BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Colin Rafael C Alizay Athletisme 2260765 10 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
2 Colin Cecilia Pitres   10 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
3 Richard Leandre Darnetal   9 45 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5      
4 Spinelli Lucas Mme BourdonC Alizay Athletisme 2207047 9 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5        
5 Charpin Celian C Alizay Athletisme   8 40   5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5      
6 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   8 40     5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
7 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   8 40 5 5 5 5     5 5 5 5      
8 Lerate August A.C.A Les Andelys   8 40 5 5 5   5 5 5 5   5      
9 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
10 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane Alizay   7 35     5 5 5   5 5 5 5      
11 Nivon Paul Rouen   7 35       5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
12 Vervin Jules Rouen   7 35     5 5 5   5 5 5 5      
13 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 6 30   5 5 5 5     5 5        
14 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   6 30 5 5   5   5   5 5        
15 Hinfray Mael Boissay   6 30 5     5 5 5     5 5      
16 Pigne Cyril Mes Marie/Prevost PSP   6 30 5 5 5 5   5   5          
17 Chapelle Tom Mme Burette Charleval   5 25 5 5 5 5   5              
18 Delsaux Mahe Charleval    5 25   5 5   5     5 5        
19 Devacht Jade Gaillon   5 25 5 5 5   5   5            
20 Dubos Sacha Charleval   5 25     5     5   5 5 5      
21 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   5 25   5 5         5 5 5      
22 Vercruysse Heloise Mme Morvan Pitres C Alizay Athletisme  2129078 5 25     5 5 5     5 5        
23 Aubin Dumas Prune C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 4 20 5   5   5       5        
24 Aubin Dumas Gaston C Alizay Athletisme   4 20 5   5   5       5        
25 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   3 15   5             5 5      
26 Davoust Valentine Quevreville la Poterie   3 15           5 5 5          
27 Divary Luka Mme Duqesne Douville   3 15 5     5 5                
28 Herve Huguerre Anae Gouy   3 15         5   5 5          
29 Lenabour Maelia A.C.A Les Andelys   3 15 5   5       5            
30 Pierronnet Ines Tourny   3 15     5 5       5          
31 Anglade Mateis A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10           5 5            
32 Blanpain Marlene Vascoeuil   2 10 5     5                  
33 Boulangue Enzo La Feuillie   2 10 5                 5      
34 Cambier Zoe A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5 5                      
35 Cornu Noam Gisors   2 10                 5 5      
36 Gilbert Maxence C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 2 10     5         5          
37 Grandsire Jeanne Notre Dame de Bondeville   2 10     5           5        
38 Guervil William Val de Reuil   2 10     5             5      
39 Lebecq Johanna PS Charleval   2 10 5         5              
40 Lebecq  Jessica Mme Burette Charleval   2 10 5         5              
41 Leclerc Sacha Le Manoir   2 10     5           5        
42 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   2 10     5           5        
43 Petit Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 2 10     5         5          
44 Pilon Yannis Les Andelys   2 10             5 5          
45 Quitard Ambre Touffreville    2 10     5         5          
46 Sublemontier Eloise Mme Eterno Douville   2 10       5       5          
47 Thiaw Mame Oulimata Aubevoye   2 10       5       5          
48 Anaise Cesar Mme Lefevre Pitres   1 5                 5        
49 Anquetil Romane PS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
50 Aubin Ninon Ecole Pitres   1 5                 5        
51 Audam Anais Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
52 Audam Tom Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
53 Baly Elsa Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
54 Beaudet Gabin VRAC 2220112 1 5     5                    
55 Bersoult-RiJikov Danail Montigny   1 5 5                        
56 Bersoult-Rijikov Naiden Montigny   1 5 5                        
57 Berthe Raphael GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
58 Bidaux Grehalle Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2230849 1 5     5                    
59 Bigot Hippolyte Muids   1 5   5                      
60 Blot Arthur Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
61 Blot Auguste Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
62 Bridoux Emy Romilly sur Andelle   1 5               5          
63 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
64 Campart Leo Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
65 Carlier Folch Manon     1 5     5                    
66 Cewik Leonard VRAC   1 5     5                    
67 Chapelle Calvin Charleval    1 5 5                        
68 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 1 5 5                        
69 Chedru Lisa Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
70 Chedru Justine Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
71 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
72 Cheret Nolan C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
73 Chevalier Lorenzo GS Fleury   1 5           5              
74 Chevallier Lola A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5         5                
75 Chretien Oceane Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
76 Chuffart Clement PS Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
77 Colin Allyson Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
78 Cossard Sophia PS Douville   1 5       5                  
79 Crespin Henry PS Perrier   1 5           5              
80 Da Rocha Neves Jules Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
81 Da Rocha Neves Martin Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
82 De Smet Mia Mr Leleu Pitres   1 5                 5        
83 Decorde Lola Aubevoye   1 5 5                        
84 Delacroix Simon Benet   1 5 5                        
85 Delarche Tim Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
86 Delaune Laly Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
87 Delcourt Mael GS Radepont   1 5       5                  
88 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5 5                        
89 Dillard Roxane Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
90 Dubois Valentin GS Gaillarbois   1 5       5                  
91 Duche Emma Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
92 Ebinger Eloise Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
93 Fontaine Mya Cleon   1 5         5                
94 Fournol Agathe Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5           5              
95 Gignac Gaillard Marie-Amely Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
96 Gigot Agathe Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
97 Gosselin Shahynna GS  Perriers   1 5           5              
98 Guillaud Coline Catenay   1 5     5                    
99 Haulot Hacima GS Douville   1 5       5                  
100 Iseux  Brivael Boutigny   1 5   5                      
101 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
102 Julien Antoine Mme Eterno  Douville   1 5               5          
103 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5     5                    
104 Lavergne Maxence Cleon   1 5         5                
105 Le Bris Annaelle Rouen   1 5               5          
106 Legoux Guigaouri Miya PS Douville   1 5       5                  
107 Leportier Guilia GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
108 Leprettre Sacha Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
109 Lesueur-Cathelier Yanis GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
110 Lesueur-Cathelier Kylian GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
111 Levistre Mila Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
112 Levistre Emmie Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
113 Lopez Tiercelin Antonella Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
114 Louvard Sacha T'es Pas Cap   1 5       5                  
115 Maurouard Hayden GS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
116 Morel Matheo Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
117 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
118 Otan Lenny Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
119 Patrinos Lyna Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
120 Pernuit Malandain Jules Mes Marie/ Prevost PSP   1 5               5          
121 Perrony Romane VRAC 2229861 1 5     5                    
122 Philiipe Giulia Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
123 Piani Mael MS Radepont   1 5       5                  
124 Pitteloud Emilie GS Menesqueville   1 5           5              
125 Piveteau Laly Cugand   1 5   5                      
126 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
127 Prevel Jordan GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
128 Prevost Louis GS Fleury sur Andelle   1 5           5              
129 Riberpray Thibaut Mme Eterno Douville   1 5               5          
130 Roisine Estheban Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
131 Thiaw Mane Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5     5                    
132 Tiercelin Cruz Pont Saint Pierre   1 5               5          
133 Viel Lola Mme Burette Charleval   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 21 42 32 24 43 18 46 26 17      
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bonsens Julian Muids   10 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
2 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A 2219700 10 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
3 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   10 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
4 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 9 45 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5      
5 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 8 40   5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5      
6 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 8 40   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5        
7 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 8 40     5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
8 Richard Augustin Darnetal   8 40 5 5 5 5     5 5 5 5      
9 Vervin Manon Rouen   8 40     5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
10 Coup Marius Bois Guillaume   7 35     5 5 5 5 5   5 5      
11 Nivon Eva Rouen   7 35       5 5 5 5 5 5 5      
12 Cornet Owen C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 6 30 5 5 5       5 5   5      
13 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 6 30 5 5 5 5     5 5          
14 Loseille Leo A.C.V.A 2196454 6 30     5 5   5 5 5 5        
15 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 6 30 5     5   5 5   5 5      
16 Pierronnet Zoe Tourny   6 30 5 5 5 5     5 5          
17 Unvoas Lilwen C Alizay Athletisme   6 30     5 5 5   5 5 5        
18 Anglade Lehna A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 5 25 5 5       5 5 5          
19 Delsaux Lola Charleval   5 25   5 5   5     5 5        
20 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme   5 25     5 5 5     5 5        
21 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 5 25 5   5 5 5     5          
22 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 5 25 5 5 5     5 5            
23 Jegou Gabrielle Freteville   4 20             5 5 5 5      
24 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   4 20     5 5     5   5        
25 Tolmer Shaun Canteleu   4 20       5 5   5     5      
26 Vitis Jorann A.C.V.A 2227757 4 20 5   5     5   5          
27 Chatraoui Manele  CP Bacqueville   3 15       5   5       5      
28 Coeffier Louisa A.C.V.A 2148045 3 15 5         5       5      
29 Davoust Lea Rose Quevreville la Poterie   3 15           5 5 5          
30 Divary Kelia Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   3 15 5     5 5                
31 Henry Robin Pleine Form   3 15 5         5   5          
32 Lemaitre Alice Perruel   3 15           5 5 5          
33 Paisant Celestin Mme Colleret PSP MPR Romilly 21525020 3 15 5           5 5          
34 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   3 15     5 5         5        
35 Sauvage Mael ACA Les Andelys 2218026 3 15     5 5       5          
36 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15     5 5   5              
37 Despothuis Lise Mme Maillet Perriers   2 10 5         5              
38 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5       5                
39 Ebinger Mathis Mme Dupres Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
40 Grandsire Isaac Notre Dame de Bondeville   2 10     5           5        
41 Joly Tymea Val d'Orger   2 10 5   5                    
42 Kaba Asia Mme Tunetier Pitres   2 10                 5 5      
43 Karmowski-Depoilly Come MPR Romilly 2452138 2 10               5 5        
44 Lalande Mael La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   2 10     5         5          
45 Lenabour Clea Rosay sur Lieure   2 10     5       5            
46 Lesluin Marin Ewenn Lisors   2 10           5   5          
47 Leulier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10   5 5                    
48 Mazurier Lola CP Radepont   2 10       5 5                
49 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   2 10     5         5          
50 Aboustta Ayoub CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
51 Alouane Anas CP PSP   1 5               5          
52 Arlandis Lilyrose Moisy Cramayel   1 5               5          
53 Arlandis Angelyne AC Moisy Cramayel 1927708 1 5               5          
54 Aubin Markus Mme Julienne Pitres   1 5                 5        
55 Baly Thia Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
56 Beaudet Titouan VRAC 2116494 1 5     5                    
57 Beny Maxence VRAC 2152457 1 5     5                    
58 Bicheux Roxanne Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
59 Binet-Happe Emelyne CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
60 Biville Selenia Mme Tunetier Pitres   1 5                 5        
61 Blot Louis Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
62 Blot Maelys CP PSP   1 5               5          
63 Bocreau Ilan Mme Menard Pitres   1 5                 5        
64 Boisfard Nathan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
65 Bottier Maelan Mme Colleret PSP MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5               5          
66 Bottier Audric Mme Grenier PSP MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5               5          
67 Bridoux Eliott MPR Romilly 2027963 1 5               5          
68 Bruaux Leo CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
69 Buffard Samia Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
70 Buffet Louka Mme Tunetier Pitres   1 5                 5        
71 Burette Nolan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
72 Burette Mathis Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
73 Cauchois Eva CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
74 Champroux Suzie Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
75 Charquet Emma Tourville La Riviere   1 5         5                
76 Charquet Romain Montville   1 5         5                
77 Choet Arthur Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5          
78 Chuffart Remy CP Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
79 Colin Cyril CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
80 Cottebrune Isaline Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5          
81 Cousin Thais CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
82 Crespin Gabin CE1  Perriers   1 5           5              
83 Cretot Adele VRAC 2208382 1 5     5                    
84 Cretot Inaya VRAC 2208390 1 5     5                    
85 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
86 Daguet Hemma CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
87 Debroise Jeanne CP PSP   1 5               5          
88 Delacroix Martin Benet   1 5 5                        
89 Delaune Titouan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
90 Delhotel Zoe Gaillon   1 5           5              
91 Despres Elina Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
92 Doguet Quedeville Enzo Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
93 Duche Clara Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
94 Duchesne Elena CE2 Perruel   1 5           5              
95 Dudouet Timeo CP PSP   1 5               5          
96 Duho Lea CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
97 Duprez Theo CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
98 Duval Zoe CP PSP   1 5               5          
99 Eiche Callie CP Lyons   1 5           5              
100 Falzarano Lenzo CE1 Perruel   1 5           5              
101 Faure Mathys Romilly sur Andelle   1 5               5          
102 Feray Evan Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
103 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
104 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
105 Fournol Leonie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
106 Gambu Louis CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
107 Gegou Gabrielle Fretteville   1 5     5                    
108 Gigot Bastyen CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
109 Gilles Margaux M Soposki Grainville   1 5               5          
110 Grennepoix Illiana Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
111 Guillaud Lucas ASPTT ROUEN 2179956 1 5     5                    
112 Guillaud Margaux AS PTT ROUEN 2179953 1 5     5                    
113 Guyomard Tom Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5           5              
114 Hacquard Lizzie Radepont   1 5                   5      
115 Halleur Gwenddoline CE2 Charleval   1 5           5              
116 Halleur Maelyne Primaire Charleval    1 5           5              
117 Hanin-Carletta Camille CE1 Grainville   1 5       5                  
118 Herve Wyatt Mme Pall Perruel   1 5           5              
119 Houiliere Timeo Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
120 James-Riez Julia CP PSP   1 5               5          
121 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
122 Julien Louis Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
123 Jumel Aaron A.C.A Les Andelys 2192336 1 5     5                    
124 Kaleta Leny A.C.A Les Andelys 2238938 1 5     5                    
125 Lambert Mathys CE1 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
126 Langlois Louna Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
127 Lapirdo Camille CP Bacqueville   1 5           5              
128 Le Bris Marwenn Rouen   1 5               5          
129 Lebecq Jennifer Charleval   1 5 5                        
130 Lebecq  Jennifer Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
131 Leblond Erwann Lyons   1 5           5              
132 Lecomte Valentin CP Perruel   1 5           5              
133 Lecouteux Alexis Muids   1 5   5                      
134 Legoupil charlotte     1 5   5                      
135 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
136 Leportier Ines CE2 B B   1 5           5              
137 Lequette Tom Saint Vigor   1 5   5                      
138 Lhostis Louka Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
139 Lionzo Rose Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
140 Lourde Franchemiche Arthur Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
141 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
142 Madroux Timothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
143 Madroux Tmothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5                 5        
144 Maltier Timothe VRAC 2208921 1 5     5                    
145 Massol Clement CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
146 Mendy Abby Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
147 Menez Thibaut CP PSP   1 5               5          
148 Meyrieux-Charriot Jessy Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
149 Olry Maxime CP Vandrimare   1 5           5              
150 Petit Rigaux Mathis CE1 Charleval    1 5           5              
151 Piveteau Paul Cugand   1 5   5                      
152 Queffeulou Leane CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
153 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
154 Quevillon Eva Mme Cosmeur Perriers   1 5           5              
155 Rebours Amandine CE2 Bacqueville   1 5           5              
156 Regnault Chloe Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
157 Regnault Elise Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
158 Renaux Gabin Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
159 Riberpray Manon CE1 PSP   1 5               5          
160 Roussel Enzo Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
161 Salem Sihem C Alizay Athletisme 2230917 1 5     5                    
162 Savalle Louise Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
163 Schuler Thomas CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
164 Simon  Lily Rose CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
165 Talbot Alex Mme Grenier PSP   1 5               5          
166 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
167 Thiollent Laurent Mme Gransire Pitres   1 5                 5        
168 Thuillier Emeline Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5           5              
169 Touach Desjardins Jean St Pierre de Manneville   1 5                   5      
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       23 20 45 35 20 67 26 64 27 19      
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 10 161 14 8 18 17 9 17 12 17 16 13     20
2 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 8 139 15 9 24 18   19   18 17 14     5
3 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 10 136 11 7 17 15 7 16 9 13 11 10     20
4 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 7 84 10   15   8   11 14 14 12     0
5 Saint-Denis Lucie A.C.V.A 2196495 7 62     8 11   12 6 8 8 9     0
6 Saint-Denis Laura Ecouis   6 55       8   15 7 9 9 7     0
7 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   7 50 8 6 6 9 6 10       5     0
8 Lelay Nolwenn Incarville   3 47           18 13 16         0
9 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 3 43 13             15 15       0
10 Wadou Diop Amineta E.M.S.A 2191375 3 35     12 13       10         0
11 Lenabour Lina A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 3 29 9   10       10           0
12 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 23     23                   0
13 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 22     22                   0
14 Mechkour Selma VRAC 2197483 1 21     21                   0
15 Guelt Lyria VRAC 1812953 1 20     20                   0
16 Hverlandt Maelys VRAC 2191096 1 19     19                   0
17 Saintilan-Feray Jade Touffevrille   2 17     9       8           0
18 Despothuis Angele Mr Lamouret Perriers   2 16 7         9             0
19 Sauvage Soanne A.C.A Les Andelys 2250491 1 16       16                 0
20 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 16     16                   0
21 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 14     14                   0
22 Hanin-Carletta Lucie CM2 Grainville   1 14       14                 0
23 Mendy Niya Mme Mouquet B B   1 14           14             0
24 Boissel Anais Mr Servagnat Pitres   1 13                 13       0
25 Jacques Aline VRAC 2032294 1 13     13                   0
26 Olry Charline CM1 Vandrimare   1 13           13             0
27 Delamare Liloo Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 12               12         0
28 Lebret Constance E M S A M 2111174 1 12 12                       0
29 Lemaitre Chloe CM1 Grainville   1 12       12                 0
30 Lemercier Agathe Radepont   1 12                 12       0
31 Anfrye Maya VRAC 2116537 1 11     11                   0
32 Brard Lena Mme Vallet Fleury   1 11           11             0
33 Camperveux Rousseau Mathide Eugenie  Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 11               11         0
34 Chapelliere Meli-Anne Lorleau   1 11                   11     0
35 Agryodos Lorena CM1 Bacqueville   1 10       10                 0
36 Caron Clarisse Daigremont  Pitres   1 10                 10       0
37 Fournol Enora Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 8           8             0
38 Mongreville Pauline Fresne l'Archeveque   1 8                   8     0
39 Duval Anais Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 7               7         0
40 Obert Loane VRAC 1921149 1 7     7                   0
41 Regnault Lucie Mme Mouquet B B   1 7           7             0
42 Seheux Emma Mme Daigremont Pitres   1 7                 7       0
43 Vincent Rose CE2 Grainville   1 7       7                 0
44 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   1 6 6                       0
45 Paisant Lucille Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 6               6         0
46 Roisine Kelly Mme Simon Perriers   1 6           6             0
47 Thiollent Elisa M Lecureux Pitres   1 6                 6       0
48 Vincent Zoe CM1 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 4 19 13 4 14 8 13 12 9      
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Compagnon Gabin MPR Romilly 2165862 10 138 8 10 11 11 7 28 8 14 14 7     20
2 Creusat Dimitri Mes Grimbert/ Khan MPR Romilly 2239117 10 137 7 12 11 9 8 27 7 16 12 8     20
3 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 8 126 11 16 11 13   33 11   16 10     5
4 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 7 94 9 11 11 10   29 9 15         0
5 Jegou Raphael Freteville   7 81 10 9 11       10 17 15 9     0
6 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   6 57 5     8   23 6   9 6     0
7 Lesluin Gawai Lisors   2 32           20   12         0
8 Lebrun Tom MSA triathlon   1 32           32             0
9 Noel Victor Marcy   1 31           31             0
10 Savalle Bastien Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 30           30             0
11 Ouine Armand Lisors   3 27   8     6       13       0
12 Milcent Louis SPN Vernon 2070499 2 26   15 11                   0
13 Lecomte Pierre  CM1 Les Hogues   1 26           26             0
14 Ingold Martin Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 25           25             0
15 Capelle Celian A.C.A Les Andelys 2031435 1 24           24             0
16 Ruiz Yann M Lamouret Perriers   1 22           22             0
17 Bouelle Simon Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 21           21             0
18 Pilon Rayan Les Andelys   2 20     11         9         0
19 Pirou Antoine CM1 Perriers    1 19           19             0
20 Viennot Clement Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 18           18             0
21 Halleur Enzo  CM2 Charleval   1 17           17             0
22 Berthe Randy CM2  B B   1 16           16             0
23 Fretigny Maxime MPR Romilly 2232831 2 15               8 7       0
24 Sebban Mahe Mme Mouquet B B   1 15           15             0
25 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 14   14                     0
26 Pepin Yan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 14           14             0
27 Audam Maxence Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 13               13         0
28 Campart Lucas Mme Mouquet B B   1 13           13             0
29 Castelan Esteban Val d' Azey   1 13   13                     0
30 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 1 12       12                 0
31 Senecal Sacha Mme Duclos Charleval   1 12           12             0
32 Bedu Raphael VRAC 2210718 1 11     11                   0
33 Belkhouel Youcef Mme Lecureux Pitres   1 11                 11       0
34 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 11     11                   0
35 Cottebrune Mathys Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 11               11         0
36 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 11     11                   0
37 Halleur Louka Primaire  Charleval   1 11           11             0
38 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 11     11                   0
39 Gigot Fabyen Mme Colleret PSP   1 10               10         0
40 Malle Bastien Mme Mouquet B B   1 10           10             0
41 Singeot Timeo Mme Daigremont Pitres Les Degl   1 10                 10       0
42 Battin Alexis Bourg Baudouin   1 9         9               0
43 Legros Pierrick Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 9           9             0
44 Cisse Timeo Mme Canton Menesqueville   1 8           8             0
45 Lemonnier Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2031481 1 8                 8       0
46 Bonsens Nathan Herqueville   1 7   7                     0
47 Dudouet Mathis Mes Grimbert/ Khan PSP   1 7               7         0
48 Lefebvre Lucas Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 7           7             0
49 Lesueur Raphael  CM2 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
50 Forti Leo MPR Romilly 2215437 1 6               6         0
51 Gouyette Ryan Mme Canton Mensequeville   1 6           6             0
52 Lotellier Marlon Saint Vigor   1 6   6                     0
53 Sauteur Evan M Lecureux Pitres   1 6                 6       0
54 Schuler Mathys CM1 Bacqueville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 11 8 4 28 6 12 11 5      
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 10 153 11 12 12 13 15 13 13 14 15 15     20
2 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 9 131 12 13 12 14 16 12 14   14 14     10
3 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   10 97 6 6 12 8 7 9 7 7 7 8     20
4 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 8 97     12 11 11 11 11 12 12 12     5
5 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 7 84 10 11   12     12 13 13 13     0
6 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   8 76   8   10 6 7 10 10 9 11     5
7 Devacht Camille Gaillon   8 75 8 9 12 9 9   8 8   7     5
8 Pesqueux Enora Terre de Bord   7 66     12   10 8 9 9 8 10     0
9 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   8 61   7 12 7   6 6 6 6 6     5
10 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 5 53     12   12 10     10 9     0
11 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 3 31 9             11 11       0
12 Joly Ocelya Charleval   2 19 7   12                   0
13 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 14         14               0
14 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
15 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
16 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 12     12                   0
17 Heyberger Lison 2AR 2227680 1 12     12                   0
18 Marie Isaure Muids   1 10   10                     0
19 Quenel Leane E.A.P.E   1 8         8               0
20 Cauchois Lyne CM2 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 12 9 11 8 9 9 10 10      
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 9 137 11 13 20 17   15 17 13 12 9     10
2 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 8 128 14 15 22 18   16   14 14 10     5
3 Medard Justin C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 10 126 7 6 13 13 9 11 14 12 13 8     20
4 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 7 109 13 14 19 16 14 14 19           0
5 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 9 90 8 9 11 9   8 11 10 8 6     10
6 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 5 86     23     17 20 15   11     0
7 Caron-Lecointre Amael La Feuillie   6 76         13 13 18 5 15 12     0
8 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 5 69 10   17 15   12 15           0
9 Mena Tom C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 5 58     14 12 10 9 13           0
10 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   6 57     12 11   6 10 9 9       0
11 Dreyer Jean Rosay sur Lieure   7 49 6 7 8 6 7   7 8         0
12 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 4 49     16     10 16     7     0
13 Ouine Marceau Lisors   4 47   11 15 10         11       0
14 Lotellier Sacha Saint Vigor   4 45   12     11   12   10       0
15 Ouine Augustin M.P.R   5 39   10 10 7 6       6       0
16 Dijoux Julien Gisors A C 1952357 4 32 9 8     8 7             0
17 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 3 32 12           9 11         0
18 Barbaray Enzo Martainville Epreville   2 26       14 12               0
19 Aubin Tom Pitres   1 24     24                   0
20 Marical Quentin AC Barentin 1774933 1 21     21                   0
21 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 3 18     5       6 7         0
22 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 18     18                   0
23 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   2 16     9           7       0
24 Noel Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 2 15     7 8                 0
25 Latu Eden Torcy   1 8             8           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 19 13 9 12 15 10 10 7      
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   10 134 13 11 14 11 11 9 10 14 10 11     20
2 Machado Erine E.A.P.E 2202828 9 130 15 12 18 12 12 11 12 15 13       10
3 Richard Leonie Darnetal   9 92 10 8 12 9 8   7 9 9 10     10
4 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   8 92   9   10 10 10 11 13 12 12     5
5 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 10 86 6 6 8 7 6 7 6 7 6 7     20
6 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   7 79 12 10 16       9 12 11 9     0
7 Mercier Marine A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 7 64 9   13     8 8 11 7 8     0
8 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 3 43     17 13 13               0
9 Letourneur Julie C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 4 33       8 9     8 8       0
10 Poret Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 5 31     7 6   6   6   6     0
11 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 2 29 14   15                   0
12 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 3 24 7 7           10         0
13 Arlandis Amelia AC Moisy Cramayel 1412127 1 16               16         0
14 Anfrye Laly VRAC 2207115 1 11     11                   0
15 Robert Nell Heudreville   1 11 11                       0
16 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 10     10                   0
17 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 1 9     9                   0
18 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   1 8 8                       0
19 Gelin Sarah Darnetal   1 7         7               0
20 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 7 13 8 8 6 7 11 8 7      
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hebert Maxence Les Requins Couronnais   9 113   12 14 12 7 13 11 13 12 9     10
2 Lemonnier Nathan US Forgionne 1857913 9 100 11 10 12 9 10 10 8 10 10       10
3 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 8 100 13 13 13 11 12   10 12 11       5
4 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   9 80 9 9 8 6 8 9 7 7   7     10
5 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   7 74   11 11 10 11 11 9 11         0
6 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 9 65 6 6 7   6 6 6 6 6 6     10
7 Creusat Erwan Pt St Pierre   5 56 7       13   12 14   10     0
8 Enos Timeo MPR Romilly 2227954 3 38 12 14       12             0
9 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   4 34 10 8 9     7             0
10 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   3 25       8   8     9       0
11 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 3 24 8             8 8       0
12 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 2 19     10         9         0
13 Magniez Marius Les Requins Couronnais   1 13       13                 0
14 Quenel Mathys Bourg Beaudouin   1 9         9               0
15 Lesueur   Erwann Bacqueville   1 8                   8     0
16 Desombres Yanael Rouen   1 7   7                     0
17 Lesueur Erwann CM1 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
18 Morel Maxime Romilly sur Andelle   1 7                 7       0
19 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 9 9 8 8 8 7 9 7 5      
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 10 73,43 6 6 6 7 7 7 6 6 6 6     10
2 Pesqueux Joanna Terre de Bord   6 49         9 8 8 8 8 8     0
3 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 6 40     8 6 6 6   7 7       0
4 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   3 23 7           9     7     0
5 Debus  Oriana T'es pas Cap   2 15         8   7           0
6 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 12     12                   0
7 Le Mouellic Marie VRAC 1402071 1 11     11                   0
8 Heyberger Julie 2AR 2138712 1 10     10                   0
9 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
10 Berthelin Mathilde AS PTT Rouen 1498399 1 8 8                       0
11 Drouet Amelie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1917488 1 7   7                     0
12 Levasseur Alexia Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 7 2 4 3 4 3 3 3      
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Godeby Maxens Houlbec Cocherel   10 88 8 8 9 8 7 7 7 7 9 8     10
2 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   10 70 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6     10
3 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 4 33   9 8     8 8           0
4 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 3 30 10   11 9                 0
5 Joret Quentin Gisors AC 1223413 2 19 9 10                     0
6 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 10     10                   0
7 Houti Fares Acquigny   1 8                 8       0
8 Beaulieu Samuel VRAC 1707637 1 7     7                   0
9 Chapelliere Driss Lorleau   1 7                   7     0
10 Houti Rayan Acquigny   1 7                 7       0
11 Jolly Julien Montville RC   1 7       7                 0
12 Machet Colin Muids   1 7   7                     0
13 Mansuy Noe Gancourt St Etienne   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 6 4 2 3 3 2 4 3      
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Montier Rozenn MPR Romilly 2162980 10 74 6 6 6 6 7 6 7 7 7 6     10
2 Collin Elsa T'es pas Cap   3 18         6   6 6         0
3 Joret  Chloé Gisors AC 1757726 1 8             8           0
4 Vallee Neve RTH76 Dieppe   1 8               8         0
5 Thiebaut Ophelie Chantilly Athletisme 2198021 1 7 7                       0
6 Hebert Anne Charlotte Les Requins Couronnais   1 6                 6       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1 1 2 1 3 3 2 1      
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   10 112 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 11 13 10     10
2 Chandelle Anne Gaillon   10 102 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 12 9     10
3 Chapelle Orlane C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 10 84 8 7 8 6 7 7 7 8 8 8     10
4 Misic Jovana Gaillon   9 61 7 6 7   6 6 6 6 6 6     5
5 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 4 33   8       8 8 9         0
6 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   2 16       7         9       0
7 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   2 13 6                 7     0
8 Lalande Laure La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   2 13     6         7         0
9 Girard Emile AS PTT Rouen 1270418 1 12     12                   0
10 Breant Julie CAQC 76 667785 1 11                 11       0
11 Exilie Elsa VRAC 221817 1 11     11                   0
12 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   1 11                   11     0
13 Aubin Marion Pitres   1 10                 10       0
14 Roucoux Edith Sotteville les Rouen   1 7                 7       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 7 4 4 5 5 6 8 6      
  M0F-M1F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   8 112   11   14 14 14 17 14 16 12     0
2 Hausknecht Stephanie Guainville   8 111 11 14 17 12   13 16 13 15       0
3 Lagarde  Lucille Gouy   6 101         15 16 20 18 19 13     0
4 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   9 98 7 9 12 9 10 10 11 11 14       5
5 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   8 96     13 11 11 11 15 12 12 11     0
6 Reveilchien Lydie T'es pas Cap   8 88   10   10 12 12 14 9 11 10     0
7 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   9 76 6 8 9 6 7   10 8 9 8     5
8 Fournier Maghaly MPR Romilly 1185171 4 69   15         19 17 18       0
9 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   7 66       7 9 9 12 10 10 9     0
10 Larher Celine Le Mesnil Lieubray   4 64       15   15 18 16         0
11 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   4 52 10   16       13   13       0
12 Bonnegent Cecile A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 7 49   7     8 7 7 7 6 7     0
13 Pierronnet Elodie Fretteville   3 40   12 15 13                 0
14 Feray Gwendoline Touffreville   3 29 9   11       9           0
15 Kieffer Claire A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2232980 4 24   6     6 6 6           0
16 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 18     18                   0
17 Rivaux Laetitia Les Requins Couronnais   1 17                 17       0
18 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   2 16 8         8             0
19 Haumont  Isabelle ASS Vernon   1 16   16                     0
20 Le Bret Fatima Evreux AC 1903471 1 16       16                 0
21 Merle Claudine Darnetal   1 15               15         0
22 Grandsire Violaine Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 14     14                   0
23 Anglade Caroline A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2176040 1 13   13                     0
24 Quenel Sophie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
25 Lenabour Gaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2209543 1 12 12                       0
26 Rabreau Estelle VRAC 2172543 1 10     10                   0
27 Beaulieu Nathalie VRAC 2176351 1 8     8                   0
28 Chapelle Gaelle C Alizay Athletisme 2254104 1 8       8                 0
29 Duchesne Sabrina A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2166935 1 8             8           0
30 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 8                 8       0
31 Cherbit Melanie Vandrimare   1 7                 7       0
32 Henry Emilie C Alizay Athletisme 1922410 1 7     7                   0
33 Cheval Virginie Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
34 Desjardins Mathilde St Pierre de Manneville   1 6                   6     0
35 Lefebvre Cindy Romilly sur Andelle   1 6               6         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 13 11 10 11 15 13 14 8      
  M2F-M3F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mirey Celine Poses   10 83 7 7 8 7 7 7 7 7 9 7     10
2 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 10 72 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 8 6     10
3 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   3 27 8 10 9                   0
4 Cousin Laurence CAQC 76 1200156 1 10                 10       0
5 Heyberger Barbara 2AR 1450548 1 10     10                   0
6 Auble Geraldine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1444575 1 9   9                     0
7 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 8   8                     0
8 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 8       8                 0
9 Thierry Amelie Mesnil Raoul   1 8         8               0
10 Petit  Emmanuelle Le Manoir sur Seine   1 7     7                   0
11 Devinoy Diana Ecole Pitres   1 5                 5       0
12 Lemoine Christelle Rouen   1 5                 5       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 5 5 3 3 2 2 2 5 2      
  M4F-M5F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   10 100 10 11 9 8 7 8 11 9 8 9     10
2 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   9 72,71 9 9 7 7   7 7,6 7 7 7,1     5
3 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   9 65 8 8 6 6 6 6 8 6 6       5
4 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 5 43   10 8       9 8   8     0
5 Posier Gisele Vikings Haut Normands   3 18 6 6         6           0
6 Dron Marie-Ange Cuverville   2 14 7 7                     0
7 Odlum Stacey Lee Fontaine sous Jouy   1 10             10           0
8 Touach Poixblanc Brigitte Perriers sur Andelle   1 7                   7     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 4 3 2 3 6 4 3 4      
  M6F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 9 63 6 6 7   6 6 7 7 7 6     5