2065466 1 10                     10   0
42 Malle Bastien Mme Mouquet B B   1 10           10             0
43 Singeot Timeo Mme Daigremont Pitres Les Degl   1 10                 10       0
44 Battin Alexis Bourg Baudouin   1 9         9               0
45 Legros Pierrick Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 9           9             0
46 Cisse Timeo Mme Canton Menesqueville   1 8           8             0
47 Lemonnier Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2031481 1 8                 8       0
48 Bonsens Nathan Herqueville   1 7   7                     0
49 Dudouet Mathis Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 7               7         0
50 Lefebvre Lucas Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 7           7             0
51 Lesueur Raphael  CM2 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
52 Quille  Jules A.C.A Les Andelys 1924747 1 7                     7   0
53 Forti Leo MPR Romilly 2215437 1 6               6         0
54 Gouyette Ryan Mme Canton Mensequeville   1 6           6             0
55 Lotellier Marlon Saint Vigor   1 6   6                     0
56 Milinaire Evan Vikings Haut Normands   1 6                       6 0
57 Sauteur Evan M Lecureux Pitres   1 6                 6       0
58 Schuler Mathys CM1 Bacqueville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 11 8 4 28 6 12 11 5 8 7  
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 12 202 11 12 12 13 15 13 13 14 15 15 15 14 40
2 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 11 178 12 13 12 14 16 12 14   14 14 14 13 30
3 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 10 136     12 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 12 12 20
4 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   12 132 6 6 12 8 7 9 7 7 7 8 7 8 40
5 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 9 114 10 11   12     12 13 13 13 13 7 10
6 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   10 109   8   10 6 7 10 10 9 11 9 9 20
7 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   10 88   7 12 7   6 6 6 6 6 6 6 20
8 Devacht Camille Gaillon   9 88 8 9 12 9 9   8 8   7 8   10
9 Pesqueux Enora Terre de Bord   8 81     12   10 8 9 9 8 10 10   5
10 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 7 75     12   12 10     10 9 11 11 0
11 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 4 41 9             11 11     10 0
12 Joly Ocelya Charleval   2 19 7   12                   0
13 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 14         14               0
14 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
15 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
16 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 12     12                   0
17 Heyberger Lison 2AR 2227680 1 12     12                   0
18 Marie Isaure Muids   1 10   10                     0
19 Quenel Leane E.A.P.E   1 8         8               0
20 Cauchois Lyne CM2 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 12 9 11 8 9 9 10 10 10 9  
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 11 180 11 13 20 17   15 17 13 12 9 10 13 30
2 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 10 169 14 15 22 18   16   14 14 10 11 15 20
3 Medard Justin C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 12 167 7 6 13 13 9 11 14 12 13 8 9 12 40
4 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 8 128 13 14 19 16 14 14 19         14 5
5 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 11 126 8 9 11 9   8 11 10 8 6 7 9 30
6 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 6 102     23     17 20 15   11   16 0
7 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 7 87 10   17 15   12 15       8 10 0
8 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   8 76     12 11   6 10 9 9   6 8 5
9 7 Amael La Feuillie   6 76         13 13 18 5 15 12     0
10 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 5 60     16     10 16     7   11 0
11 Mena Tom C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 5 58     14 12 10 9 13           0
12 Ouine Marceau Lisors   5 54   11 15 10         11     7 0
13 Dreyer Jean Rosay sur Lieure   7 49 6 7 8 6 7   7 8         0
14 Ouine Augustin M.P.R Romilly   6 45   10 10 7 6       6     6 0
15 Lotellier Sacha Saint Vigor   4 45   12     11   12   10       0
16 Dijoux Julien Gisors A C 1952357 4 32 9 8     8 7             0
17 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 3 32 12           9 11         0
18 Barbaray Enzo Martainville Epreville   2 26       14 12               0
19 Aubin Tom Pitres   1 24     24                   0
20 Marical Quentin AC Barentin 1774933 1 21     21                   0
21 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 3 18     5       6 7         0
22 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 18     18                   0
23 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   2 16     9           7       0
24 Noel Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 2 15     7 8                 0
25 Caron-Lecointre Amael 2007 La Feuillie 1 12                     12   0
26 Latu Eden Torcy   1 8             8           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 19 13 9 12 15 10 10 7 7 11  
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   12 177 13 11 14 11 11 9 10 14 10 11 12 11 40
2 Machado Erine E.A.P.E 2202828 11 176 15 12 18 12 12 11 12 15 13   13 13 30
3 Richard Leonie Darnetal   11 130 10 8 12 9 8   7 9 9 10 9 9 30
4 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   10 130   9   10 10 10 11 13 12 12 11 12 20
5 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 12 120 6 6 8 7 6 7 6 7 6 7 7 7 40
6 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   9 109 12 10 16       9 12 11 9 10 10 10
7 Mercier Marine A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 9 90 9   13     8 8 11 7 8 8 8 10
8 Poret Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 7 43     7 6   6   6   6 6 6 0
9 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 3 43     17 13 13               0
10 Letourneur Julie C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 4 33       8 9     8 8       0
11 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 2 29 14   15                   0
12 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 3 24 7 7           10         0
13 Arlandis Amelia AC Moisy Cramayel 1412127 1 16               16         0
14 Anfrye Laly VRAC 2207115 1 11     11                   0
15 Robert Nell Heudreville   1 11 11                       0
16 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 10     10                   0
17 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 1 9     9                   0
18 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   1 8 8                       0
19 Gelin Sarah Darnetal   1 7         7               0
20 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 7 13 8 8 6 7 11 8 7 8 8  
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hebert Maxence Les Requins Couronnais   11 151   12 14 12 7 13 11 13 12 9 10 8 30
2 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 10 137 13 13 13 11 12   10 12 11   11 11 20
3 Lemonnier Nathan US Forgionne 1857913 10 119 11 10 12 9 10 10 8 10 10     9 20
4 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   11 114 9 9 8 6 8 9 7 7   7 7 7 30
5 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 11 97 6 6 7   6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 30
6 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   8 88   11 11 10 11 11 9 11     9   5
7 Creusat Erwan Pt St Pierre   7 78 7       13   12 14   10 12 10 0
8 Enos Timeo MPR Romilly 2227954 3 38 12 14       12             0
9 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   4 34 10 8 9     7             0
10 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 4 32 8             8 8   8   0
11 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   3 25       8   8     9       0
12 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 2 19     10         9         0
13 Caplet Martin Stade Dieppois 2084089 1 13                     13   0
14 Magniez Marius Les Requins Couronnais   1 13       13                 0
15 Quenel Mathys Bourg Beaudouin   1 9         9               0
16 Lesueur   Erwann Bacqueville   1 8                   8     0
17 Desombres Yanael Rouen   1 7   7                     0
18 Lesueur Erwann CM1 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
19 Morel Maxime Romilly sur Andelle   1 7                 7       0
20 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 9 9 8 8 8 7 9 7 5 8 6  
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 12 105 6 6 6 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 30
2 Pesqueux Joanna Terre de Bord   8 65         9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 0
3 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 8 54     8 6 6 6   7 7   7 7 0
4 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   5 41 7           9     7 9 9 0
5 Debus  Oriana T'es pas Cap   2 15         8   7           0
6 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 12     12                   0
7 Le Mouellic Marie VRAC 1402071 1 11     11                   0
8 Heyberger Julie 2AR 2138712 1 10     10                   0
9 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
10 Berthelin Mathilde AS PTT Rouen 1498399 1 8 8                       0
11 Drouet Amelie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1917488 1 7   7                     0
12 Levasseur Alexia Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 7 2 4 3 4 3 3 3 4 4  
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Godeby Maxens Houlbec Cocherel   11 105 8 8 9 8 7 7 7 7 9 8 7   20
2 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   11 86 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6   20
3 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 4 33   9 8     8 8           0
4 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 3 30 10   11 9                 0
5 Joret Quentin Gisors AC 1223413 3 26 9 10                   7 0
6 Pruvot Benjamin Versaille Triathlon   2 14                     8 6 0
7 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 10     10                   0
8 Houti Fares Acquigny   1 8                 8       0
9 Lecacheux Gabin E.M.S.A 1397243 1 8                       8 0
10 Beaulieu Samuel VRAC 1707637 1 7     7                   0
11 Chapelliere Driss Lorleau   1 7                   7     0
12 Houti Rayan Acquigny   1 7                 7       0
13 Jolly Julien Montville RC   1 7       7                 0
14 Machet Colin Muids   1 7   7                     0
15 Mansuy Noe Gancourt St Etienne   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 6 4 2 3 3 2 4 3 3 3  
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Montier Rozenn MPR Romilly 2162980 11 90 6 6 6 6 7 6 7 7 7 6 6   20
2 Collin Elsa T'es pas Cap   3 18         6   6 6         0
3 Joret  Chloé Gisors AC 1757726 2 15             8         7 0
4 Vallee Neve RTH76 Dieppe   1 8               8         0
5 Pelletier Lisa A.C.A Les Andelys 1338425 1 7                     7   0
6 Thiebaut Ophelie Chantilly Athletisme 2198021 1 7 7                       0
7 Besnard Lucie E.M.S.A 1805173 1 6                       6 0
8 Hebert Anne Charlotte Les Requins Couronnais   1 6                 6       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1 1 2 1 3 3 2 1 2 2  
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   12 151 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 11 13 10 10 9 30
2 Chandelle Anne Gaillon   12 139 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 12 9 9 8 30
3 Chapelle Orlane C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 11 101 8 7 8 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 7   20
4 Misic Jovana Gaillon   11 88 7 6 7   6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 20
5 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 4 33   8       8 8 9         0
6 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   3 21 6                 7 8   0
7 Lalande Laure La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   3 20     6         7       7 0
8 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   2 16       7         9       0
9 Girard Emile AS PTT Rouen 1270418 1 12     12                   0
10 Breant Julie CAQC 76 667785 1 11                 11       0
11 Exilie Elsa VRAC 221817 1 11     11                   0
12 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   1 11                   11     0
13 Aubin Marion Pitres   1 10                 10       0
14 Roucoux Edith Sotteville les Rouen   1 7                 7       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 7 4 4 5 5 6 8 6 5 4  
  M0F-M1F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   10 151   11   14 14 14 17 14 16 12 13 16 10
2 Hausknecht Stephanie Guainville   10 147 11 14 17 12   13 16 13 15   11 15 10
3 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   11 136 7 9 12 9 10 10 11 11 14   10 13 20
4 Lagarde  Lucille Gouy   8 134         15 16 20 18 19 13 15 18 0
5 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   10 132     13 11 11 11 15 12 12 11 12 14 10
6 Reveilchien Lydie T'es pas Cap   10 119   10   10 12 12 14 9 11 10 9 12 10
7 Fournier Maghaly MPR Romilly 1185171 6 100   15         19 17 18   14 17 0
8 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   10 89 6 8 9 6 7   10 8 9 8 8   10
9 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   9 88       7 9 9 12 10 10 9 7 10 5
10 Bonnegent Cecile A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 9 69   7     8 7 7 7 6 7 7 8 5
11 Larher Celine Le Mesnil Lieubray   4 64       15   15 18 16         0
12 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   5 63 10   16       13   13     11 0
13 Pierronnet Elodie Fretteville   3 40   12 15 13                 0
14 Feray Gwendoline Touffreville   4 36 9   11       9         7 0
15 Kieffer Claire A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2232980 4 24   6     6 6 6           0
16 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 18     18                   0
17 Rivaux Laetitia Les Requins Couronnais   1 17                 17       0
18 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   2 16 8         8             0
19 Haumont  Isabelle ASS Vernon   1 16   16                     0
20 Le Bret Fatima Evreux AC 1903471 1 16       16                 0
21 Merle Claudine Darnetal   1 15               15         0
22 Grandsire Violaine Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 14     14                   0
23 Anglade Caroline A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2176040 1 13   13                     0
24 Quenel Sophie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
25 Desjardins Mathilde St Pierre de Manneville   2 12                   6   6 0
26 Lenabour Gaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2209543 1 12 12                       0
27 Rabreau Estelle VRAC 2172543 1 10     10                   0
28 Plucka Lucile Romilly sur Andelle   1 9                       9 0
29 Beaulieu Nathalie VRAC 2176351 1 8     8                   0
30 Chapelle Gaelle C Alizay Athletisme 2254104 1 8       8                 0
31 Duchesne Sabrina A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2166935 1 8             8           0
32 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 8                 8       0
33 Cherbit Melanie Vandrimare   1 7                 7       0
34 Henry Emilie C Alizay Athletisme 1922410 1 7     7                   0
35 Cheval Virginie Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
36 Lefebvre Cindy Romilly sur Andelle   1 6               6         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 13 11 10 11 15 13 14 8 10 13  
  M2F-M3F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 12 104 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 8 6 6 6 30
2 Mirey Celine Poses   11 100 7 7 8 7 7 7 7 7 9 7 7   20
3 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   3 27 8 10 9                   0
4 Cousin Laurence CAQC 76 1200156 1 10                 10       0
5 Heyberger Barbara 2AR 1450548 1 10     10                   0
6 Auble Geraldine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1444575 1 9   9                     0
7 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 8   8                     0
8 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 8       8                 0
9 Thierry Amelie Mesnil Raoul   1 8         8               0
10 Le Gall Valérie T'es pas Cap   1 7