BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Chapelle Tom Charleval    3 15 5 5 5                    
2 Colin Rafael Pitres   3 15 5 5 5                    
3 Colin Cecilia Pitres   3 15 5 5 5                    
4 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   3 15 5 5 5                    
5 Devacht Jade Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
6 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
7 Lerate August A.C.A Les Andelys   3 15 5 5 5                    
8 Pigne Cyril Pt St Pierre   3 15 5 5 5                    
9 Richard Leandre Darnetal   3 15 5 5 5                    
10 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 3 15 5 5 5                    
11 Aubin Dumas Prune C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 2 10 5   5                    
12 Aubin Dumas Gaston C Alizay Athletisme   2 10 5   5                    
13 Cambier Zoe A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5 5                      
14 Charpin Celian C Alizay Athletisme   2 10   5 5                    
15 Delsaux Mahe  Charleval    2 10   5 5                    
16 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 2 10   5 5                    
17 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   2 10   5 5                    
18 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   2 10 5 5                      
19 Lenabour Maelia A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10 5   5                    
20 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   1 5   5                      
21 Beaudet Gabin VRAC 2220112 1 5     5                    
22 Bersoult-RiJikov Danail Montigny   1 5 5                        
23 Bersoult-Rijikov Naiden Montigny   1 5 5                        
24 Bidaux Grehalle Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2230849 1 5     5                    
25 Bigot Hippolyte Muids   1 5   5                      
26 Blanpain Marlene Vascoeuil   1 5 5                        
27 Boulangue Enzo La Feuilie   1 5 5                        
28 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
29 Carlier Folch Manon     1 5     5                    
30 Cewik Leonard VRAC   1 5     5                    
31 Chapelle Calvin Charleval    1 5 5                        
32 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 1 5 5                        
33 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
34 Cheret Nolan C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
35 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
36 Decorde Lola Aubevoye   1 5 5                        
37 Delacroix Simon Benet   1 5 5                        
38 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5 5                        
39 Denise Mickael R.E.V.E 1650798 1 5     5                    
40 Divary Luka Douville   1 5 5                        
41 Dubos Sacha Charleval   1 5     5                    
42 Gilbert Maxence C Alizay Athletisme 2208090 1 5     5                    
43 Grandsire Jade Notre Damme de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
44 Guervil William Val de Reuil   1 5     5                    
45 Guillaud Coline Catenay   1 5     5                    
46 Hinfray Mael Boissay   1 5 5                        
47 Iseux  Brivael Boutigny   1 5   5                      
48 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
49 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane Alizay   1 5     5                    
50 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5     5                    
51 Lebecq Johanna Charleval   1 5 5                        
52 Lebecq  Jessica Charleval    1 5 5                        
53 Leclerc Sacha Le Manoir   1 5     5                    
54 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
55 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
56 Perrony Romane VRAC 2229861 1 5     5                    
57 Petit Paul C Alizay Athletisme 2208030 1 5     5                    
58 Pierronnet Ines Tourny   1 5     5                    
59 Piveteau Laly Cugand   1 5   5                      
60 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
61 Quitard Ambre Touffreville    1 5     5                    
62 Thiaw Mane Oule nata Aubevoye   1 5     5                    
63 Vervin Jules Rouen   1 5     5                    
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 21 42                    
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bonsens Julian Muids   3 15 5 5 5                    
2 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A 2219700 3 15 5 5 5                    
3 Cornet Owen C Alizay Athletisme 2235115 3 15 5 5 5                    
4 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 3 15 5 5 5                    
5 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 3 15 5 5 5                    
6 Pierronnet Zoe Tourny   3 15 5 5 5                    
7 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   3 15 5 5 5                    
8 Richard Augustin Darnetal   3 15 5 5 5                    
9 Travaille Dorian Les Andelys   3 15 5 5 5                    
10 Charpin Leandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 2 10   5 5                    
11 Delsaux Lola  Charleval   2 10   5 5                    
12 Joly Tymea Val d'Orger   2 10 5   5                    
13 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 2 10   5 5                    
14 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 2 10 5   5                    
15 Leulier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys   2 10   5 5                    
16 Vitis Jorann A.C.V.A 2227757 2 10 5   5                    
17 Anglade Lehna A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 1 5 5                        
18 Beaudet Titouan VRAC 2116494 1 5     5                    
19 Beny Maxence VRAC 2152457 1 5     5                    
20 Coeffier Louisa Charleval 2148045 1 5 5                        
21 Coup Marius Bois Guillaume   1 5     5                    
22 Cretot Adele VRAC 2208382 1 5     5                    
23 Cretot Inaya VRAC 2208390 1 5     5                    
24 Delacroix Martin Benet   1 5 5                        
25 Despothuis Lise Perriers   1 5 5                        
26 Divary Kelia Pt St Pierre   1 5 5                        
27 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   1 5 5                        
28 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
29 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
30 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 1 5     5                    
31 Gegou Gabrielle Fretteville   1 5     5                    
32 Grandsire Isaac Notre Damme de Bondeville   1 5     5                    
33 Guillaud Lucas ASPTT ROUEN 2179956 1 5     5                    
34 Guillaud Margaux AS PTT ROUEN 2179953 1 5     5                    
35 Henry Robin Pleine Form   1 5 5                        
36 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 5 5                        
37 Jumel Aaron A.C.A Les Andelys 2192336 1 5     5                    
38 Kaleta Leny A.C.A Les Andelys 2238938 1 5     5                    
39 Lalande Mael Duclair   1 5     5                    
40 Lebecq Jennifer Charleval   1 5 5                        
41 Lecouteux Alexis Muids   1 5   5                      
42 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 1 5     5                    
43 Legoupil charlotte     1 5   5                      
44 Lenabour Clea Rosay sur Lieure   1 5     5                    
45 Lequette Tom Saint Vigor   1 5   5                      
46 Loseille Leo A.C.V.A 2196454 1 5     5                    
47 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
48 Madroux Timothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5     5                    
49 Maltier Timothe VRAC 2208921 1 5     5                    
50 Millin Victor Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                        
51 Paisant Celestin MPR Romilly 2125020 1 5 5                        
52 Piveteau Paul Cugand   1 5   5                      
53 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
54 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
55 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   1 5     5                    
56 Salem Sihem C Alizay Athletisme 2230917 1 5     5                    
57 Sauvage Mael ACA Les Andelys 2218026 1 5     5                    
58 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 5     5                    
59 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 5     5                    
60 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
61 Unvoas Lilwen C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
62 Vervin Manon Rouen   1 5     5                    
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       23 19 45                    
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 3 48 15 9 24                   0
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 3 40 14 8 18                   0
3 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 3 35 11 7 17                   0
4 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 2 25 10   15                   0
5 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 23     23                   0
6 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 22     22                   0
7 Mechkour Selma VRAC 2197483 1 21     21                   0
8 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   3 20 8 6 6                   0
9 Guelt Lyria VRAC 1812953 1 20     20                   0
10 Lenabour Lina A.C.A Les Andelys 2192720 2 19 9   10                   0
11 Hverlandt Maelys VRAC 2191096 1 19     19                   0
12 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 16     16                   0
13 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 14     14                   0
14 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 1 13 13                       0
15 Jacques Aline VRAC 2032294 1 13     13                   0
16 Lebret Constance E M S A M 2111174 1 12 12                       0
17 Wadou Diop Amineta E.M.S.A 2191375 1 12     12                   0
18 Anfrye Maya VRAC 2116537 1 11     11                   0
19 Saintilan-Feray Jade Touffevrille   1 9     9                   0
20 Saint Denis Lucie A.C.V.A 2196495 1 8     8                   0
21 Despothuis Angele Perriers   1 7 7                       0
22 Obert Loane VRAC 1921149 1 7     7                   0
23 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 4 19                    
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 3 42 11 16 15                   0
2 Compagnon Gabin A.C.V.A 2165862 3 31 8 10 13                   0
3 Jegou Raphael Freteville   3 31 10 9 12                   0
4 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 3 31 9 11 11                   0
5 Milcent Louis SPN Vernon 2070499 2 31   15 16                   0
6 Creusat Dimitry MPR Romilly 2239117 3 29 7 12 10                   0
7 Bedu Raphael VRAC 2210718 1 14     14                   0
8 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 14   14                     0
9 Castelan Esteban Val d' Azey   1 13   13                     0
10 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 9     9                   0
11 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 8     8                   0
12 Ouine Armand Lisors   1 8   8                     0
13 Bonsens Nathan Herqueville   1 7   7                     0
14 Pilon Rayan Les Andelys   1 7     7                   0
15 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
16 Lotellier Marlon Saint Vigor   1 6   6                     0
17 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 11                    
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 3 41 12 13 16                   0
2 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 3 35 11 12 12                   0
3 Devacht Camille Gaillon   3 26 8 9 9                   0
4 Cavelier Anyle La Croix Saint Leuffroy   2 21 10 11                     0
5 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   3 20 6 6 8                   0
6 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 17     17                   0
7 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 1 15     15                   0
8 Joly Ocelya Charleval   2 14 7   7                   0
9 Heyberger Lison 2AR 2227680 1 14     14                   0
10 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   2 13   7 6                   0
11 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 13     13                   0
12 Pesqueux Enora Terre de Bord   1 11     11                   0
13 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 1 10     10                   0
14 Marie Isaure Muids   1 10   10                     0
15 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 1 9 9                       0
16 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   1 8   8                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 12                    
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 3 51 14 15 22                   0
2 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 3 46 13 14 19                   0
3 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 3 44 11 13 20                   0
4 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 3 28 8 9 11                   0
5 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 2 27 10   17                   0
6 Medard Justin C A Alizay Athletisme 2241241 3 26 7 6 13                   0
7 Ouine Marceau Lisors   2 26   11 15                   0
8 Aubin Tom Pitres   1 24     24                   0
9 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 1 23     23                   0
10 Dreyer Jean Rosay sur Lieure   3 21 6 7 8                   0
11 Marical Quentin AC Barentin 1774933 1 21     21                   0
12 Ouine Augustin Lisors   2 20   10 10                   0
13 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 18     18                   0
14 Dijoux Julien Gisors A C 1952357 2 17 9 8                     0
15 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 1 16     16                   0
16 Mena Tom C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 1 14     14                   0
17 Lotellier Sacha Saint Vigor   1 12   12                     0
18 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   1 12     12                   0
19 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 1 12 12                       0
20 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   1 9     9                   0
21 Noel Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 1 7     7                   0
22 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 19                    
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine E.A.P.E 2202828 3 45 15 12 18                   0
2 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   3 38 12 10 16                   0
3 Robert Christelle Touffreville   3 38 13 11 14                   0
4 Richard Leonie Darnetal   3 30 10 8 12                   0
5 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 2 29 14   15                   0
6 Mercier Marine A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 2 22 9   13                   0
7 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 3 20 6 6 8                   0
8 Mosteiro Enea E.A.P.E 1610308 1 17     17                   0
9 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 2 14 7 7                     0
10 Anfrye Laly VRAC 2207115 1 11     11                   0
11 Robert Nell Heudreville   1 11 11                       0
12 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 10     10                   0
13 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 1 9     9                   0
14 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   1 9   9                     0
15 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   1 8 8                       0
16 Poret Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 2230867 1 7     7                   0
17 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 7 13                    
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 3 39 13 13 13                   0
2 Lemonnier Nathan Le Mesnil Lieubray   3 33 11 10 12                   0
3 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   3 27 10 8 9                   0
4 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   3 26 9 9 8                   0
5 Enos Timeo MPR Romilly 2227954 2 26 12 14                     0
6 Hebert Maxence Les Requins Couronnais   2 26   12 14                   0
7 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   2 22   11 11                   0
8 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 3 19 6 6 7                   0
9 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 10     10                   0
10 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 1 8 8                       0
11 Creusat Erwan Pt St Pierre   1 7 7                       0
12 Desombres Yanael Rouen   1 7   7                     0
13 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 9 9                    
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 3 18 6 6 6                   0
2 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 12     12                   0
3 Le Mouellic Marie VRAC 1402071 1 11     11                   0
4 Heyberger Julie 2AR 2138712 1 10     10                   0
5 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
6 Berthelin Mathilde AS PTT Rouen 1498399 1 8 8                       0
7 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 1 8     8                   0
8 Drouet Amelie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1917488 1 7   7                     0
9 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   1 7 7                       0
10 Levasseur Alexia Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 2 7                    
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Godeby Maxens Houlbec Cocherel   3 25 8 8 9                   0
2 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 2 21 10   11                   0
3 Joret Quentin Gisors AC 1223413 2 19 9 10                     0
4 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   3 18 6 6 6                   0
5 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 2 17   9 8                   0
6 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 10     10                   0
7 Beaulieu Samuel VRAC 1707637 1 7     7                   0
8 Machet Colin Muids   1 7   7                     0
9 Mansuy Noe Gancourt St Etienne   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 6                    
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Montier Rozenn MPR Romilly 2162980 3 18 6 6 6                   0
2 Thiebaut Ophelie Chantilly Athletisme 2198021 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 1 1                    
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   3 30 10 10 10                   0
2 Chandelle Anne Gaillon   3 27 9 9 9                   0
3 Chapelle Orlane Charleval   3 23 8 7 8                   0
4 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 20 7 6 7                   0
5 Girard Emile AS PTT Rouen 1270418 1 12     12                   0
6 Exilie Elsa VRAC 221817 1 11     11                   0
7 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 1 8   8                     0
8 Heudebourg Cindy Canappeville   1 6 6                       0
9 Lalande Laure La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 7                    
  M0F-M1F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hausknecht Stephanie Guainville   3 41 11 14 16                   0
2 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   3 27 7 9 11                   0
3 Pierronnet Elodie Fretteville   2 26   12 14                   0
4 Gouju  Virginie Rosay sur Lieure   2 25 10   15                   0
5 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   3 23 6 8 9                   0
6 Feray Gwendoline Touffreville   2 19 9   10                   0
7 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 17     17                   0
8 Haumont  Isabelle ASS Vernon   1 16   16                     0
9 Fournier Maghaly MPR Romilly 1185171 1 15   15                     0
10 Anglade Caroline A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2176040 1 13   13                     0
11 Grandsire Volaine Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 13     13                   0
12 Lenabour Gaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2209543 1 12 12                       0
13 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   1 12     12                   0
14 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   1 11   11                     0
15 Reveilchien Lydie T'es pas Cap   1 10   10                     0
16 Beaulieu Nathalie VRAC 2176351 1 8     8                   0
17 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 8 8                       0
18 Bonnegent Cecile A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 1 7   7                     0
19 Henry Emilie C Alizay Athletisme 1922410 1 7     7                   0
20 Cheval Virginie Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
21 Kieffer Claire A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2232980 1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 12                    
  M2F-M3F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   3 27 8 10 9                   0
2 Mirey Celine Poses   3 22 7 7 8                   0
3 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 3 18 6 6 6                   0
4 Heyberger Barbara 2AR 1450548 1 10     10                   0
5 Auble Geraldine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1444575 1 9   9                     0
6 Barthelemy Laetitia A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1825395 1 8   8                     0
7 Petit  Emmanuelle Le Manoir sur Seine   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 5 5                    
  M4F-M5F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   3 30 10 11 9                   0
2 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   3 25 9 9 7                   0
3 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   3 22 8 8 6                   0
4 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 2 18   10 8                   0
5 Dron Marie-Ange Cuverville   2 14 7 7                     0
6 Posier Gisele Vikings Haut Normands   2 12 6 6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 4                    
  M6F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 3 19 6 6 7                   0
2 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 8     8                   0
3 Rety Danielle VRAC 221819 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 3                    
  M0M-M1M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 3 21 6 6 9                   0
2 Mercier Dominique A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 1 11     11                   0
3 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   1 10     10                   0
4 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 1 8     8                   0
5 Cheval Gregory Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
6 Levitre Arnaud Alizay   1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 6                    
  M2M-M3M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Goncalves Ulices MPR Romilly 1376644 3 31 9 11 11                   0
2 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 2 18 8 10                     0
3 Kieffer Richard Villers sur le Roule   2 15   6 9                   0
4 Lorentz Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 2 15 6 9                     0
5 Cavelier Tony La Croix St Leufroye   2 13 5 8                     0
6 Fournier Christophe MPR Romilly 1378569 1 12     12                   0
7 Chesnay Jerome Fanfare Alizay   1 10     10                   0
8 Gautier Thierry Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
9 Bonnegent Marc A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 1 7   7                     0
10 Evain Paul Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
11 Godeby Cyrille Houlbec Cocherel   1 7 7                       0
12 Cheval Franck Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 6 7                    
  M4M-M5M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Guen Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 3 45 15 14 16                   0
2 Boudin Benoist O L Darnetal   3 38 13 13 12                   0
3 Robert Jean-Luc To Be Sport 2046383 3 33 11 11 11                   0
4 Cave Emmanuel OL Darnetal 720881 2 33 16   17                   0
5 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 3 29 10 10 9                   0
6 Lecroq Thierry OL Darnetal 731150 2 29 14   15                   0
7 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 2 24 12 12                     0
8 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   3 21 7 7 7                   0
9 Lemonnier Yann Le Mesnil Lieubray   3 20 6 6 8                   0
10 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 2 18 9 9                     0
11 Faiz Hassan RCC Caudebec 678926 1 18     18                   0
12 Posier Gerard Vikings Haut Normands   2 16 8 8                     0
13 Trehout Michel Stade Vernolien 1353453 1 14     14                   0
14 Deneux Didier EAL 579399 1 13     13                   0
15 Groscol Thierry A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 1 10     10                   0
16 Guyader Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 13                    
  M6M&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Doucet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 782750 3 41 16 14 11                   0
2 Richard Daniel Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 3 37 14 13 10                   0
3 Martel Patrick Darnetal   3 31 11 11 9                   0
4 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 3 30 12 10 8                   0
5 Guirado Louis ASSPR   2 25 13 12                     0
6 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 3 24 9 9 6                   0
7 Legrain Jacky Pitres   2 20 15 5                     0
8 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 2 15   8 7                   0
9 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   2 13 6 7                     0
10 Poirier Francis Gisors   1 10 10                       0
11 Delagarde Alain Gisors   1 8 8                       0
12 Heintz Rene E.A.P.E 1217086 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 6                    
  SEF - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Louvel Margaux Bois d'Ennebourg   3 34 11 12 11                   0
2 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   3 30 10 10 10                   0
3 Lebrument Caroline Quincampoix   3 26 9 8 9                   0
4 Ouin Camille Val de Reuil   3 18 6 6 6                   0
5 Crochet Ginger Muids   2 14 7   7                   0
6 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   1 13   13                     0
7 David Audrey Les Authieux   1 11   11                     0
8 Merer Charline C Alizay Athletisme 2230876 1 9   9                     0
9 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1756723 1 8     8                   0
10 Tanguy Rejane Bourg Beaudouin   1 8 8                       0
11 Le Ribaut Alexandra Vernon   1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 8 6                    
  M0F-M1F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia Vandrimare   3 41 14 14 13                   0
2 Payet Sophie GAC Gisors 1454522 3 38 13 13 12                   0
3 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   2 29   15 14                   0
4 Franchemiche Sabrina C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 2 23 12   11                   0
5 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 2 22 11 11                     0
6 Chevereau Fabienne C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 2 20 10 10                     0
7 Creusat Nathalie Pt St Pierre   3 19 5 7 7                   0
8 Rabreau Estelle VRAC 2172543 1 16     16                   0
9 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 2 15 7 8                     0
10 Morice Laetitia MV RC Montigny   1 15     15                   0
11 Grineiser Sophie Brizolles   1 12   12                     0
12 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 10     10                   0
13 Denis Geraldine St Aubin les Elbeuf   1 9   9                     0
14 Lebaudy Baguenier Desormaux Marion Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 9     9                   0
15 Pierrat Cindy C Alizay Athletisme 1761418 1 9 9                       0
16 Leroy Julie Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
17 Sauret Celine Etrepagny   1 8 8                       0
18 Andrault Miryam Daubeuf    1 6   6                     0
19 Folch Virginie     1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 11                    
  M2F-M3F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Joret Esther Gisors AC 238590 3 37 12 15 10                   0
2 Le Gall Valérie T'es pas Cap   3 32 11 13 8                   0
3 Vivien Florence Acquigny   3 24 8 9 7                   0
4 Levacher-Saint Sans Laurence E.A.P.E 2152399 3 21 7 8 6                   0
5 Murlin Karine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 2 19 9 10                     0
6 Caillavet Celia Vernouillet   1 16   16                     0
7 Alili Keltoum C Alizay Athletisme 2158554 1 14   14                     0
8 Brunet Delphine ASHM   1 12   12                     0
9 Leger Chantal Pont de l'Arche   1 11   11                     0
10 Laroche Catherine C Alizay Athletisme 2026869 1 10 10                       0
11 Potier Margareth MV RC Montigny 1994314 1 9     9                   0
12 Naciri-Garbouz Fatima Aubevoye   1 7   7                     0
13 Freville Christine Lery   1 6   6                     0
14 Tanguy  Frederique Bourg Beaudouin   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 11 5                    
  M4F&+ - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Moreira Maria C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 3 29 11 9 9                   0
2 Martory Anne-Marie Le Vaudreuil   3 28 9 11 8                   0
3 Duval Dominique OL Darnetal 1755318 3 27 10 10 7                   0
4 Bachelet Francoise OL Darnetal 185058 3 22 8 8 6                   0
5 Pillu Pascale A.C.V.A  1640077 2 12 6 6                     0
6 Have Christine OL Darnetal 1242282 1 12 12                       0
7 Caviole Isabelle VRAC 1972347 1 10     10                   0
8 Langanay Nathalie St Aubin sur Gaillon   1 7   7                     0
9 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 6 5                    
  JEM - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Doussal Erwann 2 A R 1205927 2 30 12   18                   0
2 Delhotel Stan Gaillon   3 29 10 9 10                   0
3 Dreux Aymerick Muids   3 23 8 8 7                   0
4 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 3 18 5 7 6                   0
5 Trehout Simon AS PTT Rouen 1307878 1 17     17                   0
6 Fournier Julien Les Damps   1 16     16                   0
7 Sury Nathan VRAC 1550598 1 15     15                   0
8 Chafik Yassir VRAC 1955832 1 14     14                   0
9 Da Silva Macedo Quentin VRAC 1929910 1 13     13                   0
10 Mendes Leo VRAC 1009721 1 12     12                   0
11 Faiz Hicham RCC Caudebec 55658093 1 11     11                   0
12 Ferrari Bastien Running Vallee d'Eure 1980203 1 11 11                       0
13 Pierre Lilian Bonneville sur Iton   1 11   11                     0
14 Machet Ugo Muids   1 10   10                     0
15 Defosse Hugo St Etienne du Rouvray   1 9 9                       0
16 Larcopage Florian Stade Vernolien 1864556 1 9     9                   0
17 Pi Max VRAC 1940978 1 8     8                   0
18 Remy Donatien Daubeuf    1 6   6                     0
19 Tanguy Pierrick Bourg Beaudouin   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 6 13                    
  SEM - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Allioux Quentin Le Grand Quevilly   3 69 20 26 23                   0
2 Bonsens Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 3 62 18 25 19                   0
3 Delsaux Gaetan Charleval   3 58 16 22 20                   0
4 Bachelet Franck Quincampoix   3 51 15 19 17                   0
5 Le Loarer Pierrick Rouen   3 48 17 13 18                   0
6 Grenier Jean Philippe Val de Reuil   3 43 13 17 13                   0
7 Villier Jimmy Flipou   2 42   21 21                   0
8 Tourbatez Alexandre C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 3 41 12 15 14                   0
9 Colombo Antoine VRAC 1972339 3 37 5 16 16                   0
10 Gontier Yoan H A C 1058589 1 30   30                     0
11 Remy Michel Les Authieux   1 29   29                     0
12 Languet Maxime C Alizay Athletisme 428003 3 28 5 13 10                   0
13 Boitier Alban Ferrieres au Clocher   1 28   28                     0
14 Raca Ivan Caen AC 1061573 1 27   27                     0
15 Bachelet Clement Bois d'Ennebourg   2 26 14 12                     0
16 Suze Guillaume VRAC 899878 1 25     25                   0
17 Devaux Mikael EMSA 2165932 2 24 19 5                     0
18 Cambier Benoit A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1861859 1 24   24                     0
19 Leroyer Florian Fresne le Plan   1 24     24                   0
20 Marie David Lery   2 22   11 11                   0
21 Lemarchand Steven VRAC 785061 1 22     22                   0
22 Boulangue Jeremi Princy   1 21 21                       0
23 Rosse Christopher St Pierre du Vauvray   1 20   20                     0
24 Lesage Jonathan Muids   1 18   18                     0
25 Colin David Pitres   2 16   9 7                   0
26 Couty Alban C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 2 16 10   6                   0
27 Huray Fabien Louviers   1 15     15                   0
28 Caron Guillaume Saint Vulbas   1 14   14                     0
29 Peudevin Vincent VRAC 2175243 1 12     12                   0
30 Le Guen Christopher Canappeville   1 11 11                       0
31 Bigot Anthony Poses   1 10   10                     0
32 Buquet Matthieu Montville RC   1 9     9                   0
33 Colombel Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 1 9 9                       0
34 Charpentier Henri Muids   1 8   8                     0
35 Lalande Alexis La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 8     8                   0
36 Aulnette Adrien Evreux A C 2212382 1 5   5                     0
37 Morel Kevin Amfreville sous les Monts   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 25 20                    
  M0M-M1M - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Boissel Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 540651 3 120 35 33 52                   0
2 Prieur Samuel Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 3 112 33 30 49                   0
3 Prieur Nicolas AC Sotteville   3 107 30 29 48                   0
4 Avigo Sebastien St Aubin sur Gaillon   3 106 32 28 46                   0
5 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   3 101 31 27 43                   0
6 Barthes Laurent Mezieres en Vexin   3 97 26 26 45                   0
7 Bouffard Frederic C Alizay Athletisme 1300149 2 83   32 51                   0
8 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 3 82 23 24 35                   0
9 Courtheuse David C Alizay Athletisme 2118277 3 69 19 21 29                   0
10 Joly Damien Val d'Orger   2 67 25   42                   0
11 Potier Arnaud Quevreville la Poterie   2 61   23 38                   0
12 Jegou Gwenael Freteville   3 51 13 17 21                   0
13 Guervil Jean-Walenton VRAC 1325799 1 50     50                   0
14 Blanpain Baptiste Vascoeuil   2 49 24 25                     0
15 Plucka Olivier C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 3 48 14 14 20                   0
16 Delaune Baptiste Le Manoir   2 47 20   27                   0
17 Derrien Yohann Val de Reuil   1 47     47                   0
18 Baudu Bastien VRAC 1601113 2 46 18   28                   0
19 Souici Cyril Requin Couronnais Tri   1 44     44                   0
20 Crochet Yohann Les Andelys   2 43   19 24                   0
21 Auble Cyril C Alizay Athletisme 1228661 3 42 15 15 12                   0
22 Delamare Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 2 41 21 20                     0
23 Mercier Dominique A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 1 41     41                   0
24 Tourbatez Loic C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 3 40 11 13 16                   0
25 Gorrias Stephane Les Andelys   2 40   18 22                   0
26 Carpentier Alexandre Flipou   1 40     40                   0
27 Philip Johann E.A.P.E 1634879 1 39     39                   0
28 Richard Sebastien Darnetal   1 37     37                   0
29 Peudevin Julien team Val Eure   1 36     36                   0
30 Foulquier Nicolas C Alizay Athletisme 2179144 3 34 10 10 14                   0
31 Aguezzailou Mohamed MPR Romilly 2048884 1 34 34                       0
32 Singeot Gregory Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 34     34                   0
33 Chapelle Cedric Bacqueville   3 33 12 8 13                   0
34 Fleisch Christophe Le Vaudreuil   1 33     33                   0
35 Cadieu Laurent Surtauville   1 32     32                   0
36 Gangloff Sylvain Notre Dame de l'Isle   1 31   31                     0
37 Spinelli Jerome Pitres   1 31     31                   0
38 Artisien Fabien ASHM 1550009 1 30     30                   0
39 Philip Johann  La Neuville Chants d'Oisel   1 29 29                       0
40 Lescarbotte Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 2 28   11 17                   0
41 Luce Ludovic E.A.P.E 1611190 1 28 28                       0
42 Viger Sebastien Le Manoir sur Seine   1 27 27                       0
43 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 2 26 17 9                     0
44 Aubin Guillaume Pitres   1 26     26                   0
45 Bizon Frederic VRAC 2148069 1 25     25                   0
46 Delanoe David Rouen   1 23     23                   0
47 Dubos Julien Charleval   3 22 7 7 8                   0
48 Denis Vincent Blainville Crevon   1 22 22                       0
49 Grandsire Mathieu Notre Dame de Bondeville   1 19     19                   0
50 Davesne Sebastien Flancourt Catelon   1 18     18                   0
51 Damiens Benoit Rouen   2 16 9   7                   0
52 Buleux Karl Bernouville   1 16   16                     0
53 Guilbert Anthony Peyrehorad   1 16 16                       0
54 Charquet Matthieu Tourville la Riviere   1 15     15                   0
55 Julien Florian C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 2 12 6   6                   0
56 Lemercier Virgile Val d'Orger   1 11     11                   0
57 Peudevin Sebastien Vraiville   1 10     10                   0
58 Denisselle Cedric VRAC 1566032 1 9     9                   0
59 Vionnet  Antoine Rouen   1 8 8                       0
60 Merieau Jean Francois Anieres /Iton   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       30 26 47                    
  M2M-M3M - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Morel Denis C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 3 94 38 31 25                   0
2 Denise Mickael R.E.V.E 1650798 3 93 36 30 27                   0
3 Mabire Nicolas C Alizay Athletisme 1558117 3 89 34 27 28                   0
4 Payet Francois GAC Gisors 970991 3 79 29 28 22                   0
5 Pennec Christophe Oissel AC 76 117383 2 67 37   30                   0
6 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 2 58 32 26                     0
7 Demongeot Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 655591 2 54 28   26                   0
8 Hagues Franck C Alizay Athletisme 2175024 3 52 18 19 15                   0
9 Le Doussal Nicolas 2 A R 810346 2 50 27   23                   0
10 Montier Ludovic MPR Romilly 220698 3 49 17 18 14                   0
11 Darras David Sotteville les Rouen   2 49 24 25                     0
12 Collin Christophe T'es pas Cap   3 42 15 14 13                   0
13 Cobert Reynald Quittebeuf   2 42   23 19                   0
14 Prevost Jean-Francois Val de Reuil   2 42 22   20                   0
15 Lequette Jerome Saint Vigor   2 38   20 18                   0
16 Lorentz Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 2 36 20 16                     0
17 Robert Aurelien Briancon   1 35 35                       0
18 Thiebault Stephane St Germer de Fy   1 33 33                       0
19 Cirette Wilfried VRAC   1 32     32                   0
20 Maricourt Christophe Oissel CA 76 867513 1 32   32                     0
21 De Sloovere Raphael Perriers sur Andelle   1 31 31                       0
22 Gay Thierry VRAC 1504670 1 31     31                   0
23 Despothuis Frederic Perriers sur Andelle   1 30 30                       0
24 Costentin Fabien CAP Conde 1440184 1 29     29                   0
25 Joret Mikael Gisors A C 461285 1 29   29                     0
26 Corbillon Xavier Lyons la foret   3 28 10 9 9                   0
27 Hebert Joel Les Requins Couronnais   2 27   15 12                   0
28 Levaire David AS Blacourt 959906794 2 27 14 13                     0
29 Mansuy David Gancourt St Etienne   1 26 26                       0
30 Farjot Jessy E.A.P.E 1659866 1 25 25                       0
31 Tremauville Cyrille C Alizay Athletisme 337450 2 24 13   11                   0
32 Boullay Vincent Rai   1 24   24                     0
33 Pesqueux Michael Terre de Bord   1 24     24                   0
34 Pasco Stephane A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 2 23 12 11                     0
35 Lemarchand David Catenay   1 23 23                       0
36 Auble Sebastien A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1444577 1 22   22                     0
37 Joly Michael C Alizay Athletisme 2048070 1 21 21