35čme CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Pitres (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Colin Rafael 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2260765 3761 5
2 Hinfray Mael 2014 Boissay   3863 5
3 Delsaux Mahe 2014 Charleval    3817 5
4 Couty Emmanuel 2015 Alizay   3781 5
5 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane 2015 Alizay   3893 5
6 Aubin Ninon 2016 Ecole Pitres   3909 5
7 Aubin Dumas Prune 2014 C Alizay Athletisme 2225376 3906 5
8 Vervin Jules 2015 Rouen   3875 5
9 Grandsire Jeanne 2014 Notre Dame de Bondeville   3797 5
10 Cornu Noam 2014 Gisors   3933 5
11 Colin Cecilia 2016 Pitres   3782 5
12 Nivon Paul 2015 Rouen   3878 5
13 Henry Lucas 2014 Pleine Form   3800 5
14 Madroux Nino 2016 Le Vaudreuil   3931 5
15 De Smet Mia 2014 Mr Leleu Pitres   3894 5
16 Vercruysse Heloise 2015 Mme Morvan Pitres C Alizay Athletisme  2129078 3774 5
17 Spinelli Lucas 2015 Mme BourdonC Alizay Athletisme 2207047 3769 5
18 Aubin Dumas Gaston 2016 C Alizay Athletisme   3905 5
19 Anaise Cesar 2015 Mme Lefevre Pitres   5 5
20 Foulquier Audrey 2016 C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 3764 5
21 Fournier Valentin 2016 Les Damps   3816 5
22 Dubos Sacha 2016 Charleval   3892 5
23 Richard Leandre 2017 Darnetal   3790 5
24 Leclerc Sacha 2018 Le Manoir   81 5
25 Alili Sofia 2014 Pont de L'Arche   3873 5
26 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   3908 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Coup Marius 2011 Bois Guillaume   3853 5
2 Aubin Markus 2011 Mme Julienne Pitres   71 5
3 Lefebvre Perrine 2011 MPR Romilly 2100125 3779 5
4 Millin Victor 2012 VRAC 2184121 3907 5
5 Profit Diane 2011 Pont de l'Arche   3861 5
6 Kaba Asia 2013 Mme Tunetier Pitres   18 5
7 Karmowski-Depoilly Come 2012 MPR Romilly 2452138 3879 5
8 Singeot Yanis 2012 Les Deglingos Rigolos   3876 5
9 Grandsire Isaac 2012 Notre Dame de Bondeville   3796 5
10 Madroux Tmothee 2013 Le Vaudreuil   3932 5
11 Foulquier Charlotte 2013 C Alizay Athletisme   3765 5
12 Nivon Eva 2011 Rouen   3877 5
13 Vervin Manon 2011 Rouen   3874 5
14 Richard Augustin 2013 Darnetal   3792 5
15 Travaille Dorian 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 3871 5
16 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3930 5
17 Loseille Leo 2011 A.C.V.A 2196454 3810 5
18 Buffet Louka 2013 Mme Tunetier Pitres   3927 5
19 Chapelle Chloe 2012 A.C.V.A 2219700 3804 5
20 Kieffer Thomas 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3870 5
21 Thiollent Laurent 2013 Mme Gransire Pitres   9 5
22 Delsaux Lola 2012 Charleval   3819 5
23 Unvoas Lilwen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme   3773 5
24 Jegou Gabrielle 2013 Freteville   3864 5
25 Biville Selenia 2013 Mme Tunetier Pitres   3928 5
26 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   3929 5
27 Borgau Ilan 2012 Mme Menard Pitres   3891 5
       
  POF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Julien Dorlon Emma 2010 E.M.S.A 1921698 816 17
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 374 16
3 Aguezzailou Soukaina 2010 MPR Romilly  2060577 928 15
4 Fericelli Margot 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 370 14
5 Boissel Anais 2009 Mr Servagnat Pitres   112 13
6 Lemercier Agathe 2010 Radepont   896 12
7 Bonnegent Coline 2009 E.M.S.A 1789078 917 11
8 Caron Clarisse 2010 Daigremont  Pitres   922 10
9 Saint-Denis Laura 2010 Ecouis   920 9
10 Saint-Denis Lucie 2010 A.C.V.A 2196495 880 8
11 Seheux Emma 2010 Mme Daigremont Pitres   985 7
12 Thiollent Elisa 2009 M Lecureux Pitres   930 6
       
  POM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Peudevin Thelio 2009 VRAC 2121151 69 16
2 Jegou Raphael 2010 Freteville   936 15
3 Compagnon Gabin 2010 MPR Romilly 2165862 790 14
4 Ouine Armand 2010 Lisors   110 13
5 Creusat Dimitri 2009 Mes Grimbert/ Khan MPR Romilly 2239117 999 12
6 Belkhouel Youcef 2009 Mme Lecureux Pitres   106 11
7 Singeot Timeo 2011 Mme Daigremont Pitres Les Degl   957 10
8 Millin Louis 2009 Le Vaudreuil   90 9
9 Lemonnier Thomas 2009 A.C.A Les Andelys 2031481 944 8
10 Fretigny Maxime 2010 MPR Romilly 2232831 893 7
11 Sauteur Evan 2010 M Lecureux Pitres   931 6
       
  BEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 365 15
2 Boissel Zoe 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 724 14
3 Cavelier Anyle 2008 SPN Vernon 2028163 935 13
4 Lefebvre Marine 2008 MPR Romilly 2100151 831 12
5 Aguezzailou Ana 2008 MPR Romilly 2008773 927 11
6 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 436 10
7 Louvard Jeanne 2008 T'es pas Cap   835 9
8 Pesqueux Enora 2008 Terre de Bord   841 8
9 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   973 7
10 Kieffer Melanie 2008 Villers sur le Roule   918 6
       
  BEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Caron-Lecointre Amael 2007 La Feuillie   76 15
2 Enos Leopol 2008 MPR Romilly 1892360 997 14
3 Medard Justin 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 383 13
4 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 954 12
5 Ouine Marceau 2007 Lisors   108 11
6 Lotellier Sacha 2008 Saint Vigor   74 10
7 Profit Come 2008 Pont de l'Arche   280 9
8 Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 945 8
9 Lemercier Louis 2007 Val d'Orger   900 7
10 Ouine Augustin 2008 M.P.R   109 6
       
  MIF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Machado Erine 2006 E.A.P.E 2202828 906 13
2 Louvard Emma 2006 T'es pas Cap   834 12
3 Desombres Noelline 2005 Rouen Triathlon   818 11
4 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   949 10
5 Richard Leonie 2006 Darnetal   396 9
6 Letourneur Julie 2006 C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 382 8
7 Mercier Marine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 961 7
8 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 363 6
       
  MIM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Hebert Maxence 2005 Les Requins Couronnais   951 12
2 Mira Aurelien 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 384 11
3 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 US Forgionne 1857913 551 10
4 Scalessa Tom 2006 Criqueboeuf sur Seine   979 9
5 Aguezzailou Naim 2005 MPR Romilly 2073708 926 8
6 Morel Maxime 2005 Romilly sur Andelle     7
7 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 946 6
       
  CAF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Pesqueux Joanna 2003 Terre de Bord   842 8
2 Ridel Justine 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 555 7
3 Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 353 6
       
  CAM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Godeby Maxens 2004 Houlbec Cocherel   99 9
2 Houti Fares 2003 Acquigny   905 8
3 Houti Rayan 2003 Acquigny   904 7
4 Fournier Quentin 2004 Les Damps   891 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Montier Rozenn 2002 MPR Romilly 2162980 892 7
2 Hebert Anne Charlotte 2002 Les Requins Couronnais   953 6
       
  SEF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   888 13
2 Chandelle Anne 1990 Gaillon   788 12
3 Breant Julie 1991 CAQC 76 667785 907 11
4 Aubin Marion 1982 Pitres   70 10
5 Singeot Fiona 1987 Les Requins Couronnais   967 9
6 Chapelle Orlane 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2254105 354 8
7 Roucoux Edith 1991 Sotteville les Rouen   871 7
8 Misic Jovana 1992 Gaillon   974 6
       
  M0F-M1F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lagarde  Lucille 1984 Gouy   839 19
2 Fournier Maghaly 1976 MPR Romilly 1185171 890 18
3 Rivaux Laetitia 1982 Les Requins Couronnais   100 17
4 Jegues Natacha 1976 T'es pas Cap   836 16
5 Hausknecht Stephanie 1977 Guainville   786 15
6 Joly Audrey 1984 Val d'Orger   861 14
7 Gouju  Virginie 1983 Rosay sur Lieure   993 13
8 Leprestre Delphine 1982 Rouen   963 12
9 Reveilchien Lydie 1976 T'es pas Cap   837 11
10 Leprestre Melanie 1982 Rouen   972 10
11 Bruneau Amelie 1978 Darnetal   875 9
12 Lebrun Elodie 1981 Les Deglingos Rigolos   895 8
13 Cherbit Melanie 1980 Vandrimare   977 7
14 Bonnegent Cecile 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 942 6
       
  M2F-M3F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Cousin Laurence 1967 CAQC 76 1200156 908 10
2 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   833 9
3 Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 367 8
Abandon Devinoy Diana 1969 Ecole Pitres   925 5
Abandon Lemoine Christelle 1971 Rouen   402 5
       
  M4F-M5F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   791 8
2 Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   768 7
3 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   881 6
       
  M6F+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 772 7
2 Courtheuse Chantal 1955 Alizay   852 6
       
  M0M-M1M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   827 11
2 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 958 10
3 Grandsire Mathieu 1977 Notre Dame de Bondeville   878 9
4 Mira Raphael 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 386 8
5 Aubin Guillaume 1981 Pitres   72 7
6 Vervin Gregory 1982 Rouen   962 6
       
  M2M-M3M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Goncalves Ulices 1969 MPR Romilly 1376644 773 11
2 Bonnegent Marc 1970 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 947 10
3 Lemoine Cedric 1975 Lery   990 9
4 Kieffer Richard 1973 Villers sur le Roule   919 8
5 Heuze Julien 1975 Lery   68 7
Abandon Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 989 5
       
  M4M-M5M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 941 15
2 Gacoin Joel 1957 AS CHU Rouen   915 14
3 Boudin Benoist 1964 O L Darnetal   774 13
4 Robert Jean Luc 1965 To Be Sport 2046383 948 12
5 Duriez Rene 1957 Pont Saint Pierre   933 11
6 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 869 10
7 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 357 9
8 Posier Gerard 1959 Vikings Haut Normands   874 8
9 Chandelle Andre 1959 ASL Vernon   916 7
10 Bonzans Philippe 1961 Le Thuit de l'Oison   984 6
       
  M6M+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Borys Pascal 1955 St Leger du Bourg Denis   66 14
2 Doucet Marc 1953 C Alizay Athletisme 782750 362 13
3 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 876 12
4 Guirado Louis 1951 ASSPR   903 11
5 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 770 10
6 Martel Patrick 1954 Darnetal   98 9
7 Houdayer Jean-Claude 1950 Pierrelaye   787 8
8 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 375 7
9 Delagarde Alain 1945 Gisors   857 6
       
  JEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Scalessa Theo 2001 Rouen   983 8
2 Dreux Aymerick 1998 Muids   965 7
Abandon Ridel Alexis 2000 C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 472 5
       
  SEF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Chevalier Chloe 1994 Bourg Beaudouin   968 13
2 Guesdon Pauline 1995 Exxon Mobil   912 12
3 Louvel Margaux 1990 Bois d'Ennebourg   855 11
4 Lebrument Caroline 1990 Quincampoix   899 10
5 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   844 9
6 Lopy Alison 1986 Alizay   332 8
7 Crochet Ginger 1991 Muids   851 7
8 Ouin Camille 1992 Val de Reuil   845 6
       
  SEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Allioux Quentin 1989 Le Grand Quevilly   789 24
2 Bonsens Kevin 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 939 23
3 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Le Mesnil Esnard   838 22
4 Bachelet Franck 1986 Quincampoix   898 21
5 Singeot Loic 1987 Les Requins Couronnais 66675024 966 20
6 Lefebvre Julien 1987 Les Requins Couronnais   991 19
7 Languet Maxime 1988 C Alizay Athletisme 428003 378 18
8 Mathieu Quentin 1994 Requin Couronnais   992 17
9 Hobbe Alex 1996 Amfreville sous les Champs   863 16
10 Monnie Xavier 1995 Le Grand Quevilly   998 15
11 Grenier Jean Philippe 1991 Val de Reuil   820 14
12 Tourbatez Alexandre 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 556 13
13 Loiselet Remi 1991 T'es pas Cap   859 12
14 Marie David 1992 Lery   822 11
15 Dieudonne Maxime 1991 Pont Saint Pierre   75 10
16 Couty Alban 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 358 9
17 Colombel Aurelien 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 736 8
18 Da Silva Luz Esteban 1989 Sotteville les Rouen   872 7
Abandon Colin David 1994 Pitres   864 5
       
  M0F-M1F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Profit Alix 1982 Pont de l'Arche   279 16
2 Grandsire Violaine 1979 Notre Dame de Bondeville   877 15
3 Payet Sophie 1977 GAC Gisors 1454522 865 14
4 Franchemiche Sabrina 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 427 13
5 Chevereau Fabienne 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 355 12
6 Levasseur Elodie 1982 CHU Rouen   253 11
7 Coiffier Chrystabel 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 126 10
8 Lebaudy Baguenier Desormaux Marion 1980 Les Deglingos Rigolos   910 9
9 Rivaux Laetitia 1982 Les Requins Couronnais   101 8
10 Collongues Emma 1985 Alizay   970 7
11 Haciane Linda 1980 Pitres   969 6
       
  M2F-M3F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Alili Keltoum 1974 Pont de l'Arche   956 12
2 Joret Esther 1973 Gisors AC 238590 867 11
3 Bailly Laetitia 1971 PSN Preaux   840 10
4 Le Gall Valérie 1970 T'es pas Cap   858 9
5 Vivien Florence 1969 Acquigny   821 8
6 Levacher-Saint Sans Laurence 1970 E.A.P.E 2152399 981 7
7 Eudier Delphine 1968 Franqueville St Pierre   902 6
       
  M4F+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 387 11
2 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 856 10
3 Duval Dominique 1960 OL Darnetal 1755318 830 9
4 Hequet Marie-Paule 1963 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2161246 940 8
5 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 995 7
Abandon Hardy Nathalie 1963 Belbeuf   884 5
       
  M0M-M1M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Ruggeri Gatien 1985 Petit Couronne   870 42
2 Aguezzailou Mohamed 1978 MPR Romilly 2048884 929 41
3 Bouffard Frederic 1978 C Alizay Athletisme 1300149 767 40
4 Herve-Huguerre Mathieu 1985 C Alizay Athletisme 1624213 372 39
5 Guervil Jean-Walenton 1982 VRAC 1325799 80 38
6 Avigo Sebastien 1976 St Aubin sur Gaillon   824 37
7 Boissel Sebastien 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 540651 351 36
8 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   828 35
9 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   77 34
10 Richard Sebastien 1977 Darnetal   471 33
11 Nivon Pierre 1980 Rouen   971 32
12 Graff Gabriel 1978 Pitres   91 31
13 Singeot Gregory 1980 Pitres   987 30
14 Cannesan Max 1982 Montigny   982 29
15 Spinelli Jerome 1985 Pitres   78 28
16 Leonard Anthony 1981     909 27
17 Druenne David 1979 VRAC 600309 114 26
18 Crochet Yohann 1982 Les Andelys   850 25
19 Auble Cyril 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 246 24
20 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 959 23
21 Delanoe David 1976 Rouen   825 22
22 Jegou Gwenael 1979 Freteville   937 21
23 Courtheuse David 1983 C Alizay Athletisme 2118277 356 20
24 Wiffels Jerome 1983 St Etienne du Rouvray   886 19
25 Lescarbotte Mickael 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 1000 18
26 Foulquier Nicolas 1981 C Alizay Athletisme 2179144 371 17
27 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 389 16
28 Korangi Anthony 1983 Val de Reuil   846 15
29 Charquet Matthieu 1979 Tourville la Riviere   82 14
30 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   829 13
31 Lemercier Virgile 1979 Val d'Orger   901 12
32 Molko Julien 1976 Le Mesnil Esnard   868 11
33 Tourbatez Loic 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 765 10
34 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 373 9
35 Colin Sebastien 1981 St Etienne du Rouvray   887 8
Abandon Souici Cyril 1980 Requin Couronnais Tri   105 5
Abandon Vercruysse Cedric 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1903341 766 5
       
  M2M-M3M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Morel Denis 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 388 29
2 Pennec Denis 1967 OL Darnetal   104 28
3 Denise Mickael 1972 R.E.V.E 1650798 975 27
4 Bailly Thierry 1971 PSN Preaux   879 26
5 Mabire Nicolas 1975 C Alizay Athletisme 1558117 260 25
6 Goncalves Ulices 1969 MPR Romilly 1376644 986 24
7 Prevost Jean-Francois 1972 Val de Reuil   817 23
8 Pesqueux Michael 1975 Terre de Bord   843 22
9 Demongeot Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 655591 360 21
10 Vincent Cedric 1971 PSN Preaux   89 20
11 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   960 19
12 Lequette Jerome 1971 Saint Vigor   823 18
13 Helaine Florent 1974 MPR Romilly 2256379 978 17
14 Payet Francois 1967 GAC Gisors 970991 866 16
15 Hebert Joel 1972 Les Requins Couronnais   952 15
16 Cherbit Frederic 1975 Vandrimare   976 14
17 Montier Ludovic 1969 MPR Romilly 2205398 964 13
18 Collin Christophe 1969 T'es pas Cap   860 12
19 Petit Christophe 1974 Pitres   894 11
20 Roobrouck Michel 1969 Belbeuf   885 10
21 Corbillon Xavier 1969 Lyons la foret   849 9
22 Rodrigues Joa 1968 Oissel   107 8
23 Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   113 7
Abandon Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 259 5
       
  M4M+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Barbier  Thierry 1962 Triathlon St Quentin en Yvelin   819 28
2 Stanek Philippe 1962 Run and Freedom 1275031 862 27
3 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 854 26
4 Creusat Jean Marie 1963 COHM   79 25
5 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   814 24
6 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 352 23
7 Besnard Guy 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 266215 350 22
8 Bouillon Daniel 1960 Barentin   996 21
9 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   815 20
10 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 994 19
11 Saint Sans Reynald 1961 E A P E 2163549 980 18
12 Leleu Philippe 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 675055 379 17
13 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 359 16
14 Hauchard Pierre 1956 A.C.A. Les Andelys 1 2231942 938 15
15 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   853 14
16 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   914 13
17 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   882 12
18 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   769 11
19 Roix Jean-Paul 1948 Pleine Form   883 10
20 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 771 9
21 Ponthieux Jean-Michel 1961 Val de Reuil   380 8
22 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   847 7
Abandon Duriez Rene 1957 Pont Saint Pierre   934 5