35čme CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Vandrimare (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Colin Rafael 2015 Pitres   3676 5
2 Pigne Cyril 2014 Pt St Pierre   3754 5
3 Charpin Celian 2014 C Alizay Athletisme     5
4 Audam Anais 2014 Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   81 5
5 Couty Emmanuel 2015 Alizay   3756 5
6 Hinfray Mael 2014 Boissay   3685 5
7 Maurouard Hayden 2014 GS Vandrimare   115 5
8 Leportier Guilia 2014 GS  Vandrimare   133 5
9 Desforges Nolan 2015 OL Darnetal   3670 5
10 Berthe Raphael 2014 GS  Vandrimare   106 5
11 Colin Cecilia 2016 Pitres   3677 5
12 Nivon Paul 2015 Rouen   3698 5
13 Blot Arthur 2016 Mme Dupuis Perriers   66 5
14 Baly Elsa 2015 Mme Dupuis Perriers   61 5
15 Spinelli Lucas 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 3663 5
16 Viel Lola 2014 Mme Burette Charleval   20 5
17 Lebecq  Jessica 2014 Mme Burette Charleval   19 5
18 Pitteloud Emilie 2014 GS Menesqueville   109 5
19 Chapelle Tom 2015 Mme Burette Charleval   15 5
20 Patrinos Lyna 2014 Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   87 5
21 Fournol Agathe 2015 Mme Lebrun Radepont   72 5
22 Prevost Louis 2014 GS Fleury sur Andelle   108 5
23 Delaune Laly 2015 Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   85 5
24 Chevalier Lorenzo 2014 GS Fleury   117 5
25 Otan Lenny 2014 Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   82 5
26 Leprettre Sacha 2015 Mme Dupuis Perriers   63 5
27 Gosselin Shahynna 2014 GS  Perriers   127 5
28 Henry Lucas 2014 Pleine Form   3699 5
29 Duche Emma 2016 Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   83 5
30 Anglade Mateis 2015 A.C.A Les Andelys   3692 5
31 Lerate August 2016 A.C.A Les Andelys   3688 5
32 Anquetil Romane 2016 PS Vandrimare   124 5
33 Chretien Oceane 2016 Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   80 5
34 Ebinger Eloise 2016 Mes Folliot/Fouquet Vandrimare   86 5
35 Davoust Valentine 2017 Quevreville la Poterie   3684 5
36 Roisine Estheban 2015 Mme Dupuis Perriers   60 5
37 Campart Leo 2015 Mes Bailhache/CahnteVandrimare   79 5
38 Dubos Sacha 2016 Mme Burette Charleval   16 5
39 Lebecq Johanna 2017 PS Charleval   125 5
40 Blot Auguste 2015 Mme Dupuis Perriers   62 5
41 Chuffart Clement 2016 PS Le Tronquay   119 5
42 Gignac Gaillard Marie-Amely 2015 Mme Dupuis Perriers   64 5
43 Crespin Henry 2016 PS Perrier   135 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lefebvre Perrine 2011 MPR Romilly 2100125 3701 5
2 Millin Victor 2012 VRAC 2184121 3640 5
3 Singeot Timeo 2011 Les Deglingos Rigolos   3681 5
4 Coup Marius 2011 Bois Guillaume   3666 5
5 Boisfard Nathan 2012 Mme Dupres Vandrimare   78 5
6 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3757 5
7 Travaille Dorian 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 3691 5
8 Delhotel Zoe 2011 Gaillon   3753 5
9 Peudevin Livia 2012 VRAC 2121147 3680 5
10 Delaune Titouan 2012 Mme Dupres Vandrimare   75 5
11 Ebinger Mathis 2012 Mme Dupres Vandrimare   77 5
12 Da Silva Coelho Wilson 2011 Mme Lucas Charleval   12 5
13 Grennepoix Illiana 2011 Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   50 5
14 Halleur Gwenddoline 2011 CE2 Charleval   114 5
15 Lemaitre Alice 2012 CE1 Perruel   99 5
16 Doguet Quedeville Enzo 2013 Mme Dubusy Lisors   31 5
17 Savalle Louise 2012 Mme Maupou Charleval   4 5
18 Lourde Franchemiche Arthur 2013 Mme Dupont Vandrimare   89 5
19 Vitis Jorann 2012 A.C.V.A 2227757 3535 5
20 Feray Evan 2012 Mme Dubusy Lisors   32 5
21 Petit Rigaux Mathis 2012 CE1 Charleval    98 5
22 Lebecq  Jennifer 2012 Mme Maupou Charleval   6 5
23 Lecomte Valentin 2013 CP Perruel   101 5
24 Vervin Manon 2011 Rouen   3700 5
25 Coeffier Louisa 2012 Mme Maupou Charleval A.C.V.A 2148045 3540 5
26 Chapelle Chloe 2012 Mme Lancelevee CharlevaA.C.V.A 2219700 3669 5
27 Burette Nolan 2011 Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   43 5
28 Lionzo Rose 2012 Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   48 5
29 Nivon Eva 2011 Rouen   3697 5
30 Charpin Leandre 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 3636 5
31 Falzarano Lenzo 2012 CE1 Perruel   121 5
32 Halleur Maelyne 2013 Primaire Charleval    110 5
33 Leblond Erwann 2012 Lyons   136 5
34 Champroux Suzie 2011 Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   40 5
35 Loseille Leo 2011 M Soposki Grainville A.C.V.A 2196454 3618 5
36 Kieffer Thomas 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3689 5
37 Burette Mathis 2013 Mme Dubusy Lisors   30 5
38 Renaux Gabin 2013 Mme Dupont Vandrimare   88 5
39 Regnault Chloe 2013 Mme Dupont Vandrimare   90 5
40 Despothuis Lise 2012 Mme Maillet Perriers   3686 5
41 Quevillon Eva 2011 Mme Cosmeur Perriers   56 5
42 Herve Wyatt 2012 Mme Pall Perruel   69 5
43 Leportier Ines 2011 CE2 B B   132 5
44 Lesluin Marin Ewenn 2011 Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 5
45 Fournol Leonie 2011 Mme Petit Radepont   71 5
46 Despres Elina 2012 Mme Maupou Charleval   10 5
47 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   3755 5
48 Henry Robin 2012 Pleine Form   3679 5
49 Regnault Elise 2013 Mme Dupont Vandrimare   91 5
50 Baly Thia 2012 Mmes Lhernault/Pourreau Perrie   52 5
51 Davoust Lea Rose 2013 Quevreville la Poterie   3682 5
52 Crespin Gabin 2012 CE1  Perriers   134 5
53 Blot Louis 2013 Mme Maillet Perriers   44 5
54 Guyomard Tom 2013 Mme Delaby Charleval   14 5
55 Mendy Abby 2012 Mme Dupres Vandrimare   74 5
56 Olry Maxime 2013 CP Vandrimare   122 5
57 Buffard Samia 2012 Mme Maillet Perriers   46 5
58 Duchesne Elena 2011 CE2 Perruel   104 5
59 Thuillier Emeline 2012 Mme Bertin Perruel   68 5
60 Anglade Lehna 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2182476 3690 5
61 Rebours Amandine 2011 CE2 Bacqueville   139 5
62 Duche Clara 2012 Mme Dupres Vandrimare   76 5
63 Lapirdo Camille 2013 CP Bacqueville   137 5
64 Chatraoui Manele 2013  CP Bacqueville   138 5
65 Eiche Callie 2013 CP Lyons   128 5
66 Chuffart Remy 2013 CP Le Tronquay   116 5
67 Langlois Louna 2011 Mme Lucas Charleval   11 5
       
  POF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Julien Dorlon Emma 2010 E.M.S.A 1921698 463 19
2 Lelay Nolwenn 2009 Incarville   371 18
3 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 228 17
4 Bonnegent Coline 2009 E.M.S.A 1789078 385 16
5 Saint-Denis Laura 2010 Ecouis   362 15
6 Mendy Niya 2010 Mme Mouquet B B   419 14
7 Olry Charline 2010 CM1 Vandrimare   120 13
8 Saint-Denis Lucie 2010 A.C.V.A 2196495 335 12
9 Brard Lena 2010 Mme Vallet Fleury   477 11
10 Lamour Julia 2010 Val de Reuil   307 10
11 Despothuis Angele 2009 Mr Lamouret Perriers   390 9
12 Fournol Enora 2009 Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   416 8
13 Regnault Lucie 2010 Mme Mouquet B B   418 7
14 Roisine Kelly 2010 Mme Simon Perriers   444 6
       
  POM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Peudevin Thelio 2009 VRAC 2121151 346 33
2 Lebrun Tom 2009 MSA triathlon   337 32
3 Noel Victor 2009 Marcy   473 31
4 Savalle Bastien 2009 Mme Alexandre Charleval   426 30
5 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 361 29
6 Compagnon Gabin 2010 Mme Ourry  Les Hogues A.C.V.A 2165862 334 28
7 Creusat Dimitri 2009 MPR Romilly 2239117 469 27
8 Lecomte Pierre 2010  CM1 Les Hogues   100 26
9 Ingold Martin 2009 Mme Alexandre Charleval   425 25
10 Capelle Celian 2010 A.C.A Les Andelys 2031435 474 24
11 Millin Louis 2009 Le Vaudreuil   155 23
12 Ruiz Yann 2009 M Lamouret Perriers   445 22
13 Bouelle Simon 2009 Mmes Bertot/Valois B B   414 21
14 Lesluin Gawai 2009 Mme Alexandre Charleval   424 20
15 Pirou Antoine 2010 CM1 Perriers    123 19
16 Viennot Clement 2010 Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   434 18
17 Halleur Enzo 2009  CM2 Charleval   113 17
18 Berthe Randy 2009 CM2  B B   105 16
19 Sebban Mahe 2010 Mme Mouquet B B   412 15
20 Pepin Yan 2010 Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   443 14
21 Campart Lucas 2010 Mme Mouquet B B   411 13
22 Senecal Sacha 2009 Mme Duclos Charleval   421 12
23 Halleur Louka 2010 Primaire  Charleval   112 11
24 Malle Bastien 2010 Mme Mouquet B B   413 10
25 Legros Pierrick 2010 Mme Dumont Le Tronquay   433 9
26 Cisse Timeo 2010 Mme Canton Menesqueville   441 8
27 Lefebvre Lucas 2010 Mme Legros Le Tronquay   435 7
28 Gouyette Ryan 2009 Mme Canton Mensequeville   440 6
       
  BEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 216 13
2 Boissel Zoe 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 27 12
3 Lefebvre Marine 2008 MPR Romilly 2100151 466 11
4 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 243 10
5 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   285 9
6 Pesqueux Enora 2008 Terre de Bord   310 8
7 Louvard Jeanne 2008 T'es pas Cap   327 7
8 Kieffer Melanie 2008 Villers sur le Roule   386 6
       
  BEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lelay Yann 2007 VRAC 2006143 373 17
2 Enos Leopol 2008 MPR Romilly 1892360 492 16
3 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 360 15
4 Lemonnier Thibault 2007 US Forgionne 1787243 262 14
5 Caron-Lecointre Amael 2007 La Feuillie   259 13
6 Groscol Paul 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 147 12
7 Medard Justin 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2241241 244 11
8 Lelay Ewann 2007 VRAC 2006137 372 10
9 Mena Tom 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 245 9
10 Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 146 8
11 Dijoux Julien 2007 Gisors A C 1952357 460 7
12 Profit Come 2008 Pont de l'Arche   453 6
       
  MIF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Machado Erine 2006 E.A.P.E 2202828 351 11
2 Louvard Emma 2006 T'es pas Cap   326 10
3 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   382 9
4 Mercier Marine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 451 8
5 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 215 7
6 Poret Lucie 2006 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 467 6
       
  MIM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Hebert Maxence 2005 Les Requins Couronnais   366 13
2 Enos Timeo 2006 MPR Romilly 2227954 491 12
3 Faucher Tony 2005 St Ouen du Tilleul   489 11
4 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 US Forgionne 1857913 261 10
5 Robert Nicolas 2006 Touffreville   383 9
6 Scalessa Tom 2006 Criqueboeuf sur Seine   370 8
7 Delhotel Enzo 2006 Gaillon   494 7
8 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 168 6
       
  CAF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Pesqueux Joanna 2003 Terre de Bord   309 8
2 Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 49 7
3 Ridel Justine 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 333 6
       
  CAM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Payet Lucas 2003 GAC Gisors 1498219 487 8
2 Godeby Maxens 2004 Houlbec Cocherel   488 7
3 Fournier Quentin 2004 Les Damps   392 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Montier Rozenn 2002 MPR Romilly 2162980 447 6
       
  SEF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   295 10
2 Chandelle Anne 1990 Gaillon   265 9
3 Dron Anne-Sophie 1991 VRAC 463793 173 8
4 Chapelle Orlane 1996 C Alizay Athletisme   107 7
5 Misic Jovana 1992 Gaillon   496 6
       
  M0F-M1F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lagarde  Lucille 1984 Gouy   486 16
2 Larher Celine 1978 Le Mesnil Lieubray   484 15
3 Jegues Natacha 1976 T'es pas Cap   328 14
4 Hausknecht Stephanie 1977 Guainville   331 13
5 Reveilchien Lydie 1976 T'es pas Cap   329 12
6 Leprestre Delphine 1982 Rouen   355 11
7 Joly Audrey 1984 Val d'Orger   298 10
8 Leprestre Melanie 1982 Rouen   455 9
9 Despothuis Gaelle 1980 Perriers sur Andelle   389 8
10 Bonnegent Cecile 1976 A.C. Les Andelys 1 1576245 404 7
11 Kieffer Claire 1982 A.C. Les Andelys 1 2232980 405 6
       
  M2F-M3F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   304 7
Abandon Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 217 5
       
  M4F-M5F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   459 8
2 Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   374 7
3 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   352 6
       
  M6F+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 257 6
       
  M0M-M1M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Bonnaire Julien 1984 US Forgionne 1976503 482 10
2 Davoust Thomas 1983 Quevreville la Poterie   300 9
3 Mercier Dominique 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 449 8
4 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   305 7
5 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 395 6
       
  M2M-M3M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Fournier Christophe 1973 MPR Romilly 1378569 393 10
2 Goncalves Ulices 1969 MPR Romilly 1376644 102 9
3 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 403 8
4 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 377 7
5 Kieffer Richard 1973 Villers sur le Roule   387 6
       
  M4M-M5M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Cave Emmanuel 1965 OL Darnetal 720881 480 15
2 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 406 14
3 Dron Eric 1958 VRAC 363811 408 13
4 Robert Jean Luc 1965 To Be Sport 2046383 381 12
5 Boudin Benoist 1964 O L Darnetal   493 11
6 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 357 10
7 Pan Joel 1965 CS Bonneville 2765747567 490 9
8 Groscol Thierry 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 402 8
9 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 204 7
10 Chandelle Andre 1959 ASL Vernon   278 6
       
  M6M+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Doucet Marc 1953 C Alizay Athletisme 782750 213 13
2 Guirado Louis 1951 ASSPR   258 12
3 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 301 11
4 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 254 10
5 Houdayer Jean-Claude 1950 Pierrelaye   256 9
6 Martel Patrick 1954 Darnetal   457 8
7 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 229 7
8 Delagarde Alain 1945 Gisors   481 6
       
  JEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Bely Mael 2000 UK Saffron Waldon   344 11
2 Bertot Quentin 2000 Renneville   503 10
3 Scalessa Theo 2001 Rouen   369 9
4 Delhotel Stan 2002 Gaillon   291 8
5 Dreux Aymerick 1998 Muids   446 7
Abandon Bely Luhan 2002 UK Saffron Walden    345 5
       
  SEF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Chevalier Chloe 1994 Bourg Beaudouin   356 11
2 Louvel Margaux 1990 Bois d'Ennebourg   359 10
3 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   319 9
4 Lebrument Caroline 1990 Quincampoix   287 8
5 Ouin Camille 1992 Val de Reuil   320 7
6 Crochet Ginger 1991 Muids   318 6
       
  SEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Remy Michel 1995 Les Authieux   468 20
2 Allioux Quentin 1989 Le Grand Quevilly   264 19
3 Villier Jimmy 1989 Flipou   347 18
4 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Charleval   407 17
5 Bonsens Kevin 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 398 16
6 Le Loarer Pierrick 1993 Rouen   290 15
7 Bachelet Franck 1986 Quincampoix   286 14
8 Singeot Loic 1987 Les Requins Couronnais 66675024 521 13
9 Bachelet Clement 1989 Bois d'Ennebourg   358 12
10 Grenier Jean Philippe 1991 Val de Reuil   499 11
11 Tourbatez Alexandre 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 250 10
12 Loiselet Remi 1991 Gisors   330 9
13 Colin David 1994 Pitres   339 8
14 Charpentier Henri 1988 Muids   523 7
15 Couty Alban 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 205 6
       
  M0F-M1F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Profit Alix 1982 Pont de l'Arche   452 15
2 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia 1982 Vandrimare   504 14
3 Beau Aline 1980 Les Lions Triathlon A56241 500 13
4 Payet Sophie 1977 GAC Gisors 1454522 282 12
5 Franchemiche Sabrina 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 225 11
6 Chevereau Fabienne 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 111 10
7 Olry Corinne 1979 Les Deglingos Rigolos   505 9
8 Pierrat Cindy 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1761418 498 8
9 Singeot Caroline 1983 Les Deglingos Rigolos   349 7
10 Creusat Nathalie 1984 Pt St Pierre   279 6
       
  M2F-M3F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Joret Esther 1973 Gisors AC 238590 367 9
2 Le Baot-Joret Valerie 1967 Gisors AC   368 8
3 Le Gall Valérie 1970 T'es pas Cap   321 7
4 Vivien Florence 1969 Acquigny   479 6
       
  M4F+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Have Christine 1964 OL Darnetal 1242282 22 11
2 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   341 10
3 Duval Dominique 1960 OL Darnetal 1755318 394 9
4 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 288 8
5 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 464 7
6 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 379 6
       
  M0M-M1M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Sebastien 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 540651 18 32
2 Herve-Huguerre Mathieu 1985 C Alizay Athletisme 1624213 227 31
3 Guervil Jean-Walenton 1982 VRAC 1325799 508 30
4 Lebrun Jean-Marie 1977 EMAMM 1061372 338 29
5 Folliard Guillaume 1980 MPR Romilly 676297 478 28
6 Derrien Yohann 1979 Val de Reuil   520 27
7 Avigo Sebastien 1976 St Aubin sur Gaillon   289 26
8 Chevallier Yvan 1985 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2170418 397 25
9 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   502 24
10 Nivon Pierre 1980 Rouen   454 23
11 Viger Sebastien 1979 Le Manoir sur Seine   517 22
12 Joly Damien 1984 Val d'Orger   1132 21
13 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   306 20
14 Mercier Dominique 1976 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 450 19
15 Crochet Yohann 1982 Les Andelys   317 18
16 Singeot Gregory 1980 Pitres   348 17
17 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 396 16
18 Jegou Gwenael 1979 Freteville   495 15
19 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 524 14
20 Auble Cyril 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1228661 5 13
21 Tourbatez Loic 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 251 12
22 Delanoe David 1976 Rouen   293 11
23 Charquet Matthieu 1979 Tourville la Riviere   507 10
24 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   297 9
25 Lemercier Virgile 1979 Val d'Orger   522 8
26 Sebban Marc 1976 Vandrimare   350 7
27 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 465 6
       
  M2M-M3M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Morel Denis 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 462 32
2 His  Fabrice 1968 Deville les Rouen   470 31
3 Pennec Christophe 1970 Oissel AC 76 117383 384 30
4 Denise Mickael 1972 R.E.V.E 1650798 313 29
5 Bacon Alain 1966 Franqueville St Pierre   506 28
6 Bouquin Laurent 1971 Charleval   518 27
7 Demongeot Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 655591 1299 26
8 Pesqueux Michael 1975 Terre de Bord   308 25
9 Payet Francois 1967 GAC Gisors 970991 281 24
10 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 172 23
11 Bely Benoit 1975 UK Saffron Walden   343 22
12 Despothuis Frederic 1975 Perriers sur Andelle   391 21
13 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   410 20
14 Malabous Johann 1973 Franqueville St Pierre    456 19
15 Cobert Reynald 1972 Quittebeuf   448 18
16 Hebert Joel 1972 Les Requins Couronnais   365 17
17 Lequette Jerome 1971 Saint Vigor   303 16
18 Hagues Franck 1968 C Alizay Athletisme 2175024 501 15
19 Levaire David 1970 AS Blacourt 959906794 388 14
20 Collin Christophe 1969 T'es pas Cap   322 13
21 Lecointre Thomas 1972 Elbeuf   336 12
22 Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   475 11
23 Rodrigues Joa 1968 Oissel   471 10
24 Corbillon Xavier 1969 Lyons la foret   260 9
25 Margas Tony 1974 Radepont   280 8
Abandon Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 241 5
Abandon Prevost Jean-Francois 1972 Val de Reuil   476 5
       
  M4M+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Barbier  Thierry 1962 Triathlon St Quentin en Yvelin   283 31
2 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 401 30
3 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   315 29
4 Besnard Guy 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 266215 9 28
5 Legrand Jean-Marc 1961 Belbeuf   461 27
6 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 41 26
7 Morel Laurent 1959 OL Darnetal 335853 497 25
8 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 485 24
9 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 323 23
10 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   316 22
11 Hauchard Pierre 1956 A.C.A. Les Andelys 1 2231942 399 21
12 Have Stephane 1965  OL Darnetal 1322417 103 20
13 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   292 19
14 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   354 18
15 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 214 17
16 Roix Jean-Paul 1948 Pleine Form   353 16
17 Belois Gilles 1964 Buxerolles   472 15
18 Borys Pascal 1955 St Leger du Bourg Denis   458 14
19 Revert Jean-Marie 1963 A.S.H.M 1296523 519 13
20 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   483 12
21 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   314 11
22 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 255 10
23 Ponthieux Jean-Michel 1961 Val de Reuil   96 9
24 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 378 8
25 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   375 7
26 Morlet Jean-Francois 1964 OL Darnetal 1207033 42 6