BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Colin Rafael C Alizay Athletisme   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
2 Colin Cecilia Pitres   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
3 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
4 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
5 Charpin Celian C Alizay Athletisme   6 30   5 5 5 5 5 5            
6 Lerate August A.C.A Les Andelys   6 30 5 5 5   5 5 5            
7 Richard Leandre Darnetal   6 30 5 5 5 5 5   5            
8 Chapelle Tom Mme Burette Charleval   5 25 5 5 5 5   5              
9 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   5 25     5 5 5 5 5            
10 Devacht Jade Gaillon   5 25 5 5 5   5   5            
11 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   5 25 5 5 5 5     5            
12 Pigne Cyril Pt St Pierre   5 25 5 5 5 5   5              
13 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 4 20   5 5 5 5                
14 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   4 20 5 5   5   5              
15 Hinfray Mael Boissay   4 20 5     5 5 5              
16 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane Alizay   4 20     5 5 5   5            
17 Nivon Paul Rouen   4 20       5 5 5 5            
18 Vervin Jules Rouen   4 20     5 5 5   5            
19 Aubin Dumas Prune C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 3 15 5   5   5                
20 Aubin Dumas Gaston C Alizay Athletisme   3 15 5   5   5                
21 Delsaux Mahe  Charleval    3 15   5 5   5                
22 Divary Luka Mme Duqesne Douville   3 15 5     5 5                
23 Lenabour Maelia A.C.A Les Andelys   3 15 5   5       5            
24 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 3 15     5 5 5                
25 Anglade Mateis A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10           5 5            
26 Blanpain Marlene Vascoeuil   2 10 5     5                  
27 Cambier Zoe A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5 5                      
28 Davoust Valentine Quevreville la Poterie   2 10           5 5            
29 Dubos Sacha Mme Burette Charleval   2 10     5     5              
30 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   2 10   5 5                    
31 Herve Huguerre Anae Gouy   2 10         5   5            
32 Lebecq Johanna PS Charleval   2 10 5         5              
33 Lebecq  Jessica Mme Burette Charleval   2 10 5         5              
34 Pierronnet Ines Tourny   2 10     5 5                  
35 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   1 5   5                      
36 Anquetil Romane PS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
37 Audam Anais Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
38 Baly Elsa Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
39 Beaudet Gabin VRAC 2220112 1 5     5                    
40 Bersoult-RiJikov Danail Montigny   1 5 5                        
41 Bersoult-Rijikov Naiden Montigny   1 5 5                        
42 Berthe Raphael GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
43 Bidaux Grehalle Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2230849 1 5     5                    
44 Bigot Hippolyte Muids   1 5   5                      
45 Blot Arthur Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
46 Blot Auguste Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
47 Boulangue Enzo La Feuilie   1 5 5                        
48 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
49 Campart Leo Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
50 Carlier Folch Manon     1 5     5                    
51 Cewik Leonard VRAC   1 5     5                    
52 Chapelle Calvin Charleval    1 5 5                        
53 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 1 5 5                        
54 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
55 Cheret Nolan C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
56 Chevalier Lorenzo GS Fleury   1 5           5              
57 Chevallier Lola A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5         5                
58 Chretien Oceane Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
59 Chuffart Clement PS Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
60 Colin Allyson Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
61 Cossard Sophia PS Douville   1 5       5                  
62 Crespin Henry PS Perrier   1 5           5              
63 Decorde Lola Aubevoye   1 5 5                        
64 Delacroix Simon Benet   1 5 5                        
65 Delaune Laly Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
66 Delcourt Mael GS Radepont   1 5       5                  
67 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5 5                        
68 Dubois Valentin GS Gaillarbois   1 5       5                  
69 Duche Emma Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
70 Ebinger Eloise Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
71 Fontaine Mya Cleon   1 5         5                
72 Fournol Agathe Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5           5              
73 Gignac Gaillard Marie-Amely Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
74 Gilbert Maxence C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 1 5     5                    
75 Gosselin Shahynna GS  Perriers   1 5           5              
76 Grandsire Jeanne Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
77 Guervil William Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
78 Guillaud Coline Catenay   1 5     5                    
79 Haulot Hacima GS Douville   1 5       5                  
80 Iseux  Brivael Boutigny   1 5   5                      
81 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
82 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5     5                    
83 Lavergne Maxence Cleon   1 5         5                
84 Leclerc Sacha Le Manoir   1 5     5                    
85 Legoux Guigaouri Miya PS Douville   1 5       5                  
86 Leportier Guilia GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
87 Leprettre Sacha Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
88 Lesueur-Cathelier Yanis GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
89 Lesueur-Cathelier Kylian GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
90 Louvard Sacha T'es Pas Cap   1 5       5                  
91 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
92 Maurouard Hayden GS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
93 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
94 Otan Lenny Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
95 Patrinos Lyna Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
96 Perrony Romane VRAC 2229861 1 5     5                    
97 Petit Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 1 5     5                    
98 Piani Mael MS Radepont   1 5       5                  
99 Pilon Yannis Les Andelys   1 5             5            
100 Pitteloud Emilie GS Menesqueville   1 5           5              
101 Piveteau Laly Cugand   1 5   5                      
102 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
103 Prevel Jordan GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
104 Prevost Louis GS Fleury sur Andelle   1 5           5              
105 Quitard Ambre Touffreville    1 5     5                    
106 Roisine Estheban Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
107 Sublemontier Eloise MS Douville   1 5       5                  
108 Thiaw Mane Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5     5                    
109 Thiaw Mame Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5       5                  
110 Viel Lola Mme Burette Charleval   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 21 42 32 24 43 18            
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bonsens Julian Muids   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
2 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A 2219700 7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
3 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
4 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 6 30   5 5 5 5 5 5            
5 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 6 30   5 5 5 5 5 5            
6 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 6 30 5 5 5 5   5 5            
7 Coup Marius Bois Guillaume   5 25     5 5 5 5 5            
8 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 5 25 5 5 5 5     5            
9 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 5 25     5 5 5 5 5            
10 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 5 25 5 5 5     5 5            
11 Pierronnet Zoe Tourny   5 25 5 5 5 5     5            
12 Richard Augustin Darnetal   5 25 5 5 5 5     5            
13 Vervin Manon Rouen   5 25     5 5 5 5 5            
14 Anglade Lehna A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 4 20 5 5       5 5            
15 Cornet Owen C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 4 20 5 5 5       5            
16 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 4 20 5   5 5 5                
17 Loseille Leo A.C.V.A 2196454 4 20     5 5   5 5            
18 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 4 20 5     5   5 5            
19 Nivon Eva Rouen   4 20       5 5 5 5            
20 Unvoas Lilwen C Alizay Athletisme   4 20     5 5 5   5            
21 Delsaux Lola  Charleval   3 15   5 5   5                
22 Divary Kelia Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   3 15 5     5 5                
23 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 3 15     5 5 5                
24 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15     5 5   5              
25 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15     5 5     5            
26 Tolmer Shaun Canteleu   3 15       5 5   5            
27 Vitis Jorann A.C.V.A 2227757 3 15 5   5     5              
28 Chatraoui Manele  CP Bacqueville   2 10       5   5              
29 Coeffier Louisa Mme Maupou Charleval A.C.V.A 2148045 2 10 5         5              
30 Davoust Lea Rose Quevreville la Poterie   2 10           5 5            
31 Despothuis Lise Mme Maillet Perriers   2 10 5         5              
32 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5       5                
33 Ebinger Mathis Mme Dupres Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
34 Henry Robin Pleine Form   2 10 5         5              
35 Joly Tymea Val d'Orger   2 10 5   5                    
36 Lemaitre Alice Perruel   2 10           5 5            
37 Lenabour Clea Rosay sur Lieure   2 10     5       5            
38 Leulier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10   5 5                    
39 Mazurier Lola CP Radepont   2 10       5 5                
40 Paisant Celestin MPR Romilly 2125020 2 10 5           5            
41 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   2 10     5 5                  
42 Sauvage Mael ACA Les Andelys 2218026 2 10     5 5                  
43 Baly Thia Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
44 Beaudet Titouan VRAC 2116494 1 5     5                    
45 Beny Maxence VRAC 2152457 1 5     5                    
46 Blot Louis Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
47 Boisfard Nathan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
48 Buffard Samia Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
49 Burette Nolan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
50 Burette Mathis Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
51 Cauchois Eva CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
52 Champroux Suzie Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
53 Charquet Emma Tourville La Riviere   1 5         5                
54 Charquet Romain Montville   1 5         5                
55 Chuffart Remy CP Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
56 Colin Cyril CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
57 Crespin Gabin CE1  Perriers   1 5           5              
58 Cretot Adele VRAC 2208382 1 5     5                    
59 Cretot Inaya VRAC 2208390 1 5     5                    
60 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
61 Daguet Hemma CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
62 Delacroix Martin Benet   1 5 5                        
63 Delaune Titouan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
64 Delhotel Zoe Gaillon   1 5           5              
65 Despres Elina Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
66 Doguet Quedeville Enzo Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
67 Duche Clara Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
68 Duchesne Elena CE2 Perruel   1 5           5              
69 Eiche Callie CP Lyons   1 5           5              
70 Falzarano Lenzo CE1 Perruel   1 5           5              
71 Feray Evan Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
72 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
73 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
74 Fournol Leonie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
75 Gambu Louis CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
76 Gegou Gabrielle Fretteville   1 5     5                    
77 Grandsire Isaac Notre Damme de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
78 Grennepoix Illiana Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
79 Guillaud Lucas ASPTT ROUEN 2179956 1 5     5                    
80 Guillaud Margaux AS PTT ROUEN 2179953 1 5     5                    
81 Guyomard Tom Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5           5              
82 Halleur Gwenddoline CE2 Charleval   1 5           5              
83 Halleur Maelyne Primaire Charleval    1 5           5              
84 Hanin-Carletta Camille CE1 Grainville   1 5       5                  
85 Herve Wyatt Mme Pall Perruel   1 5           5              
86 Jegou Gabrielle Freteville   1 5             5            
87 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
88 Jumel Aaron A.C.A Les Andelys 2192336 1 5     5                    
89 Kaleta Leny A.C.A Les Andelys 2238938 1 5     5                    
90 Lalande Mael Duclair   1 5     5                    
91 Lambert Mathys CE1 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
92 Langlois Louna Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
93 Lapirdo Camille CP Bacqueville   1 5           5              
94 Lebecq Jennifer Charleval   1 5 5                        
95 Lebecq  Jennifer Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
96 Leblond Erwann Lyons   1 5           5              
97 Lecomte Valentin CP Perruel   1 5           5              
98 Lecouteux Alexis Muids   1 5   5                      
99 Legoupil charlotte     1 5   5                      
100 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
101 Leportier Ines CE2 B B   1 5           5              
102 Lequette Tom Saint Vigor   1 5   5                      
103 Lesluin Marin Ewenn Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5           5              
104 Lionzo Rose Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
105 Lourde Franchemiche Arthur Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
106 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
107 Madroux Timothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
108 Maltier Timothe VRAC 2208921 1 5     5                    
109 Mendy Abby Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
110 Olry Maxime CP Vandrimare   1 5           5              
111 Petit Rigaux Mathis CE1 Charleval    1 5           5              
112 Piveteau Paul Cugand   1 5   5                      
113 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
114 Quevillon Eva Mme Cosmeur Perriers   1 5           5              
115 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   1 5     5                    
116 Rebours Amandine CE2 Bacqueville   1 5           5              
117 Regnault Chloe Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
118 Regnault Elise Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
119 Renaux Gabin Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
120 Salem Sihem C Alizay Athletisme 2230917 1 5     5                    
121 Savalle Louise Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
122 Schuler Thomas CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
123 Simon  Lily Rose CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
124 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
125 Thuillier Emeline Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       23 20 45 35 20 67 26            
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 7 95 14 8 18 17 9 17 12           0
2 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 5 85 15 9 24 18   19             0
3 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 7 82 11 7 17 15 7 16 9           0
4 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   6 45 8 6 6 9 6 10             0
5 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 4 44 10   15   8   11           0
6 Saint-Denis Lucie A.C.V.A 2196495 4 37     8 11   12 6           0
7 Lelay Nolwenn Incarville   2 31           18 13           0
8 Saint-Denis Laura Ecouis   3 30       8   15 7           0
9 Lenabour Lina A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 3 29 9   10       10           0
10 Wadou Diop Amineta E.M.S.A 2191375 2 25     12 13                 0
11 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 23     23                   0
12 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 22     22                   0
13 Mechkour Selma VRAC 2197483 1 21     21                   0
14 Guelt Lyria VRAC 1812953 1 20     20                   0
15 Hverlandt Maelys VRAC 2191096 1 19     19                   0
16 Saintilan-Feray Jade Touffevrille   2 17     9       8           0
17 Despothuis Angele Mr Lamouret Perriers   2 16 7         9             0
18 Sauvage Soanne A.C.A Les Andelys 2250491 1 16       16                 0
19 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 16     16                   0
20 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 14     14                   0
21 Hanin-Carletta Lucie CM2 Grainville   1 14       14                 0
22 Mendy Niya Mme Mouquet B B   1 14           14             0
23 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 1 13 13                       0
24 Jacques Aline VRAC 2032294 1 13     13                   0
25 Olry Charline CM1 Vandrimare   1 13           13             0
26 Lebret Constance E M S A M 2111174 1 12 12                       0
27 Lemaitre Chloe CM1 Grainville   1 12       12                 0
28 Anfrye Maya VRAC 2116537 1 11     11                   0
29 Brard Lena Mme Vallet Fleury   1 11           11             0
30 Agryodos Lorena CM1 Bacqueville   1 10       10                 0
31 Fournol Enora Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 8           8             0
32 Obert Loane VRAC 1921149 1 7     7                   0
33 Regnault Lucie Mme Mouquet B B   1 7           7             0
34 Vincent Rose CE2 Grainville   1 7       7                 0
35 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   1 6 6                       0
36 Roisine Kelly Mme Simon Perriers   1 6           6             0
37 Vincent Zoe CM1 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 4 19 13 4 14 8            
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 6 95 11 16 11 13   33 11           0
2 Compagnon Gabin MPR Romilly 2165862 7 83 8 10 11 11 7 28 8           0
3 Creusat Dimitri MPR Romilly 2239117 7 81 7 12 11 9 8 27 7           0
4 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 6 79 9 11 11 10   29 9           0
5 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   4 42 5     8   23 6           0
6 Jegou Raphael Freteville   4 40 10 9 11       10           0
7 Lebrun Tom MSA triathlon   1 32           32             0
8 Noel Victor Marcy   1 31           31             0
9 Savalle Bastien Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 30           30             0
10 Milcent Louis SPN Vernon 2070499 2 26   15 11                   0
11 Lecomte Pierre  CM1 Les Hogues   1 26           26             0
12 Ingold Martin Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 25           25             0
13 Capelle Celian A.C.A Les Andelys 2031435 1 24           24             0
14 Ruiz Yann M Lamouret Perriers   1 22           22             0
15 Bouelle Simon Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 21           21             0
16 Lesluin Gawai Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 20           20             0
17 Pirou Antoine CM1 Perriers    1 19           19             0
18 Viennot Clement Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 18           18             0
19 Halleur Enzo  CM2 Charleval   1 17           17             0
20 Berthe Randy CM2  B B   1 16           16             0
21 Sebban Mahe Mme Mouquet B B   1 15           15             0
22 Ouine Armand Lisors   2 14   8     6               0
23 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 14   14                     0
24 Pepin Yan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 14           14             0
25 Campart Lucas Mme Mouquet B B   1 13           13             0
26 Castelan Esteban Val d' Azey   1 13   13                     0
27 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 1 12       12                 0
28 Senecal Sacha Mme Duclos Charleval   1 12           12             0
29 Bedu Raphael VRAC 2210718 1 11     11                   0
30 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 11     11                   0
31 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 11     11                   0
32 Halleur Louka Primaire  Charleval   1 11           11             0
33 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 11     11                   0
34 Pilon Rayan Les Andelys   1 11     11                   0
35 Malle Bastien Mme Mouquet B B   1 10           10             0
36 Battin Alexis Bourg Baudouin   1 9         9               0
37 Legros Pierrick Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 9           9             0
38 Cisse Timeo Mme Canton Menesqueville   1 8           8             0
39 Bonsens Nathan Herqueville   1 7   7                     0
40 Lefebvre Lucas Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 7           7             0
41 Lesueur Raphael  CM2 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
42 Gouyette Ryan Mme Canton Mensequeville   1 6           6             0
43 Lotellier Marlon Saint Vigor   1 6   6                     0
44 Schuler Mathys CM1 Bacqueville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 11 8 4 28 6            
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 7 93 12 13 12 14 16 12 14           0
2 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 7 89 11 12 12 13 15 13 13           0
3 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 5 56     12 11 11 11 11           0
4 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   7 55 6 6 12 8 7 9 7           0
5 Devacht Camille Gaillon   6 55 8 9 12 9 9   8           0
6 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 4 45 10 11   12     12           0
7 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   5 41   8   10 6 7 10           0
8 Pesqueux Enora Terre de Bord   4 39     12   10 8 9           0
9 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   5 38   7 12 7   6 6           0
10 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 34     12   12 10             0
11 Joly Ocelya Charleval   2 19 7   12                   0
12 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 14         14               0
13 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
14 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
15 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 12     12                   0
16 Heyberger Lison 2AR 2227680 1 12     12                   0
17 Marie Isaure Muids   1 10   10                     0
18 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 1 9 9                       0
19 Quenel Leane E.A.P.E   1 8         8               0
20 Cauchois Lyne CM2 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 12 9 11 8 9            
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 7 109 13 14 19 16 14 14 19           0
2 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 6 93 11 13 20 17   15 17           0
3 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 5 85 14 15 22 18   16             0
4 Medard Justin C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 7 73 7 6 13 13 9 11 14           0
5 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 5 69 10   17 15   12 15           0
6 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 3 60     23     17 20           0
7 Mena Tom C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 5 58     14 12 10 9 13           0
8 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 6 56 8 9 11 9   8 11           0
9 Caron-Lecointre Amael La Feuillie   3 44         13 13 18           0
10 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 3 42     16     10 16           0
11 Dreyer Jean Rosay sur Lieure   6 41 6 7 8 6 7   7           0
12 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   4 39     12 11   6 10           0
13 Ouine Marceau Lisors   3 36   11 15 10                 0
14 Lotellier Sacha Saint Vigor   3 35   12     11   12           0
15 Ouine Augustin M.P.R   4 33   10 10 7 6               0
16 Dijoux Julien Gisors A C 1952357 4 32 9 8     8 7             0
17 Barbaray Enzo Martainville Epreville   2 26       14 12               0
18 Aubin Tom Pitres   1 24     24                   0
19 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 2 21 12           9           0
20 Marical Quentin AC Barentin 1774933 1 21     21                   0
21 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 18     18                   0
22 Noel Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 2 15     7 8                 0
23 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 2 11     5       6           0
24 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   1 9     9                   0
25 Latu Eden Torcy   1 8             8           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 19 13 9 12 15            
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine E.A.P.E 2202828 7 92 15 12 18 12 12 11 12           0
2 Robert Christelle Touffreville   7 79 13 11 14 11 11 9 10           0
3 Richard Leonie Darnetal   6 54 10 8 12 9 8   7           0
4 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   5 50   9   10 10 10 11           0
5 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   4 47 12 10 16       9           0
6 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 7 46 6 6 8 7 6 7 6           0
7 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 3 43     17 13 13               0
8 Mercier Marine A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 4 38 9   13     8 8           0
9 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 2 29 14   15                   0
10 Poret Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 3 19     7 6   6             0
11 Letourneur Julie C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 2 17       8 9               0
12 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 2 14 7 7                     0
13 Anfrye Laly VRAC 2207115 1 11     11                   0
14 Robert Nell Heudreville   1 11 11                       0
15 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 10     10                   0
16 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 1 9     9                   0
17 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   1 8 8                       0
18 Gelin Sarah Darnetal   1 7         7               0
19 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 7 13 8 8 6 7            
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 6 72 13 13 13 11 12   10           0
2 Lemonnier Nathan US Forgionne 1857913 7 70 11 10 12 9 10 10 8           0
3 Hebert Maxence Les Requins Couronnais   6 69   12 14 12 7 13 11           0
4 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   6 63   11 11 10 11 11 9           0
5 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   7 56 9 9 8 6 8 9 7           0
6 Enos Timeo MPR Romilly 2227954 3 38 12 14       12             0
7 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 6 37 6 6 7   6 6 6           0
8 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   4 34 10 8 9     7             0
9 Creusat Erwan Pt St Pierre   3 32 7       13   12           0
10 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   2 16       8   8             0
11 Magniez Marius Les Requins Couronnais   1 13       13                 0
12 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 10     10                   0
13 Quenel Mathys Bourg Beaudouin   1 9         9               0
14 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 1 8 8                       0
15 Desombres Yanael Rouen   1 7   7                     0
16 Lesueur Erwann CM1 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
17 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 9 9 8 8 8 7            
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 7 45,5 6 6 7 7 7 7 6           0
2 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 4 26     8 6 6 6             0
3 Pesqueux Joanna Terre de Bord   3 25         9 8 8           0
4 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   2 16 7           9           0
5 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 12     12                   0
6 Le Mouellic Marie VRAC 1402071 1 11     11                   0
7 Heyberger Julie 2AR 2138712 1 10     10                   0
8 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
9 Berthelin Mathilde AS PTT Rouen 1498399 1 8 8                       0
10 Debus  Oyana T'es pas Cap   1 8         8               0
11 Debus  Oriana T'es pas Cap   1 7             7           0
12 Drouet Amelie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1917488 1 7   7                     0
13 Levasseur Alexia Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 7 2 4 3 4            
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Godeby Maxens Houlbec Cocherel   7 54 8 8 9 8 7 7 7           0
2 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   7 42 6 6 6 6 6 6 6           0
3 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 4 33   9 8     8 8           0
4 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 3 30 10   11 9                 0
5 Joret Quentin Gisors AC 1223413 2 19 9 10                     0
6 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 10     10                   0
7 Beaulieu Samuel VRAC 1707637 1 7     7                   0
8 Jolly Julien Montville RC   1 7       7                 0
9 Machet Colin Muids   1 7   7                     0
10 Mansuy Noe Gancourt St Etienne   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 6 4 2 3 3            
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Montier Rozenn MPR Romilly 2162980 7 44 6 6 6 6 7 6 7           0
2 Collin Elsa T'es pas Cap   2 12         6   6           0
3 Joret  Chloé Gisors AC 1757726 1 8             8           0
4 Thiebaut Ophelie Chantilly Athletisme 2198021 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1 1 2 1 3            
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   7 68 10 10 10 9 9 10 10           0
2 Chandelle Anne Gaillon   7 61 9 9 9 8 8 9 9           0
3 Chapelle Orlane C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 7 50 8 7 8 6 7 7 7           0
4 Misic Jovana Gaillon   6 38 7 6 7   6 6 6           0
5 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 3 24   8       8 8           0
6 Girard Emile AS PTT Rouen 1270418 1 12     12                   0
7 Exilie Elsa VRAC 221817 1 11     11                   0
8 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   1 7       7                 0
9 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   1 6 6                       0
10 Lalande Laure La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 7 4 4 5 5            
  M0F-M1F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hausknecht Stephanie Guainville   6 83 11 14 17 12   13 16           0
2 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   5 70   11   14 14 14 17           0
3 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   7 68 7 9 12 9 10 10 11           0
4 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   5 61     13 11 11 11 15           0
5 Reveilchien Lydie T'es pas Cap   5 58   10   10 12 12 14           0
6 Lagarde  Lucille Gouy   3 51         15 16 20           0
7 Larher Celine Le Mesnil Lieubray   3 48       15   15 18           0
8 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   6 46 6 8 9 6 7   10           0
9 Pierronnet Elodie Fretteville   3 40   12 15 13                 0
10 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   3 39 10   16       13           0
11 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   4 37       7 9 9 12           0
12 Fournier Maghaly MPR Romilly 1185171 2 34   15         19           0
13 Bonnegent Cecile A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 4 29   7     8 7 7           0
14 Feray Gwendoline Touffreville   3 29 9   11       9           0
15 Kieffer Claire A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2232980 4 24   6     6 6 6           0
16 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 18     18                   0
17 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   2 16 8         8             0
18 Haumont  Isabelle ASS Vernon   1 16   16                     0
19 Le Bret Fatima Evreux AC 1903471 1 16       16                 0
20 Grandsire Violaine Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 14     14                   0
21 Anglade Caroline A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2176040 1 13   13                     0
22 Quenel Sophie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
23 Lenabour Gaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2209543 1 12 12                       0
24 Rabreau Estelle VRAC 2172543 1 10     10                   0
25 Beaulieu Nathalie VRAC 2176351 1 8     8                   0
26 Chapelle Gaelle C Alizay Athletisme 2254104 1 8       8                 0
27 Duchesne Sabrina A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2166935 1 8             8           0
28 Henry Emilie C Alizay Athletisme 1922410 1 7     7                   0
29 Cheval Virginie Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 13 11 10 11 15            
  M2F-M3F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mirey Celine Poses   7 50 7 7 8 7 7 7 7           0
2 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 7 42 6 6 6 6 6 6 6           0
3 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   3 27 8 10 9                   0
4 Heyberger Barbara 2AR 1450548 1 10     10                   0
5 Auble Geraldine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1444575 1 9   9                     0
6 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 8   8                     0
7 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 8       8                 0
8 Thierry Amelie Mesnil Raoul   1 8         8               0
9 Petit  Emmanuelle Le Manoir sur Seine   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 5 5 3 3 2 2            
  M4F-M5F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   7 64 10 11 9 8 7 8 11           0
2 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   7 48 8 8 6 6 6 6 8           0
3 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   6 46,8 9 9 7 7   7 7,8           0
4 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 3 27   10 8       9           0
5 Posier Gisele Vikings Haut Normands   3 18 6 6         6           0
6 Dron Marie-Ange Cuverville   2 14 7 7                     0
7 Odlum Stacey Lee Fontaine sous Jouy   1 10             10           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 4 3 2 3 6            
  M6F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 6 38 6 6 7   6 6 7           0
2 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 2 14     8 6                 0
3 Courtheuse Chantal Alizay   1 6             6           0
4 Rety Danielle VRAC 221819 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 3 1 1 1 2            
  M0M-M1M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 7 50 6 6 9 7 7 6 9           0
2 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   5 44     10 9 8 7 10           0
3 Davoust Thomas Quevreville la Poterie   4 37       8 9 9 11           0
4 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 4 27     8 6 6   7           0
5 Mercier Dominique A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 2 19     11     8             0
6 Bonnaire Julien US Forgionne 1976503 1 10           10             0
7 Dujarrier Emmanuel Rouen    1 8             8           0
8 Cheval Gregory Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
9 Vervin Gregory Rouen   1 6             6           0
10 Levitre Arnaud Alizay   1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 6 4 4 5 6            
  M2M-M3M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Goncalves Ulices MPR Romilly 1376644 7 75 9 11 11 12 12 9 11           0
2 Lorentz Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 6 50 6 9   10 10 7 8           0
3 Fournier Christophe MPR Romilly 1378569 4 48     12 13 13 10             0
4 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 5 47 8 10     11 8 10           0
5 Kieffer Richard Villers sur le Roule   6 39   6 9 6 7 6 5           0
6 Cavelier Tony La Croix St Leufroye   4 33 5 8   11     9           0
7 Bonnegent Marc A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 4 29   7   7 8   7           0
8 Compagnon Richard Perruel   2 18       9 9               0
9 Chesnay Jerome Fanfare Alizay   1 10     10                   0
10 Gautier Thierry Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
11 Vacandard David Bacqueville   1 8       8                 0
12 Evain Paul Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
13 Godeby Cyrille Houlbec Cocherel   1 7 7                       0
14 Cheval Franck Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
15 Corbillon Xavier Lyons la foret   1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 7 8 8 5 6            
  M4M-M5M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Guen Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 7 101 15 14 16 15 13 14 14           0
2 Boudin Benoist O L Darnetal   7 86 13 13 12 14 11 11 12           0
3 Robert Jean Luc To Be Sport 2046383 7 79 11 11 11 13 10 12 11           0
4 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 7 68 10 10 9 12 9 10 8           0
5 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 5 62 12 12     12 13 13           0
6 Lecroq Thierry OL Darnetal 731150 4 59 14   15 16 14               0
7 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 6 53 9 9   11 8 7 9           0
8 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   7 49 7 7 7 9 7 6 6           0
9 Cave Emmanuel OL Darnetal 720881 3 48 16   17     15             0
10 Lemonnier Yann Le Mesnil Lieubray   5 34 6 6 8 8 6               0
11 Posier Gerard Vikings Haut Normands   4 33 8 8   10     7           0
12 Groscol Thierry A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 3 28     10     8 10           0
13 Faiz Hassan RCC Caudebec 678926 1 18     18                   0
14 Trehout Michel Stade Vernolien 1353453 1 14     14                   0
15 Deneux Didier EAL 579399 1 13     13                   0
16 Pan Joel CS Bonneville 2765747567 1 9           9             0
17 Bonzans Philippe Thuit de L'oiseau   1 7       7                 0
18 Guyader Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 1 6     6                   0
19 Nicolas Claude Le Neubourg   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 13 11 9 10 9            
  M6M&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Doucet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 782750 7 93 16 14 11 12 12 13 15           0
2 Richard Daniel Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 7 84 14 13 10 11 11 11 14           0
3 Guirado Louis ASSPR   6 70 13 12   10 10 12 13           0
4 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 7 67 12 10 8 9 8 10 10           0
5 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 7 52 9 9 6 6 7 7 8           0
6 Martel Patrick Darnetal   5 50 11 11 9     8 11           0
7 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   4 35       8 9 9 9           0
8 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 3 22   8 7 7                 0
9 Poirier Francis Gisors   2 22 10           12           0
10 Delagarde Alain Gisors   3 21 8         6 7           0
11 Legrain Jacky Pitres   2 20 15 5                     0
12 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   2 13 6 7                     0
13 Heintz Rene E.A.P.E 1217086 2 13 7       6               0
14 Lebegue Gerard Pleine Form 1850037 1 6             6           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 6 7 7 8 10            
  SEF - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Louvel Margaux Bois d'Ennebourg   7 78 11 12 11 9 11 10 14           0
2 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   7 69 10 10 10 8 10 9 12           0
3 Lebrument Caroline Quincampoix   7 62 9 8 9 7 8 8 13           0
4 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   5 62   13   10 13 11 15           0
5 Crochet Ginger Muids   6 39 7   7 6 7 6 6           0
6 Ouin Camille Val de Reuil   5 31 6 6 6   6 7             0
7 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1756723 2 19     8       11           0
8 Merer Charline C Alizay Athletisme 2230876 2 18   9     9               0
9 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   1 12         12               0
10 David Audrey Les Authieux   1 11   11                     0
11 Bournissien Samantha     1 10             10           0
12 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   1 9             9           0
13 Heroux Charlotte Louviers   1 8             8           0
14 Tanguy Rejane Bourg Beaudouin   1 8 8                       0
15 Le Ribaut Alexandra Vernon   1 7   7                     0
16 Romuald Fanny Nolleval   1 7             7           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 8 6 5 8 6 10            
  M0F-M1F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia Vandrimare   7 89 14 14 13 11 13 14 10           0
2 Payet Sophie GAC Gisors 1454522 7 81 13 13 12 10 12 12 9           0
3 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   5 67   15 14 12   15 11           0
4 Chevereau Fabienne C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 6 55 10 10   8 9 10 8           0
5 Creusat Nathalie Pt St Pierre   7 45 5 7 7 6 8 6 6           0
6 Franchemiche Sabrina C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 4 45 12   11   11 11             0
7 Morice Laetitia MV  RC Montigny 661417 3 42     15 13 14               0
8 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 4 41 11 11   9 10               0
9 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 3 22 7 8         7           0
10 Pierrat Cindy C Alizay Athletisme 1761418 2 17 9         8             0
11 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 17     10     7             0
12 Beau Aline Les Lions Triathlon A56241 1 13           13             0
13 Grineiser Sophie Brizolles   1 12   12                     0
14 Denis Geraldine St Aubin les Elbeuf   1 9   9                     0
15 Lebaudy Baguenier Desormaux Marion Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 9     9