BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Chapelle Tom Charleval    4 20 5 5 5 5                  
2 Colin Rafael Pitres   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
3 Colin Cecilia Pitres   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
4 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
5 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
6 Pigne Cyril Pt St Pierre   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
7 Richard Leandre Darnetal   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
8 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
9 Charpin Celian C Alizay Athletisme   3 15   5 5 5                  
10 Devacht Jade Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
11 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 3 15   5 5 5                  
12 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   3 15 5 5   5                  
13 Lerate August A.C.A Les Andelys   3 15 5 5 5                    
14 Aubin Dumas Prune C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 2 10 5   5                    
15 Aubin Dumas Gaston C Alizay Athletisme   2 10 5   5                    
16 Blanpain Marlene Vascoeuil   2 10 5     5                  
17 Cambier Zoe A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5 5                      
18 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   2 10     5 5                  
19 Delsaux Mahe  Charleval    2 10   5 5                    
20 Divary Luka Mme Duqesne Douville   2 10 5     5                  
21 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   2 10   5 5                    
22 Hinfray Mael Boissay   2 10 5     5                  
23 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane Alizay   2 10     5 5                  
24 Lenabour Maelia A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5   5                    
25 Pierronnet Ines Tourny   2 10     5 5                  
26 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 2 10     5 5                  
27 Vervin Jules Rouen   2 10     5 5                  
28 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   1 5   5                      
29 Beaudet Gabin VRAC 2220112 1 5     5                    
30 Bersoult-RiJikov Danail Montigny   1 5 5                        
31 Bersoult-Rijikov Naiden Montigny   1 5 5                        
32 Bidaux Grehalle Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2230849 1 5     5                    
33 Bigot Hippolyte Muids   1 5   5                      
34 Boulangue Enzo La Feuilie   1 5 5                        
35 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
36 Carlier Folch Manon     1 5     5                    
37 Cewik Leonard VRAC   1 5     5                    
38 Chapelle Calvin Charleval    1 5 5                        
39 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 1 5 5                        
40 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
41 Cheret Nolan C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
42 Cossard Sophia PS Douville   1 5       5                  
43 Decorde Lola Aubevoye   1 5 5                        
44 Delacroix Simon Benet   1 5 5                        
45 Delcourt Mael GS Radepont   1 5       5                  
46 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5 5                        
47 Dubois Valentin GS Gaillarbois   1 5       5                  
48 Dubos Sacha Charleval   1 5     5                    
49 Gilbert Maxence C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 1 5     5                    
50 Grandsire Jeanne Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
51 Guervil William Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
52 Guillaud Coline Catenay   1 5     5                    
53 Haulot Hacima GS Douville   1 5       5                  
54 Iseux  Brivael Boutigny   1 5   5                      
55 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
56 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5     5                    
57 Lebecq Johanna Charleval   1 5 5                        
58 Lebecq  Jessica Charleval    1 5 5                        
59 Leclerc Sacha Le Manoir   1 5     5                    
60 Legoux Guigaouri Miya PS Douville   1 5       5                  
61 Lesueur-Cathelier Yanis GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
62 Lesueur-Cathelier Kylian GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
63 Louvard Sacha T'es Pas Cap   1 5       5                  
64 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
65 Nivon Paul Rouen   1 5       5                  
66 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
67 Perrony Romane VRAC 2229861 1 5     5                    
68 Petit Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 1 5     5                    
69 Piani Mael MS Radepont   1 5       5                  
70 Piveteau Laly Cugand   1 5   5                      
71 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
72 Prevel Jordan GS Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
73 Quitard Ambre Touffreville    1 5     5                    
74 Sublemontier Eloise MS Douville   1 5       5                  
75 Thiaw Mane Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5     5                    
76 Thiaw Mame Oulimata Aubevoye   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 21 42 32                  
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bonsens Julian Muids   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
2 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A 2219700 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
3 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
4 Pierronnet Zoe Tourny   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
5 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
6 Richard Augustin Darnetal   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
7 Travaille Dorian Les Andelys   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
8 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 3 15   5 5 5                  
9 Cornet Owen C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 3 15 5 5 5                    
10 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3 15   5 5 5                  
11 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 3 15 5   5 5                  
12 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 3 15 5 5 5                    
13 Anglade Lehna A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 2 10 5 5                      
14 Coup Marius Bois Guillaume   2 10     5 5                  
15 Delsaux Lola  Charleval   2 10   5 5                    
16 Divary Kelia Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   2 10 5     5                  
17 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 2 10     5 5                  
18 Joly Tymea Val d'Orger   2 10 5   5                    
19 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 2 10     5 5                  
20 Leulier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10   5 5                    
21 Loseille Leo A.C.V.A 2196454 2 10     5 5                  
22 Millin Victor Le Vaudreuil   2 10 5     5                  
23 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   2 10     5 5                  
24 Sauvage Mael ACA Les Andelys 2218026 2 10     5 5                  
25 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10     5 5                  
26 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10     5 5                  
27 Unvoas Lilwen C Alizay Athletisme   2 10     5 5                  
28 Vervin Manon Rouen   2 10     5 5                  
29 Vitis Jorann A.C.V.A 2227757 2 10 5   5                    
30 Beaudet Titouan VRAC 2116494 1 5     5                    
31 Beny Maxence VRAC 2152457 1 5     5                    
32 Cauchois Eva CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
33 Chatraoui Manele CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
34 Coeffier Louisa Charleval 2148045 1 5 5                        
35 Colin Cyril CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
36 Cretot Adele VRAC 2208382 1 5     5                    
37 Cretot Inaya VRAC 2208390 1 5     5                    
38 Daguet Hemma CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
39 Delacroix Martin Benet   1 5 5                        
40 Despothuis Lise Perriers   1 5 5                        
41 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   1 5 5                        
42 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
43 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
44 Gambu Louis CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
45 Gegou Gabrielle Fretteville   1 5     5                    
46 Grandsire Isaac Notre Damme de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
47 Guillaud Lucas ASPTT ROUEN 2179956 1 5     5                    
48 Guillaud Margaux AS PTT ROUEN 2179953 1 5     5                    
49 Hanin-Carletta Camille CE1 Grainville   1 5       5                  
50 Henry Robin Pleine Form   1 5 5                        
51 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
52 Jumel Aaron A.C.A Les Andelys 2192336 1 5     5                    
53 Kaleta Leny A.C.A Les Andelys 2238938 1 5     5                    
54 Lalande Mael Duclair   1 5     5                    
55 Lambert Mathys CE1 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
56 Lebecq Jennifer Charleval   1 5 5                        
57 Lecouteux Alexis Muids   1 5   5                      
58 Legoupil charlotte     1 5   5                      
59 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
60 Lenabour Clea Rosay sur Lieure   1 5     5                    
61 Lequette Tom Saint Vigor   1 5   5                      
62 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
63 Madroux Timothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
64 Maltier Timothe VRAC 2208921 1 5     5                    
65 Mazurier Lola CP Radepont   1 5       5                  
66 Nivon Eva Rouen   1 5       5                  
67 Paisant Celestin MPR Romilly 2125020 1 5 5                        
68 Piveteau Paul Cugand   1 5   5                      
69 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
70 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   1 5     5                    
71 Salem Sihem C Alizay Athletisme 2230917 1 5     5                    
72 Schuler Thomas CP Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
73 Simon  Lily Rose CE2 Grainville   1 5       5                  
74 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
75 Tolmer Shaun Perruel   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       23 20 45 35                  
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 4 66 15 9 24 18                 0
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 4 57 14 8 18 17                 0
3 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 4 50 11 7 17 15                 0
4 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   4 29 8 6 6 9                 0
5 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 2 25 10   15                   0
6 Wadou Diop Amineta E.M.S.A 2191375 2 25     12 13                 0
7 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 23     23                   0
8 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 22     22                   0
9 Mechkour Selma VRAC 2197483 1 21     21                   0
10 Guelt Lyria VRAC 1812953 1 20     20                   0
11 Lenabour Lina A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 2 19 9   10                   0
12 Saint Denis Lucie A.C.V.A 2196495 2 19     8 11                 0
13 Hverlandt Maelys VRAC 2191096 1 19     19                   0
14 Sauvage Soanne A.C.A Les Andelys 2250491 1 16       16                 0
15 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 16     16                   0
16 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 14     14                   0
17 Hanin-Carletta Lucie CM2 Grainville   1 14       14                 0
18 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 1 13 13                       0
19 Jacques Aline VRAC 2032294 1 13     13                   0
20 Lebret Constance E M S A M 2111174 1 12 12                       0
21 Lemaitre Chloe CM1 Grainville   1 12       12                 0
22 Anfrye Maya VRAC 2116537 1 11     11                   0
23 Agryodos Lorena CM1 Bacqueville   1 10       10                 0
24 Saintilan-Feray Jade Touffevrille   1 9     9                   0
25 Saint Denis Laura Ecouis   1 8       8                 0
26 Despothuis Angele Perriers   1 7 7                       0
27 Obert Loane VRAC 1921149 1 7     7                   0
28 Vincent Rose CE2 Grainville   1 7       7                 0
29 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   1 6 6                       0
30 Vincent Zoe CM1 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 4 19 13                  
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 4 51 11 16 11 13                 0
2 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 4 41 9 11 11 10                 0
3 Compagnon Gabin A.C.V.A 2165862 4 40 8 10 11 11                 0
4 Creusat Dimitry MPR Romilly 2239117 4 39 7 12 11 9                 0
5 Jegou Raphael Freteville   3 30 10 9 11                   0
6 Milcent Louis SPN Vernon 2070499 2 26   15 11                   0
7 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 14   14                     0
8 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   2 13 5     8                 0
9 Castelan Esteban Val d' Azey   1 13   13                     0
10 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 1 12       12                 0
11 Bedu Raphael VRAC 2210718 1 11     11                   0
12 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 11     11                   0
13 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 11     11                   0
14 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 11     11                   0
15 Pilon Rayan Les Andelys   1 11     11                   0
16 Ouine Armand Lisors   1 8   8                     0
17 Bonsens Nathan Herqueville   1 7   7                     0
18 Lesueur Raphael  CM2 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
19 Lotellier Marlon Saint Vigor   1 6   6                     0
20 Schuler Mathys CM1 Bacqueville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 11 8                  
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 4 51 12 13 12 14                 0
2 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 4 48 11 12 12 13                 0
3 Devacht Camille Gaillon   4 38 8 9 12 9                 0
4 Cavelier Anyle La Croix Saint Leufroy   3 33 10 11   12                 0
5 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   4 32 6 6 12 8                 0
6 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   3 26   7 12 7                 0
7 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 2 23     12 11                 0
8 Joly Ocelya Charleval   2 19 7   12                   0
9 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   2 18   8   10                 0
10 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
11 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 12     12                   0
12 Heyberger Lison 2AR 2227680 1 12     12                   0
13 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 1 12     12                   0
14 Pesqueux Enora Terre de Bord   1 12     12                   0
15 Marie Isaure Muids   1 10   10                     0
16 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 1 9 9                       0
17 Cauchois Lyne CM2 Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 12 9                  
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 4 69 14 15 22 18                 0
2 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 4 62 13 14 19 16                 0
3 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 4 61 11 13 20 17                 0
4 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 3 42 10   17 15                 0
5 Medard Justin C A Alizay Athletisme 2241241 4 39 7 6 13 13                 0
6 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 4 37 8 9 11 9                 0
7 Ouine Marceau Lisors   3 36   11 15 10                 0
8 Dreyer Jean Rosay sur Lieure   4 27 6 7 8 6                 0
9 Ouine Augustin Lisors   3 27   10 10 7                 0
10 Mena Tom C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 2 26     14 12                 0
11 Aubin Tom Pitres   1 24     24                   0
12 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   2 23     12 11                 0
13 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 1 23     23                   0
14 Marical Quentin AC Barentin 1774933 1 21     21                   0
15 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 18     18                   0
16 Dijoux Julien Gisors A C 1952357 2 17 9 8                     0
17 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 1 16     16                   0
18 Noel Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 2 15     7 8                 0
19 Barbaray Enzo OL Darnetal 2148416 1 14       14                 0
20 Lotellier Sacha Saint Vigor   1 12   12                     0
21 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 1 12 12                       0
22 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   1 9     9                   0
23 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 19 13                  
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine E.A.P.E 2202828 4 57 15 12 18 12                 0
2 Robert Christelle Touffreville   4 49 13 11 14 11                 0
3 Richard Leonie Darnetal   4 39 10 8 12 9                 0
4 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   3 38 12 10 16                   0
5 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 2 30     17 13                 0
6 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 2 29 14   15                   0
7 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 4 27 6 6 8 7                 0
8 Mercier Marine A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 2 22 9   13                   0
9 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   2 19   9   10                 0
10 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 2 14 7 7                     0
11 Poret Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 2230867 2 13     7 6                 0
12 Anfrye Laly VRAC 2207115 1 11     11                   0
13 Robert Nell Heudreville   1 11 11                       0
14 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 10     10                   0
15 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 1 9     9                   0
16 Letourneur Julie C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 1 8       8                 0
17 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   1 8 8                       0
18 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
19 Dupres Elise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   0 0                         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 7 13 8                  
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 4 50 13 13 13 11                 0
2 Lemonnier Nathan Le Mesnil Lieubray   4 42 11 10 12 9                 0
3 Hebert Maxence Les Requins Couronnais   3 38   12 14 12                 0
4 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   4 32 9 9 8 6                 0
5 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   3 32   11 11 10                 0
6 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   3 27 10 8 9                   0
7 Enos Timeo MPR Romilly 2227954 2 26 12 14                     0
8 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 3 19 6 6 7                   0
9 Magniez Marius Les Requins Couronnais   1 13       13                 0
10 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 10     10                   0
11 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 1 8 8                       0
12 Scalissa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   1 8       8                 0
13 Creusat Erwan Pt St Pierre   1 7 7                       0
14 Desombres Yanael Rouen   1 7   7                     0
15 Lesueur Erwann CM1 Bacqueville   1 7       7                 0
16 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 9 9 8                  
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 4 25 6 6 6 7                 0
2 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 2 14     8 6                 0
3 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 12     12                   0
4 Le Mouellic Marie VRAC 1402071 1 11     11                   0
5 Heyberger Julie 2AR 2138712 1 10     10                   0
6 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
7 Berthelin Mathilde AS PTT Rouen 1498399 1 8 8                       0
8 Drouet Amelie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1917488 1 7   7                     0
9 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   1 7 7                       0
10 Levasseur Alexia Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 7 2                  
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Godeby Maxens Houlbec Cocherel   4 33 8 8 9 8                 0
2 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 3 30 10   11 9                 0
3 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
4 Joret Quentin Gisors AC 1223413 2 19 9 10                     0
5 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 2 17   9 8                   0
6 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 10     10                   0
7 Beaulieu Samuel VRAC 1707637 1 7     7                   0
8 Jolly Julien Montville RC   1 7       7                 0
9 Machet Colin Muids   1 7   7                     0
10 Mansuy Noe Gancourt St Etienne   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 6 4                  
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Montier Rozenn MPR Romilly 2162980 4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
2 Thiebaut Ophelie Chantilly Athletisme 2198021 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1 1                  
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   4 39 10 10 10 9                 0
2 Chandelle Anne Gaillon   4 35 9 9 9 8                 0
3 Chapelle Orlane C Alizay Athletisme   4 29 8 7 8 6                 0
4 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 20 7 6 7                   0
5 Girard Emile AS PTT Rouen 1270418 1 12     12                   0
6 Exilie Elsa VRAC 221817 1 11     11                   0
7 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 1 8   8                     0
8 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   1 7       7                 0
9 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   1 6 6                       0
10 Lalande Laure La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 7 4                  
  M0F-M1F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hausknecht Stephanie Guainville   4 54 11 14 17 12                 0
2 Pierronnet Elodie Fretteville   3 40   12 15 13                 0
3 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   4 37 7 9 12 9                 0
4 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   4 29 6 8 9 6                 0
5 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   2 26 10   16                   0
6 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   2 25   11   14                 0
7 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   2 24     13 11                 0
8 Feray Gwendoline Touffreville   2 20 9   11                   0
9 Reveilchien Lydie T'es pas Cap   2 20   10   10                 0
10 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 18     18                   0
11 Haumont  Isabelle ASS Vernon   1 16   16                     0
12 Lebret Fatima Evreux AC 1903471 1 16       16                 0
13 Fournier Maghaly MPR Romilly 1185171 1 15   15                     0
14 Larher Celine Le Mesnil Lieubray   1 15       15                 0
15 Grandsire Violaine Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 14     14                   0
16 Anglade Caroline A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2176040 1 13   13                     0
17 Lenabour Gaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2209543 1 12 12                       0
18 Rabreau Estelle VRAC 2172543 1 10     10                   0
19 Beaulieu Nathalie VRAC 2176351 1 8     8                   0
20 Chapelle Gaelle C Alizay Athletisme   1 8       8                 0
21 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 8 8                       0
22 Bonnegent Cecile A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 1 7   7                     0
23 Henry Emilie C Alizay Athletisme 1922410 1 7     7                   0
24 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   1 7       7                 0
25 Cheval Virginie Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
26 Kieffer Claire A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2232980 1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 13 11                  
  M2F-M3F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mirey Celine Poses   4 29 7 7 8 7                 0
2 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   3 27 8 10 9                   0
3 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
4 Heyberger Barbara 2AR 1450548 1 10     10                   0
5 Auble Geraldine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1444575 1 9   9                     0
6 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 8   8                     0
7 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 8       8                 0
8 Petit  Emmanuelle Le Manoir sur Seine   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 5 5 3                  
  M4F-M5F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   4 38 10 11 9 8                 0
2 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   4 32 9 9 7 7                 0
3 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   4 28 8 8 6 6                 0
4 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 2 18   10 8                   0
5 Dron Marie-Ange Cuverville   2 14 7 7                     0
6 Posier Gisele Vikings Haut Normands   2 12 6 6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 4 3                  
  M6F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 3 19 6 6 7                   0
2 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 2 14     8 6                 0
3 Rety Danielle VRAC 221819 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 3 1                  
  M0M-M1M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 4 28 6 6 9 7                 0
2 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   2 19     10 9                 0
3 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 2 14     8 6                 0
4 Mercier Dominique A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 1 11     11                   0
5 Davoust Thomas Quevreville la Poterie   1 8       8                 0
6 Cheval Gregory Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
7 Levitre Arnaud Alizay   1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 6 4                  
  M2M-M3M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Goncalves Ulices MPR Romilly 1376644 4 43 9 11 11 12                 0
2 Lorentz Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 3 25 6 9   10                 0
3 Fournier Christophe MPR Romilly 1378569 2 25     12 13                 0
4 Cavelier Tony La Croix St Leufroye   3 24 5 8   11                 0
5 Kieffer Richard Villers sur le Roule   3 21   6 9 6                 0
6 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 2 18 8 10                     0
7 Bonnegent Marc A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 2 14   7   7                 0
8 Chesnay Jerome Fanfare Alizay   1 10     10                   0
9 Compagnon Richard Perruel   1 9       9                 0
10 Gautier Thierry Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
11 Vacandard David Bacqueville   1 8       8                 0
12 Evain Paul Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
13 Godeby Cyrille Houlbec Cocherel   1 7 7                       0
14 Cheval Franck Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 7 8                  
  M4M-M5M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Guen Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 4 60 15 14 16 15                 0
2 Boudin Benoist OL Darnetal   4 52 13 13 12 14                 0
3 Robert Jean-Luc To Be Sport 2046383 4 46 11 11 11 13                 0
4 Lecroq Thierry OL Darnetal 731150 3 45 14   15 16                 0
5 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 4 41 10 10 9 12                 0
6 Cave Emmanuel OL Darnetal 720881 2 33 16   17                   0
7 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   4 30 7 7 7 9                 0
8 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 3 29 9 9   11                 0
9 Lemonnier Yann Le Mesnil Lieubray   4 28 6 6 8 8                 0
10 Posier Gerard Vikings Haut Normands   3 26 8 8   10                 0
11 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 2 24 12 12                     0
12 Faiz Hassan RCC Caudebec 678926 1 18     18                   0
13 Trehout Michel Stade Vernolien 1353453 1 14     14                   0
14 Deneux Didier EAL 579399 1 13     13                   0
15 Groscol Thierry A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 1 10     10                   0
16 Bonzans Philippe Thuit de L'Oison   1 7       7                 0
17 Guyader Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 1 6     6                   0
18 Nicolas Claude Le Neubourg   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 13 11                  
  M6M&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Doucet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 782750 4 53 16 14 11 12                 0
2 Richard Daniel Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 4 48 14 13 10 11                 0
3 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 4 39 12 10 8 9                 0
4 Guirado Louis ASSPR   3 35 13 12   10                 0
5 Martel Patrick Darnetal   3 31 11 11 9                   0
6 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 4 30 9 9 6 6                 0
7 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 3 22   8 7 7                 0
8 Legrain Jacky Pitres   2 20 15 5                     0
9 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   2 13 6 7                     0
10 Poirier Francis Gisors   1 10 10                       0
11 Delagarde Alain Gisors   1 8 8                       0
12 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   1 8       8                 0
13 Heintz Rene E.A.P.E 1217086 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 6 7                  
  SEF - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Louvel Margaux Bois d'Ennebourg   4 43 11 12 11 9                 0
2 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   4 38 10 10 10 8                 0
3 Lebrument Caroline Quincampoix   4 33 9 8 9 7                 0
4 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   2 23   13   10                 0
5 Crochet Ginger Muids   3 20 7   7 6                 0
6 Ouin Camille Val de Reuil   3 18 6 6 6                   0
7 David Audrey Les Authieux   1 11   11                     0
8 Merer Charline C Alizay Athletisme 2230876 1 9   9                     0
9 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1756723 1 8     8                   0
10 Tanguy Rejane Bourg Beaudouin   1 8 8                       0
11 Le Ribaut Alexandra Vernon   1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 8 6 5                  
  M0F-M1F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia Vandrimare   4 52 14 14 13 11                 0
2 Payet Sophie GAC Gisors 1454522 4 48 13 13 12 10                 0
3 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   3 41   15 14 12                 0
4 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 3 31 11 11   9                 0
5 Chevereau Fabienne C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 3 28 10 10   8                 0
6 Morice Laetitia MV  RC Montigny 661417 2 28     15 13                 0
7 Creusat Nathalie Pt St Pierre   4 25 5 7 7 6                 0
8 Franchemiche Sabrina C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 2 23 12   11                   0
9 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 2 15 7 8                     0
10 Grineiser Sophie Brizolles   1 12   12                     0
11 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 10     10                   0
12 Denis Geraldine St Aubin les Elbeuf   1 9   9                     0
13 Lebaudy Baguenier Desormaux Marion Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 9     9                   0
14 Pierrat Cindy C Alizay Athletisme 1761418 1 9 9                       0
15 Leroy Julie Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
16 Sauret Celine Etrepagny   1 8 8                       0
17 Bohanne Marie Romilly sur Andelle   1 7       7                 0
18 Andrault Miryam Daubeuf    1 6   6                     0
19 Folch Virginie     1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 10 8                  
  M2F-M3F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Joret Esther Gisors AC 238590 4 45 12 15 10 8                 0
2 Le Gall Valérie T'es pas Cap   4 39 11 13 8 7                 0
3 Vivien Florence Acquigny   4 30 8 9 7 6                 0
4 Levacher-Saint Sans Laurence E.A.P.E 2152399 3 21 7 8 6                   0
5 Murlin Karine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 2 19 9 10                     0
6 Caillavet Celia Vernouillet   1 16   16                     0
7 Alili Keltoum C Alizay Athletisme 2158554 1 14   14                     0
8 Brunet Delphine ASHM   1 12   12                     0
9 Leger Chantal Pont de l'Arche   1 11   11                     0
10 Laroche Catherine C Alizay Athletisme 2026869 1 10 10                       0
11 Potier Margareth MV RC Montigny 1994314 1 9     9                   0
12 Naciri-Garbouz Fatima Aubevoye   1 7   7                     0
13 Freville Christine Lery   1 6   6                     0
14 Tanguy  Frederique Bourg Beaudouin   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 5 3                  
  M4F&+ - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Moreira Maria C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 4 38 11 9 9 9                 0
2 Martory Anne-Marie Le Vaudreuil   4 36 9 11 8 8                 0
3 Bachelet Francoise OL Darnetal 185058 4 29 8 8 6 7                 0
4 Duval Dominique OL Darnetal 1755318 3 27 10 10 7                   0
5 Pillu Pascale A.C.V.A  1640077 3 18 6 6   6                 0
6 Have Christine OL Darnetal 1242282 1 12 12                       0
7 Caviole Isabelle VRAC 1972347 1 10     10                   0
8 Langanay Nathalie St Aubin sur Gaillon   1 7   7                     0
9 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 6 5 4                  
  JEM - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Doussal Erwann 2 A R 1205927 2 30 12   18                   0
2 Delhotel Stan Gaillon   3 29 10 9 10                   0
3 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 4 24 5 7 6 6                 0
4 Fournier Julien Les Damps   2 24     16 8                 0
5 Dreux Aymerick Muids   3 23 8 8 7                   0
6 Trehout Simon AS PTT Rouen 1307878 1 17     17                   0
7 Sury Nathan VRAC 1550598 1 15     15                   0
8 Chafik Yassir VRAC 1955832 1 14     14                   0
9 Da Silva Macedo Quentin VRAC 1929910 1 13     13                   0
10 Mendes Leo VRAC 1009721 1 12     12                   0
11 Faiz Hicham RCC Caudebec 55658093 1 11     11                   0
12 Ferrari Bastien Running Vallee d'Eure 1980203 1 11 11                       0
13 Pierre Lilian Bonneville sur Iton   1 11   11                     0
14 Machet Ugo Muids   1 10   10                     0
15 Defosse Hugo St Etienne du Rouvray   1 9 9                       0
16 Larcopage Florian Stade Vernolien 1864556 1 9     9                   0
17 Pi Max VRAC 1940978 1 8     8                   0
18 Scalissa Theo Rouen   1 7       7                 0
19 Remy Donatien Daubeuf    1 6   6                     0
20 Tanguy Pierrick Bourg Beaudouin   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 6 13 3                  
  SEM - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Allioux Quentin Le Grand Quevilly   4 91 20 26 23 22                 0
2 Bonsens Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 4 80 18 25 19 18                 0
3 Delsaux Gaetan Charleval   4 78 16 22 20 20                 0
4 Le Loarer Pierrick Rouen   4 77 17 23 18 19                 0
5 Bachelet Franck Quincampoix   4 68 15 19 17 17                 0
6 Villier Jimmy Flipou   3 63   21 21 21                 0
7 Grenier Jean Philippe Val de Reuil   4 55 13 17 13 12                 0
8 Tourbatez Alexandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 4 52 12 15 14 11                 0
9 Bachelet Clement Bois d'Ennebourg   3 41 14 12   15                 0
10 Colombo Antoine VRAC 1972339 3 37 5 16 16                   0
11 Marie David Lery   3 35   11 11 13                 0
12 Languet Maxime C Alizay Athletisme 428003 4 33 5 13 10 5                 0
13 Gontier Yoan H A C 1058589 1 30   30                     0
14 Remy Michel Les Authieux   1 29   29                     0
15 Boitier Alban Ferrieres au Clocher   1 28   28                     0
16 Raca Ivan Caen AC 1061573 1 27   27                     0
17 Peudevin Vincent VRAC 2175243 2 26     12 14                 0
18 Colin David Pitres   3 25   9 7 9                 0
19 Suze Guillaume VRAC 899878 1 25     25                   0
20 Couty Alban C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 3 24 10   6 8                 0
21 Devaux Mikael EMSA 2165932 2 24 19 5                     0
22 Cambier Benoit A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1861859 1 24   24                     0
23 Leroyer Florian Fresne le Plan   1 24     24                   0
24 Lemarchand Steven VRAC 785061 1 22     22                   0
25 Boulangue Jeremi Princy   1 21 21                       0
26 Rosse Christopher St Pierre du Vauvray   1 20   20                     0
27 Lesage Jonathan Muids   1 18   18                     0
28 Colombel Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 2 16 9     7                 0
29 Singeot Loic Les Requins Couronnais 66675024 1 16       16                 0
30 Huray Fabien Louviers   1 15     15                   0
31 Caron Guillaume Saint Vulbas   1 14   14                     0
32 Le Guen Christopher Canappeville   1 11 11                       0
33 Bigot Anthony Poses   1 10   10                     0
34 Loiselet Remi Gisors   1 10       10                 0
35 Buquet Matthieu Montville RC   1 9     9                   0
36 Charpentier Henri Muids   1 8   8                     0
37 Lalande Alexis La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 8     8                   0
38 Aulnette Adrien Evreux A C 2212382 1 5   5                     0
39 Morel Kevin Amfreville sous les Monts   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 25 20 17                  
  M0M-M1M - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Boissel Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 540651 4 154 35 33 52 34                 0
2 Prieur Samuel Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 4 143 33 30 49 31                 0
3 Prieur Nicolas AC Sotteville   4 137 30 29 48 30                 0
4 Avigo Sebastien St Aubin sur Gaillon   4 134 32 28 46 28                 0
5 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   4 127 31 27 43 26                 0
6 Barthes Laurent Mezieres en Vexin   4 126 26 26 45 29                 0
7 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 4 105 23 24 35 23                 0
8 Courtheuse David C Alizay Athletisme 2118277 4 90 19 21 29 21                 0
9 Bouffard Frederic C Alizay Athletisme 1300149 2 83   32 51                   0
10 Blanpain Baptiste Vascoeuil   3 76 24 25   27                 0
11 Delaune Baptiste Le Manoir   3 69 20   27 22                 0
12 Joly Damien Val d'Orger   2 67 25   42                   0
13 Philip Johann E.A.P.E 1634879 2 67 28   39                   0
14 Jegou Gwenael Freteville   4 66 13 17 21 15                 0
15 Richard Sebastien Darnetal   2 66 29   37                   0
16 Crochet Yohann Les Andelys   3 63   19 24 20                 0
17 Plucka Olivier C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 4 62 14 14 20 14                 0
18 Potier Arnaud Quevreville la Poterie   2 61   23 38                   0
19 Gorrias Stephane Les Andelys   3 58   18 22 18                 0
20 Tourbatez Loic C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 4 52 11 13 16 12                 0
21 Guervil Jean-Walenton VRAC 1325799 1 50     50                   0
22 Foulquier Nicolas C Alizay Athletisme 2179144 4 47 10 10 14 13                 0
23 Derrien Yohann Val de Reuil   1 47     47                   0
24 Baudu Bastien VRAC 1601113 2 46 18   28                   0
25 Souici Cyril Requin Couronnais Tri   1 44     44                   0
26 Chapelle Cedric Bacqueville   4 43 12 8 13 10                 0
27 Auble Cyril C Alizay Athletisme 1228661 3 42 15 15 12                   0
28 Delamare Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 2 41 21 20                     0
29 Mercier Dominique A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 1 41     41                   0
30 Delanoe David Rouen   2 40     23 17                 0
31 Carpentier Alexandre Flipou   1 40     40                   0
32 Lescarbotte Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 3 39   11 17 11                 0
33 Peudevin Julien team Val Eure   1 36     36                   0
34 Aguezzailou Mohamed MPR Romilly 2048884 1 34 34                       0
35 Singeot Gregory Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 34     34                   0
36 Fleisch Christophe Le Vaudreuil   1 33     33                   0
37 Herve-Huguerre Mathieu C Alizay Athletisme 1624213 1 33       33                 0
38 Cadieu Laurent Surtauville   1 32     32                   0
39 Lebourg  Yannick     1 32       32                 0
40 Gangloff Sylvain Notre Dame de l'Isle   1 31   31