BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Colin Rafael Pitres   6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
2 Colin Cecilia Pitres   6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
3 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
4 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
5 Chapelle Tom Mme Burette Charleval   5 25 5 5 5 5   5              
6 Charpin Celian C Alizay Athletisme   5 25   5 5 5 5 5              
7 Lerate August A.C.A Les Andelys   5 25 5 5 5   5 5              
8 Pigne Cyril Pt St Pierre   5 25 5 5 5 5   5              
9 Richard Leandre Darnetal   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
10 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   4 20     5 5 5 5              
11 Devacht Jade Gaillon   4 20 5 5 5   5                
12 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 4 20   5 5 5 5                
13 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   4 20 5 5   5   5              
14 Hinfray Mael Boissay   4 20 5     5 5 5              
15 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
16 Aubin Dumas Prune C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 3 15 5   5   5                
17 Aubin Dumas Gaston C Alizay Athletisme   3 15 5   5   5                
18 Delsaux Mahe  Charleval    3 15   5 5   5                
19 Divary Luka Mme Duqesne Douville   3 15 5     5 5                
20 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane Alizay   3 15     5 5 5                
21 Nivon Paul Rouen   3 15       5 5 5              
22 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 3 15     5 5 5                
23 Vervin Jules Rouen   3 15     5 5 5                
24 Blanpain Marlene Vascoeuil   2 10 5     5                  
25 Cambier Zoe A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5 5                      
26 Dubos Sacha Mme Burette Charleval   2 10     5     5              
27 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   2 10   5 5                    
28 Lebecq Johanna PS Charleval   2 10 5         5              
29 Lebecq  Jessica Mme Burette Charleval   2 10 5         5              
30 Lenabour Maelia A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5   5                    
31 Pierronnet Ines Tourny   2 10     5 5                  
32 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   1 5   5                      
33 Anglade Mateis A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5           5              
34 Anquetil Romane PS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
35 Audam Anais Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
36 Baly Elsa Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
37 Beaudet Gabin VRAC 2220112 1 5     5                    
38 Bersoult-RiJikov Danail Montigny   1 5 5                        
39 Bersoult-Rijikov Naiden Montigny   1 5 5                        
40 Berthe Raphael GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
41 Bidaux Grehalle Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2230849 1 5     5                    
42 Bigot Hippolyte Muids   1 5   5                      
43 Blot Arthur Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
44 Blot Auguste Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
45 Boulangue Enzo La Feuilie   1 5 5                        
46 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
47 Campart Leo Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
48 Carlier Folch Manon     1 5     5                    
49 Cewik Leonard VRAC   1 5     5                    
50 Chapelle Calvin Charleval    1 5 5                        
51 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 1 5 5                        
52 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
53 Cheret Nolan C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
54 Chevalier Lorenzo GS Fleury   1 5           5              
55 Chevallier Lola A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5         5                
56 Chretien Oceane Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
57 Chuffart Clement PS Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
58 Colin Allyson Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
59 Cossard Sophia PS Douville   1 5       5                  
60 Crespin Henry PS Perrier   1 5           5              
61 Davoust Valentine Quevreville la Poterie   1 5           5              
62 Decorde Lola Aubevoye   1 5 5                        
63 Delacroix Simon Benet   1 5 5                        
64 Delaune Laly Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
65 Delcourt Mael GS Radepont   1 5       5                  
66 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5 5                        
67 Dubois Valentin GS Gaillarbois   1 5       5                  
68 Duche Emma Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
69 Ebinger Eloise Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
70 Fontaine Mya Cleon   1 5         5                
71 Fournol Agathe Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5           5              
72 Gignac Gaillard Marie-Amely Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
73 Gilbert Maxence C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 1 5     5                    
74 Gosselin Shahynna GS  Perriers   1 5           5              
75 Grandsire Jeanne Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
76 Guervil William Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
77 Guillaud Coline Catenay   1 5     5                    
78 Haulot Hacima GS Douville   1 5       5                  
79 Herve Huguerre Anae Gouy   1 5         5                
80 Iseux  Brivael Boutigny   1 5   5                      
81 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
82 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5     5                    
83 Lavergne Maxence Cleon   1 5         5                
84 Leclerc Sacha Le Manoir   1 5     5                    
85 Legoux Guigaouri Miya PS Douville   1 5       5                  
86 Leportier Guilia GS  Vandrimare   1 5           5              
87 Leprettre Sacha Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
88 Lesueur-Cathelier Yanis GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
89 Lesueur-Cathelier Kylian GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
90 Louvard Sacha T'es Pas Cap   1 5       5                  
91 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
92 Maurouard Hayden GS Vandrimare   1 5           5              
93 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
94 Otan Lenny Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   1 5           5              
95 Patrinos Lyna Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5           5              
96 Perrony Romane VRAC 2229861 1 5     5                    
97 Petit Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 1 5     5                    
98 Piani Mael MS Radepont   1 5       5                  
99 Pitteloud Emilie GS Menesqueville   1 5           5              
100 Piveteau Laly Cugand   1 5   5                      
101 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
102 Prevel Jordan GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
103 Prevost Louis GS Fleury sur Andelle   1 5           5              
104 Quitard Ambre Touffreville    1 5     5                    
105 Roisine Estheban Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5           5              
106 Sublemontier Eloise MS Douville   1 5       5                  
107 Thiaw Mane Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5     5                    
108 Thiaw Mame Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5       5                  
109 Viel Lola Mme Burette Charleval   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 21 42 32 24 43              
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bonsens Julian Muids   6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
2 Chapelle Chloe Mme Lancelevee CharlevaA.C.V.A 2219700 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
3 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
4 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 5 25   5 5 5 5 5              
5 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 5 25   5 5 5 5 5              
6 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 5 25 5 5 5 5   5              
7 Coup Marius Bois Guillaume   4 20     5 5 5 5              
8 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
9 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 4 20     5 5 5 5              
10 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 4 20 5   5 5 5                
11 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 4 20 5 5 5     5              
12 Pierronnet Zoe Tourny   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
13 Richard Augustin Darnetal   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
14 Vervin Manon Rouen   4 20     5 5 5 5              
15 Anglade Lehna A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 3 15 5 5       5              
16 Cornet Owen C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 3 15 5 5 5                    
17 Delsaux Lola  Charleval   3 15   5 5   5                
18 Divary Kelia Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   3 15 5     5 5                
19 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 3 15     5 5 5                
20 Loseille Leo M Soposki Grainville A.C.V.A 2196454 3 15     5 5   5              
21 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 3 15 5     5   5              
22 Nivon Eva Rouen   3 15       5 5 5              
23 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15     5 5   5              
24 Unvoas Lilwen C Alizay Athletisme   3 15     5 5 5                
25 Vitis Jorann A.C.V.A 2227757 3 15 5   5     5              
26 Chatraoui Manele  CP Bacqueville   2 10       5   5              
27 Coeffier Louisa Mme Maupou Charleval A.C.V.A 2148045 2 10 5         5              
28 Despothuis Lise Mme Maillet Perriers   2 10 5         5              
29 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5       5                
30 Ebinger Mathis Mme Dupres Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
31 Henry Robin Pleine Form   2 10 5         5              
32 Joly Tymea Val d'Orger   2 10 5   5                    
33 Leulier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10   5 5                    
34 Mazurier Lola CP Radepont   2 10       5 5                
35 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   2 10     5 5                  
36 Sauvage Mael ACA Les Andelys 2218026 2 10     5 5                  
37 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10     5 5                  
38 Tolmer Shaun Canteleu   2 10       5 5                
39 Baly Thia Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
40 Beaudet Titouan VRAC 2116494 1 5     5                    
41 Beny Maxence VRAC 2152457 1 5     5                    
42 Blot Louis Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
43 Boisfard Nathan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
44 Buffard Samia Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5           5              
45 Burette Nolan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
46 Burette Mathis Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
47 Cauchois Eva CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
48 Champroux Suzie Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5           5              
49 Charquet Emma Tourville La Riviere   1 5         5                
50 Charquet Romain Montville   1 5         5                
51 Chuffart Remy CP Le Tronquay   1 5           5              
52 Colin Cyril CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
53 Crespin Gabin CE1  Perriers   1 5           5              
54 Cretot Adele VRAC 2208382 1 5     5                    
55 Cretot Inaya VRAC 2208390 1 5     5                    
56 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
57 Daguet Hemma CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
58 Davoust Lea Rose Quevreville la Poterie   1 5           5              
59 Delacroix Martin Benet   1 5 5                        
60 Delaune Titouan Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
61 Delhotel Zoe Gaillon   1 5           5              
62 Despres Elina Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
63 Doguet Quedeville Enzo Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
64 Duche Clara Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
65 Duchesne Elena CE2 Perruel   1 5           5              
66 Eiche Callie CP Lyons   1 5           5              
67 Falzarano Lenzo CE1 Perruel   1 5           5              
68 Feray Evan Mme Dubusy Lisors   1 5           5              
69 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
70 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
71 Fournol Leonie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
72 Gambu Louis CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
73 Gegou Gabrielle Fretteville   1 5     5                    
74 Grandsire Isaac Notre Damme de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
75 Grennepoix Illiana Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
76 Guillaud Lucas ASPTT ROUEN 2179956 1 5     5                    
77 Guillaud Margaux AS PTT ROUEN 2179953 1 5     5                    
78 Guyomard Tom Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5           5              
79 Halleur Gwenddoline CE2 Charleval   1 5           5              
80 Halleur Maelyne Primaire Charleval    1 5           5              
81 Hanin-Carletta Camille CE1 Grainville   1 5       5                  
82 Herve Wyatt Mme Pall Perruel   1 5           5              
83 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
84 Jumel Aaron A.C.A Les Andelys 2192336 1 5     5                    
85 Kaleta Leny A.C.A Les Andelys 2238938 1 5     5                    
86 Lalande Mael Duclair   1 5     5                    
87 Lambert Mathys CE1 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
88 Langlois Louna Mme Lucas Charleval   1 5           5              
89 Lapirdo Camille CP Bacqueville   1 5           5              
90 Lebecq Jennifer Charleval   1 5 5                        
91 Lebecq  Jennifer Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
92 Leblond Erwann Lyons   1 5           5              
93 Lecomte Valentin CP Perruel   1 5           5              
94 Lecouteux Alexis Muids   1 5   5                      
95 Legoupil charlotte     1 5   5                      
96 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
97 Lemaitre Alice CE1 Perruel   1 5           5              
98 Lenabour Clea Rosay sur Lieure   1 5     5                    
99 Leportier Ines CE2 B B   1 5           5              
100 Lequette Tom Saint Vigor   1 5   5                      
101 Lesluin Marin Ewenn Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5           5              
102 Lionzo Rose Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   1 5           5              
103 Lourde Franchemiche Arthur Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
104 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
105 Madroux Timothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
106 Maltier Timothe VRAC 2208921 1 5     5                    
107 Mendy Abby Mme Dupres Vandrimare   1 5           5              
108 Olry Maxime CP Vandrimare   1 5           5              
109 Paisant Celestin MPR Romilly 2125020 1 5 5                        
110 Petit Rigaux Mathis CE1 Charleval    1 5           5              
111 Piveteau Paul Cugand   1 5   5                      
112 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
113 Quevillon Eva Mme Cosmeur Perriers   1 5           5              
114 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   1 5     5                    
115 Rebours Amandine CE2 Bacqueville   1 5           5              
116 Regnault Chloe Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
117 Regnault Elise Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
118 Renaux Gabin Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5           5              
119 Salem Sihem C Alizay Athletisme 2230917 1 5     5                    
120 Savalle Louise Mme Maupou Charleval   1 5           5              
121 Schuler Thomas CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
122 Simon  Lily Rose CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
123 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
124 Thuillier Emeline Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5           5              
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       23 20 45 35 20 67              
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 5 85 15 9 24 18   19             0
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 6 83 14 8 18 17 9 17             0
3 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 6 73 11 7 17 15 7 16             0
4 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   6 45 8 6 6 9 6 10             0
5 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 3 33 10   15   8               0
6 Saint-Denis Lucie A.C.V.A 2196495 3 31     8 11   12             0
7 Wadou Diop Amineta E.M.S.A 2191375 2 25     12 13                 0
8 Saint-Denis Laura Ecouis   2 23       8   15             0
9 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 23     23                   0
10 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 22     22                   0
11 Mechkour Selma VRAC 2197483 1 21     21                   0
12 Guelt Lyria VRAC 1812953 1 20     20                   0
13 Lenabour Lina A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 2 19 9   10                   0
14 Hverlandt Maelys VRAC 2191096 1 19     19                   0
15 Lelay Nolwenn Incarville   1 18           18             0
16 Despothuis Angele Mr Lamouret Perriers   2 16 7         9             0
17 Sauvage Soanne A.C.A Les Andelys 2250491 1 16       16                 0
18 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 16     16                   0
19 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 14     14                   0
20 Hanin-Carletta Lucie CM2 Grainville   1 14       14                 0
21 Mendy Niya Mme Mouquet B B   1 14           14             0
22 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 1 13 13                       0
23 Jacques Aline VRAC 2032294 1 13     13                   0
24 Olry Charline CM1 Vandrimare   1 13           13             0
25 Lebret Constance E M S A M 2111174 1 12 12                       0
26 Lemaitre Chloe CM1 Grainville   1 12       12                 0
27 Anfrye Maya VRAC 2116537 1 11     11                   0
28 Brard Lena Mme Vallet Fleury   1 11           11             0
29 Agryodos Lorena CM1 Bacqueville   1 10       10                 0
30 Saintilan-Feray Jade Touffevrille   1 9     9                   0
31 Fournol Enora Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 8           8             0
32 Obert Loane VRAC 1921149 1 7     7                   0
33 Regnault Lucie Mme Mouquet B B   1 7           7             0
34 Vincent Rose CE2 Grainville   1 7       7                 0
35 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   1 6 6                       0
36 Roisine Kelly Mme Simon Perriers   1 6           6             0
37 Vincent Zoe CM1 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 4 19 13 4 14              
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 5 84 11 16 11 13   33             0
2 Compagnon Gabin Mme Ourry  Les Hogues A.C.V.A 2165862 6 75 8 10 11 11 7 28             0
3 Creusat Dimitri MPR Romilly 2239117 6 74 7 12 11 9 8 27             0
4 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 5 70 9 11 11 10   29             0
5 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   3 36 5     8   23             0
6 Lebrun Tom MSA triathlon   1 32           32             0
7 Noel Victor Marcy   1 31           31             0
8 Jegou Raphael Freteville   3 30 10 9 11                   0
9 Savalle Bastien Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 30           30             0
10 Milcent Louis SPN Vernon 2070499 2 26   15 11                   0
11 Lecomte Pierre  CM1 Les Hogues   1 26           26             0
12 Ingold Martin Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 25           25             0
13 Capelle Celian A.C.A Les Andelys 2031435 1 24           24             0
14 Ruiz Yann M Lamouret Perriers   1 22           22             0
15 Bouelle Simon Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   1 21           21             0
16 Lesluin Gawai Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 20           20             0
17 Pirou Antoine CM1 Perriers    1 19           19             0
18 Viennot Clement Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 18           18             0
19 Halleur Enzo  CM2 Charleval   1 17           17             0
20 Berthe Randy CM2  B B   1 16           16             0
21 Sebban Mahe Mme Mouquet B B   1 15           15             0
22 Ouine Armand Lisors   2 14   8     6               0
23 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 14   14                     0
24 Pepin Yan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 14           14             0
25 Campart Lucas Mme Mouquet B B   1 13           13             0
26 Castelan Esteban Val d' Azey   1 13   13                     0
27 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 1 12       12                 0
28 Senecal Sacha Mme Duclos Charleval   1 12           12             0
29 Bedu Raphael VRAC 2210718 1 11     11                   0
30 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 11     11                   0
31 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 11     11                   0
32 Halleur Louka Primaire  Charleval   1 11           11             0
33 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 11     11                   0
34 Pilon Rayan Les Andelys   1 11     11                   0
35 Malle Bastien Mme Mouquet B B   1 10           10             0
36 Battin Alexis Bourg Baudouin   1 9         9               0
37 Legros Pierrick Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   1 9           9             0
38 Cisse Timeo Mme Canton Menesqueville   1 8           8             0
39 Bonsens Nathan Herqueville   1 7   7                     0
40 Lefebvre Lucas Mme Legros Le Tronquay   1 7           7             0
41 Lesueur Raphael  CM2 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
42 Gouyette Ryan Mme Canton Mensequeville   1 6           6             0
43 Lotellier Marlon Saint Vigor   1 6   6                     0
44 Schuler Mathys CM1 Bacqueville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 11 8 4 28              
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 6 79 12 13 12 14 16 12             0
2 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 6 76 11 12 12 13 15 13             0
3 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   6 48 6 6 12 8 7 9             0
4 Devacht Camille Gaillon   5 47 8 9 12 9 9               0
5 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 4 45     12 11 11 11             0
6 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 34     12   12 10             0
7 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 3 33 10 11   12                 0
8 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   4 32   7 12 7   6             0
9 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   4 31   8   10 6 7             0
10 Pesqueux Enora Terre de Bord   3 30     12   10 8             0
11 Joly Ocelya Charleval   2 19 7   12                   0
12 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 14         14               0
13 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
14 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
15 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 12     12                   0
16 Heyberger Lison 2AR 2227680 1 12     12                   0
17 Marie Isaure Muids   1 10   10                     0
18 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 1 9 9                       0
19 Quenel Leane E.A.P.E   1 8         8               0
20 Cauchois Lyne CM2 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 12 9 11 8              
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 6 90 13 14 19 16 14 14             0
2 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 5 85 14 15 22 18   16             0
3 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 5 76 11 13 20 17   15             0
4 Medard Justin C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 6 59 7 6 13 13 9 11             0
5 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 4 54 10   17 15   12             0
6 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 5 45 8 9 11 9   8             0
7 Mena Tom C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 4 45     14 12 10 9             0
8 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 2 40     23     17             0
9 Ouine Marceau Lisors   3 36   11 15 10                 0
10 Dreyer Jean Rosay sur Lieure   5 34 6 7 8 6 7               0
11 Ouine Augustin M.P.R   4 33   10 10 7 6               0
12 Dijoux Julien Gisors A C 1952357 4 32 9 8     8 7             0
13 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   3 29     12 11   6             0
14 Barbaray Enzo Martainville Epreville   2 26       14 12               0
15 Caron-Lecointre Amael La Feuillie   2 26         13 13             0
16 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 2 26     16     10             0
17 Aubin Tom Pitres   1 24     24                   0
18 Lotellier Sacha Saint Vigor   2 23   12     11               0
19 Marical Quentin AC Barentin 1774933 1 21     21                   0
20 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 18     18                   0
21 Noel Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 2 15     7 8                 0
22 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 1 12 12                       0
23 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   1 9     9                   0
24 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 19 13 9 12              
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine E.A.P.E 2202828 6 80 15 12 18 12 12 11             0
2 Robert Christelle Touffreville   6 69 13 11 14 11 11 9             0
3 Richard Leonie Darnetal   5 47 10 8 12 9 8               0
4 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 3 43     17 13 13               0
5 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 6 40 6 6 8 7 6 7             0
6 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   4 39   9   10 10 10             0
7 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   3 38 12 10 16                   0
8 Mercier Marine A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 3 30 9   13     8             0
9 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 2 29 14   15                   0
10 Poret Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 3 19     7 6   6             0
11 Letourneur Julie C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 2 17       8 9               0
12 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 2 14 7 7                     0
13 Anfrye Laly VRAC 2207115 1 11     11                   0
14 Robert Nell Heudreville   1 11 11                       0
15 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 10     10                   0
16 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 1 9     9                   0
17 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   1 8 8                       0
18 Gelin Sarah Darnetal   1 7         7               0
19 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 7 13 8 8 6              
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemonnier Nathan US Forgionne 1857913 6 62 11 10 12 9 10 10             0
2 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 5 62 13 13 13 11 12               0
3 Hebert Maxence Les Requins Couronnais   5 58   12 14 12 7 13             0
4 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   5 54   11 11 10 11 11             0
5 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   6 49 9 9 8 6 8 9             0
6 Enos Timeo MPR Romilly 2227954 3 38 12 14       12             0
7 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   4 34 10 8 9     7             0
8 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 5 31 6 6 7   6 6             0
9 Creusat Erwan Pt St Pierre   2 20 7       13               0
10 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   2 16       8   8             0
11 Magniez Marius Les Requins Couronnais   1 13       13                 0
12 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 10     10                   0
13 Quenel Mathys Bourg Beaudouin   1 9         9               0
14 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 1 8 8                       0
15 Desombres Yanael Rouen   1 7   7                     0
16 Lesueur Erwann CM1 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
17 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 9 9 8 8 8              
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 6 40 6 6 7 7 7 7             0
2 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 4 26     8 6 6 6             0
3 Pesqueux Joanna Terre de Bord   2 17         9 8             0
4 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 12     12                   0
5 Le Mouellic Marie VRAC 1402071 1 11     11                   0
6 Heyberger Julie 2AR 2138712 1 10     10                   0
7 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
8 Berthelin Mathilde AS PTT Rouen 1498399 1 8 8                       0
9 Debus  Oyana T'es pas Cap   1 8         8               0
10 Drouet Amelie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1917488 1 7   7                     0
11 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   1 7 7                       0
12 Levasseur Alexia Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 7 2 4 3              
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Godeby Maxens Houlbec Cocherel   6 47 8 8 9 8 7 7             0
2 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   6 36 6 6 6 6 6 6             0
3 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 3 30 10   11 9                 0
4 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 3 25   9 8     8             0
5 Joret Quentin Gisors AC 1223413 2 19 9 10                     0
6 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 10     10                   0
7 Beaulieu Samuel VRAC 1707637 1 7     7                   0
8 Jolly Julien Montville RC   1 7       7                 0
9 Machet Colin Muids   1 7   7                     0
10 Mansuy Noe Gancourt St Etienne   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 6 4 2 3              
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Montier Rozenn MPR Romilly 2162980 6 37 6 6 6 6 7 6             0
2 Thiebaut Ophelie Chantilly Athletisme 2198021 1 7 7                       0
3 Collin Elsa T'es pas Cap   1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1 1 2 1              
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   6 58 10 10 10 9 9 10             0
2 Chandelle Anne Gaillon   6 52 9 9 9 8 8 9             0
3 Chapelle Orlane C Alizay Athletisme   6 43 8 7 8 6 7 7             0
4 Misic Jovana Gaillon   5 32 7 6 7   6 6             0
5 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 2 16   8       8             0
6 Girard Emile AS PTT Rouen 1270418 1 12     12                   0
7 Exilie Elsa VRAC 221817 1 11     11                   0
8 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   1 7       7                 0
9 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   1 6 6                       0
10 Lalande Laure La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 7 4 4 5              
  M0F-M1F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hausknecht Stephanie Guainville   5 67 11 14 17 12   13             0
2 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   6 57 7 9 12 9 10 10             0
3 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   4 53   11   14 14 14             0
4 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   4 46     13 11 11 11             0
5 Reveilchien Lydie T'es pas Cap   4 44   10   10 12 12             0
6 Pierronnet Elodie Fretteville   3 40   12 15 13                 0
7 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   5 36 6 8 9 6 7               0
8 Lagarde  Lucille Gouy   2 31         15 16             0
9 Larher Celine Le Mesnil Lieubray   2 30       15   15             0
10 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   2 26 10   16                   0
11 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   3 25       7 9 9             0
12 Bonnegent Cecile A.C. Les Andelys 1 1576245 3 22   7     8 7             0
13 Feray Gwendoline Touffreville   2 20 9   11                   0
14 Kieffer Claire A.C. Les Andelys 1 2232980 3 18   6     6 6             0
15 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 18     18                   0
16 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   2 16 8         8             0
17 Haumont  Isabelle ASS Vernon   1 16   16                     0
18 Le Bret Fatima Evreux AC 1903471 1 16       16                 0
19 Fournier Maghaly MPR Romilly 1185171 1 15   15                     0
20 Grandsire Violaine Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 14     14                   0
21 Anglade Caroline A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2176040 1 13   13                     0
22 Quenel Sophie Bourg Beaudouin   1 13         13               0
23 Lenabour Gaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2209543 1 12 12                       0
24 Rabreau Estelle VRAC 2172543 1 10     10                   0
25 Beaulieu Nathalie VRAC 2176351 1 8     8                   0
26 Chapelle Gaelle C Alizay Athletisme 2254104 1 8       8                 0
27 Henry Emilie C Alizay Athletisme 1922410 1 7     7                   0
28 Cheval Virginie Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 13 11 10 11              
  M2F-M3F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mirey Celine Poses   6 43 7 7 8 7 7 7             0
2 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 6 36 6 6 6 6 6 6             0
3 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   3 27 8 10 9                   0
4 Heyberger Barbara 2AR 1450548 1 10     10                   0
5 Auble Geraldine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1444575 1 9   9                     0
6 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 8   8                     0
7 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 8       8                 0
8 Thierry Amelie Mesnil Raoul   1 8         8               0
9 Petit  Emmanuelle Le Manoir sur Seine   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 5 5 3 3 2              
  M4F-M5F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   6 53 10 11 9 8 7 8             0
2 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   6 40 8 8 6 6 6 6             0
3 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   5 39 9 9 7 7   7             0
4 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 2 18   10 8                   0
5 Dron Marie-Ange Cuverville   2 14 7 7                     0
6 Posier Gisele Vikings Haut Normands   2 12 6 6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 4 3 2 3              
  M6F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 5 31 6 6 7   6 6             0
2 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 2 14     8 6                 0
3 Rety Danielle VRAC 221819 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 3 1 1 1              
  M0M-M1M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 6 41 6 6 9 7 7 6             0
2 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   4 34     10 9 8 7             0
3 Davoust Thomas Quevreville la Poterie   3 26       8 9 9             0
4 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 3 20     8 6 6               0
5 Mercier Dominique A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 2 19     11     8             0
6 Bonnaire Julien US Forgionne 1976503 1 10           10             0
7 Cheval Gregory Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
8 Levitre Arnaud Alizay   1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 6 4 4 5              
  M2M-M3M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Goncalves Ulices MPR Romilly 1376644 6 64 9 11 11 12 12 9             0
2 Fournier Christophe MPR Romilly 1378569 4 48     12 13 13 10             0
3 Lorentz Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 5 42 6 9   10 10 7             0
4 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 4 37 8 10     11 8             0
5 Kieffer Richard Villers sur le Roule   5 34   6 9 6 7 6             0
6 Cavelier Tony La Croix St Leufroye   3 24 5 8   11                 0
7 Bonnegent Marc A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 3 22   7   7 8               0
8 Compagnon Richard Perruel   2 18       9 9               0
9 Chesnay Jerome Fanfare Alizay   1 10     10                   0
10 Gautier Thierry Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
11 Vacandard David Bacqueville   1 8       8                 0
12 Evain Paul Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
13 Godeby Cyrille Houlbec Cocherel   1 7 7                       0
14 Cheval Franck Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
15 Corbillon Xavier Lyons la foret   1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 7 8 8 5              
  M4M-M5M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Guen Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 6 87 15 14 16 15 13 14             0
2 Boudin Benoist O L Darnetal   6 74 13 13 12 14 11 11             0
3 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 6 60 10 10 9 12 9 10             0
4 Lecroq Thierry OL Darnetal 731150 4 59 14   15 16 14               0
5 Robert Jean Luc To Be Sport 2046383 5 58 11 11 11 13   12             0
6 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 4 49 12 12     12 13             0
7 Cave Emmanuel OL Darnetal 720881 3 48 16   17     15             0
8 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 5 44 9 9   11 8 7             0
9 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   6 43 7 7 7 9 7 6             0
10 Lemonnier Yann Le Mesnil Lieubray   5 34 6 6 8 8 6               0
11 Posier Gerard Vikings Haut Normands   3 26 8 8   10                 0
12 Groscol Thierry A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 2 18     10     8             0
13 Faiz Hassan RCC Caudebec 678926 1 18     18                   0
14 Trehout Michel Stade Vernolien 1353453 1 14     14                   0
15 Deneux Didier EAL 579399 1 13     13                   0
16 Robert Jean-Luc To Be Sport 2046383 1 10         10               0
17 Pan Joel Saint Eulier   1 9           9             0
18 Bonzans Philippe Thuit de L'oiseau   1 7       7                 0
19 Guyader Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 1 6     6                   0
20 Nicolas Claude Le Neubourg   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 13 11 9 10              
  M6M&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Doucet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 782750 6 78 16 14 11 12 12 13             0
2 Richard Daniel Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 6 70 14 13 10 11 11 11             0
3 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 6 57 12 10 8 9 8 10             0
4 Guirado Louis ASSPR   5 57 13 12   10 10 12             0
5 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 6 44 9 9 6 6 7 7             0
6 Martel Patrick Darnetal   4 39 11 11 9     8             0
7 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   3 26       8 9 9             0
8 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 3 22   8 7 7                 0
9 Legrain Jacky Pitres   2 20 15 5                     0
10 Delagarde Alain Gisors   2 14 8         6             0
11 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   2 13 6 7                     0
12 Heintz Rene E.A.P.E 1217086 2 13 7       6               0
13 Poirier Francis Gisors   1 10 10                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 6 7 7 8              
  SEF - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Louvel Margaux Bois d'Ennebourg   6 64 11 12 11 9 11 10             0
2 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   6 57 10 10 10 8 10 9             0
3 Lebrument Caroline Quincampoix   6 49 9 8 9 7 8 8             0
4 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   4 47   13   10 13 11             0
5 Crochet Ginger Muids   5 33 7   7 6 7 6             0
6 Ouin Camille Val de Reuil   5 31 6 6 6   6 7             0
7 Merer Charline C Alizay Athletisme 2230876 2 18   9     9               0
8 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   1 12         12               0
9 David Audrey Les Authieux   1 11   11                     0
10 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1756723 1 8     8                   0
11 Tanguy Rejane Bourg Beaudouin   1 8 8                       0
12 Le Ribaut Alexandra Vernon   1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 8 6 5 8 6              
  M0F-M1F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia Vandrimare   6 79 14 14 13 11 13 14             0
2 Payet Sophie GAC Gisors 1454522 6 72 13 13 12 10 12 12             0
3 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   4 56   15 14 12   15             0
4 Chevereau Fabienne C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 5 47 10 10   8 9 10             0
5 Franchemiche Sabrina C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 4 45 12   11   11 11             0
6 Morice Laetitia MV  RC Montigny 661417 3 42     15 13 14               0
7 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 4 41 11 11   9 10               0
8 Creusat Nathalie Pt St Pierre   6 39 5 7 7 6 8 6             0
9 Pierrat Cindy C Alizay Athletisme 1761418 2 17 9         8             0
10 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 17     10     7             0
11 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 2 15 7 8                     0
12 Beau Aline Les Lions Triathlon A56241 1 13           13             0
13 Grineiser Sophie Brizolles   1 12   12                     0
14 Denis Geraldine St Aubin les Elbeuf   1 9   9                     0
15 Lebaudy Baguenier Desormaux Marion Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 9     9                   0
16 Olry Corinne Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 9           9             0
17 Leroy Julie Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
18 Sauret Celine Etrepagny   1 8 8                       0
19 Bohanne Marie Romilly sur Andelle   1 7       7                 0
20 Charquet Karine Tourville La Riviere   1 7         7               0
21 Andrault Miryam Daubeuf    1 6   6                     0
22 Charquet Magali Tourville La Riviere   1 6         6               0
23 Folch Virginie     1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 10 8 9 10              
  M2F-M3F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Gall Valérie T'es pas Cap   6 54 11 13 8 7 8 7             0
2 Joret Esther Gisors AC 238590 5 54 12 15 10 8   9             0
3 Vivien Florence Acquigny   6 43 8 9 7 6 7 6