35čme CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Bonnemare (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Colin Rafael 2015 Pitres   3575 5
2 Pigne Cyril 2014 Pt St Pierre   3626 5
3 Haulot Hacima 2014 GS Douville   3597 5
4 Prevel Jordan 2014 GS Bacqueville   3589 5
5 Hinfray Mael 2014 Boissay   3573 5
6 Thiaw Mame Oulimata 2015 Aubevoye   3505 5
7 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   3570 5
8 Kanhan Yoroba Kyliane 2015 Alizay   3569 5
9 Couty Emmanuel 2015 Alizay   3654 5
10 Charpin Celian 2014 C Alizay Athletisme   3470 5
11 Delcourt Mael 2014 GS Radepont   3595 5
12 Desforges Nolan 2015 OL Darnetal   3572 5
13 Spinelli Lucas 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 3534 5
14 Vercruysse Heloise 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2129078   5
15 Lesueur-Cathelier Yanis 2014 GS Bacqueville   3587 5
16 Sublemontier Eloise 2015 MS Douville   3631 5
17 Divary Luka 2015 Mme Duqesne Douville   3578 5
18 Henry Lucas 2014 Pleine Form   3504 5
19 Lesueur-Cathelier Kylian 2014 GS Bacqueville   3588 5
20 Vervin Jules 2015 Rouen   3621 5
21 Nivon Paul 2015 Rouen   3619 5
22 Foulquier Audrey 2016 C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 3529 5
23 Piani Mael 2015 MS Radepont   3598 5
24 Pierronnet Ines 2015 Tourny   3524 5
25 Colin Cecilia 2016 Pitres   3574 5
26 Cossard Sophia 2016 PS Douville   3600 5
27 Blanpain Marlene 2015 Vascoeuil   3584 5
28 Dubois Valentin 2014 GS Gaillarbois   3594 5
29 Legoux Guigaouri Miya 2016 PS Douville   3604 5
30 Richard Leandre 2017 Darnetal   3512 5
31 Louvard Sacha 2016 T'es Pas Cap   3576 5
32 Chapelle Tom 2015 Charleval    3542 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Dreyer Gaston 2011 A.C.V.A 2141979 3538 5
2 Singeot Timeo 2011 Les Deglingos Rigolos   3624 5
3 Coup Marius 2011 Bois Guillaume   3582 5
4 Sauvage Mael 2013 ACA Les Andelys 2218026 3568 5
5 Lefebvre Perrine 2011 MPR Romilly 2100125 3629 5
6 Tolmer Shaun 2011 Perruel   3625 5
7 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3630 5
8 Profit Diane 2011 Pont de l'Arche   3580 5
9 Hanin-Carletta Camille 2012 CE1 Grainville   3601 5
10 Millin Victor 2012 Le Vaudreuil   3581 5
11 Leroy Sacha 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 3533 5
12 Travaille Dorian 2012 Les Andelys   3492 5
13 Gambu Louis 2013 CP Radepont   3628 5
14 Simon  Lily Rose 2011 CE2 Grainville   3590 5
15 Singeot Yanis 2012 Les Deglingos Rigolos   3623 5
16 Divary Kelia 2012 Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   3579 5
17 Nivon Eva 2011 Rouen   3620 5
18 Foulquier Charlotte 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 3522 5
19 Chapelle Chloe 2012 A.C.V.A 2219700 3537 5
20 Vervin Manon 2011 Rouen   3622 5
21 Richard Augustin 2013 Darnetal   3571 5
22 Loseille Leo 2011 A.C.V.A 2196454 3539 5
23 Schuler Thomas 2013 CP Bacqueville   3586 5
24 Colin Cyril 2013 CP Radepont   3602 5
25 Charpin Leandre 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2235125 3487 5
26 Kieffer Thomas 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3565 5
27 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   3633 5
28 Unvoas Lilwen 2012 C Alizay Athletisme   3577 5
29 Daguet Hemma 2013 CP Bacqueville   3591 5
30 Chatraoui Manele 2013 CP Radepont   3596 5
31 Pierronnet Zoe 2012 Tourny   3563 5
32 Cauchois Eva 2011 CE2 Grainville   3593 5
33 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel 2013 CP Bacqueville   3603 5
34 Mazurier Lola 2013 CP Radepont   3592 5
35 Lambert Mathys 2012 CE1 Bacqueville   3599 5
       
  POF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Julien Dorlon Emma 2010 E.M.S.A 1921698 1407 18
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 402 17
3 Sauvage Soanne 2009 A.C.A Les Andelys 2250491 1290 16
4 Bonnegent Coline 2009 E.M.S.A 1789078 1322 15
5 Hanin-Carletta Lucie 2009 CM2 Grainville   1389 14
6 Wadou Diop Amineta 2010 E.M.S.A 2191375 1312 13
7 Lemaitre Chloe 2010 CM1 Grainville   1399 12
8 Saint Denis Lucie 2010 A.C.V.A 2196495 1068 11
9 Agryodos Lorena 2010 CM1 Bacqueville   1396 10
10 Lamour Julia 2010 Val de Reuil   1125 9
11 Saint Denis Laura 2010 Ecouis   1310 8
12 Vincent Rose 2010 CE2 Grainville   1398 7
13 Vincent Zoe 2010 CM1 Grainville   1397 6
       
  POM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Peudevin Thelio 2009 VRAC 2121151 1213 13
2 Bonin Doryan 2009 A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 1354 12
3 Compagnon Gabin 2010 A.C.V.A 2165862 999 11
4 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 1344 10
5 Creusat Dimitry 2009 MPR Romilly 2239117 1368 9
6 Millin Louis 2009 Le Vaudreuil   1347 8
7 Lesueur Raphael 2009  CM2 Bacqueville   1394 7
8 Schuler Mathys 2010 CM1 Bacqueville   1392 6
       
  BEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Zoe 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 113 14
2 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 363 13
3 Cavelier Anyle 2008 La Croix Saint Leufroy   1179 12
4 Lefebvre Marine 2008 MPR Romilly 2100151 1391 11
5 Louvard Jeanne 2008 T'es pas Cap   1183 10
6 Devacht Camille 2007 Gaillon   1182 9
7 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   1137 8
8 Kieffer Melanie 2008 Villers sur le Roule   1323 7
9 Cauchois Lyne 2008 CM2 Grainville   1400 6
       
  BEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Enos Leopol 2008 MPR Romilly 1892360 1371 18
2 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 1343 17
3 Lemonnier Thibault 2007 US Forgionne 1787243 1291 16
4 Groscol Paul 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 1330 15
5 Barbaray Enzo 2007 OL Darnetal 2148416 1351 14
6 Medard Justin 2007 C A Alizay Athletisme 2241241 443 13
7 Mena Tom 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 1985362 1402 12
8 Profit Come 2008 Pont de l'Arche   1341 11
9 Ouine Marceau 2007 Lisors   1388 10
10 Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 1328 9
11 Noel Axel 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1775215 1403 8
12 Ouine Augustin 2008 Lisors   21 7
13 Dreyer Jean 2008 Rosay sur Lieure   492 6
       
  MIF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Mosteiro Enea 2006 StadeSottevillais 1610308 1318 13
2 Machado Erine 2006 E.A.P.E 2202828 1301 12
3 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   1216 11
4 Louvard Emma 2006 T'es pas Cap   1184 10
5 Richard Leonie 2006 Darnetal   1153 9
6 Letourneur Julie 2006 C Alizay Athletisme 2068571 1387 8
7 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 360 7
8 Poret Lucie 2006 C Alizay Athletisme 2230867 1385 6
       
  MIM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Magniez Marius 2006 Les Requins Couronnais   1377 13
2 Hebert Maxence 2005 Les Requins Couronnais   1308 12
3 Mira Aurelien 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 1379 11
4 Faucher Tony 2005 St Ouen du Tilleul   1366 10
5 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 Le Mesnil Lieubray   1292 9
6 Scalissa Tom 2006 Criqueboeuf sur Seine   1331 8
7 Lesueur Erwann 2006 CM1 Bacqueville   1393 7
8 Robert Nicolas 2006 Touffreville   1217 6
       
  CAF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 464 7
2 Ridel Justine 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 482 6
       
  CAM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Legendre Matteo 2003 AS PTT Rouen 1415263 1360 9
2 Godeby Maxens 2004 Houlbec Cocherel   1287 8
3 Jolly Julien 2003 Montville RC   1321 7
4 Fournier Quentin 2004 Les Damps   1336 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Montier Rozenn 2002 MPR Romilly 2162980 1146 6
       
  SEF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   1142 9
2 Chandelle Anne 1990 Gaillon   1151 8
3 Singeot Fiona 1987 Les Requins Couronnais   1381 7
4 Chapelle Orlane 1996 C Alizay Athletisme   1319 6
       
  M0F-M1F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lebret Fatima 1981 Evreux AC 1903471 1218 16
2 Larher Celine 1978 Le Mesnil Lieubray   1410 15
3 Jegues Natacha 1976 T'es pas Cap   1169 14
4 Pierronnet Elodie 1982 Fretteville   1316 13
5 Hausknecht Stephanie 1977 Guainville   1127 12
6 Leprestre Delphine 1982 Rouen   1363 11
7 Reveilchien Lydie 1976 T'es pas Cap   1181 10
8 Joly Audrey 1984 Val d'Orger   1285 9
9 Chapelle Gaelle 1984 C Alizay Athletisme   1320 8
10 Leprestre Melanie 1982 Rouen   1358 7
11 Bruneau Amelie 1978 Darnetal   1154 6
       
  M2F-M3F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Jolly Celine 1972 Montville RC 1563575 1313 8
2 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   1136 7
3 Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 357 6
       
  M4F-M5F_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   1364 8
2 Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   1138 7
3 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   1306 6
       
  M6F+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Michaux Martine 1954 C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1408 6
       
  M0M-M1M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   1073 9
2 Davoust Thomas 1983 Quevreville la Poterie   1168 8
3 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 1346 7
4 Mira Raphael 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 455 6
       
  M2M-M3M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Fournier Christophe 1973 MPR Romilly 1378569 1350 13
2 Goncalves Ulices 1969 MPR Romilly 1376644 1070 12
3 Cavelier Tony 1972 La Croix St Leufroye   1180 11
4 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 1167 10
5 Compagnon Richard 1972 Perruel   1406 9
6 Vacandard David 1972 Bacqueville   1411 8
7 Bonnegent Marc 1970 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 1329 7
8 Kieffer Richard 1973 Villers sur le Roule   1324 6
       
  M4M-M5M_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lecroq Thierry 1965 OL Darnetal 731150 1342 16
2 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 1327 15
3 Boudin Benoist   OL Darnetal     14
4 Robert Jean-Luc 1965 To Be Sport 2046383 1215 13
5 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 1170 12
6 Courtheuse Jean-Pierre 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 2208079 322 11
7 Posier Gerard 1959 Vikings Haut Normands   1311 10
8 Chandelle Andre 1959 ASL Vernon   1314 9
9 Lemonnier Yann 1965 Le Mesnil Lieubray   1293 8
10 Bonzans Philippe 1961 Thuit de L'Oison   1405 7
11 Nicolas Claude 1962 Le Neubourg   1384 6
       
  M6M+_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Doucet Marc 1953 C Alizay Athletisme 782750 359 12
2 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 1144 11
3 Guirado Louis 1951 ASSPR   1362 10
4 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 1235 9
5 Houdayer Jean-Claude 1950 Pierrelaye   1361 8
6 Odille Jean-Marie 1950 E.M.S.A 1300347 1161 7
7 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 409 6
       
  JEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Fournier Julien 2000 Les Damps   1349 8
2 Scalissa Theo 2001 Rouen   1166 7
3 Ridel Alexis 2000 C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 381 6
       
  SEF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Chevalier Chloe 1994 Bourg Beaudouin   1172 10
2 Louvel Margaux 1990 Bois d'Ennebourg   1335 9
3 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   1148 8
4 Lebrument Caroline 1990 Quincampoix   1297 7
5 Crochet Ginger 1991 Muids   1237 6
       
  SEM            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Allioux Quentin 1989 Le Grand Quevilly   1152 22
2 Villier Jimmy 1989 Flipou   1233 21
3 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Charleval   1332 20
4 Le Loarer Pierrick 1993 Rouen   1135 19
5 Bonsens Kevin 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 1325 18
6 Bachelet Franck 1986 Quincampoix   1296 17
7 Singeot Loic 1987 Les Requins Couronnais 66675024 1382 16
8 Bachelet Clement 1989 Bois d'Ennebourg   1334 15
9 Peudevin Vincent 1986 VRAC 2175243 1214 14
10 Marie David 1992 Lery   1 13
11 Grenier Jean Philippe 1991 Val de Reuil   1370 12
12 Tourbatez Alexandre 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2235122 486 11
13 Loiselet Remi 1991 Gisors   1357 10
14 Colin David 1994 Pitres   1165 9
15 Couty Alban 1986 C Alizay Athletisme 2174692 310 8
16 Colombel Aurelien 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 1383 7
Abandon Languet Maxime 1988 C Alizay Athletisme 428003 412 5
       
  M0F-M1F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Morice Laetitia 1980 MV  RC Montigny 661417 1143 13
2 Profit Alix 1982 Pont de l'Arche   1340 12
3 Ebinger Thomas Laetitia 1982 Vandrimare   1333 11
4 Payet Sophie 1977 GAC Gisors 1454522 1158 10
5 Coiffier Chrystabel 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 281 9
6 Chevereau Fabienne 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 224 8
7 Bohanne Marie 1977 Romilly sur Andelle   1339 7
8 Creusat Nathalie 1984 Pt St Pierre   1294 6
       
  M2F-M3F_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Joret Esther 1973 Gisors AC 238590 1160 8
2 Le Gall Valérie 1970 T'es pas Cap   1150 7
3 Vivien Florence 1969 Acquigny   1225 6
       
  M4F+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 456 9
2 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   1164 8
3 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 1298 7
4 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 1177 6
       
  M0M-M1M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Boissel Sebastien 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 540651 111 34
2 Herve-Huguerre Mathieu 1985 C Alizay Athletisme 1624213 1395 33
3 Lebourg  Yannick         32
4 Prieur Samuel 1983 Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 1372 31
5 Prieur Nicolas 1979 AC Sotteville   1401 30
6 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   1375 29
7 Avigo Sebastien 1976 St Aubin sur Gaillon   1369 28
8 Blanpain Baptiste 1983 Vascoeuil   1348 27
9 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   1091 26
10 Nivon Pierre 1980 Rouen   1359 25
11 Petit Cedric 1979 Romilly sur Andelle   1178 24
12 Millin Vincent 1980 VRAC 2179417 1345 23
13 Delaune Baptiste 1984 Le Manoir   1337 22
14 Courtheuse David 1983 C Alizay Athletisme 2118277 308 21
15 Crochet Yohann 1982 Les Andelys   1238 20
16 Vercruysse Cedric 1976 C Alizay Athlétisme 1903341   19
17 Gorrias Stephane 1978 Les Andelys   1228 18
18 Delanoe David 1976 Rouen   1226 17
19 Korangi Stephen 1985 Le Vaudreuil   1355 16
20 Jegou Gwenael 1979 Freteville   1317 15
21 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 467 14
22 Foulquier Nicolas 1981 C Alizay Athletisme 2179144 379 13
23 Tourbatez Loic 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 2230910 490 12
24 Lescarbotte Mickael 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 414 11
25 Chapelle Cedric 1984 Bacqueville   1289 10
26 Rouet Olivier 1979 Panilleuse   1412 9
27 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   1231 8
28 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 1409 7
Abandon Sebban Marc 1976 Vandrimare   1175 5
       
  M2M-M3M_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Morel Denis 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1187964 465 26
2 Denise Mickael 1972 R.E.V.E 1650798 1230 25
3 Joret Mikael 1973 Gisors A C 461285 1302 24
4 Demongeot Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 655591 355 23
5 Payet Francois 1967 GAC Gisors 970991 1159 22
6 Le Doussal Nicolas 1968 2 A R 810346 1356 21
7 Mottet Richard 1972 Martainville Epreville   1386 20
8 Prevost Jean-Francois 1972 Val de Reuil   1224 19
9 Durdu Jeremy 1975 Rosay sur Lieure   1378 18
10 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   1338 17
11 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 441 16
12 Montier Ludovic 1969 MPR Romilly 220698 1145 15
13 Hagues Franck 1968 C Alizay Athletisme 2175024 383 14
14 Collin Christophe 1969 T'es pas Cap   1149 13
15 Levaire David 1970 AS Blacourt 959906794 1352 12
16 Lecour Jean-Michel 1969 Bacqueville   1376 11
17 Hebert Joel 1972 Les Requins Couronnais   1309 10
18 Pronesti Fabrice Francois 1973 VDR Triathlon A86089C 1171 9
19 Rodrigues Joa 1968 Oissel   1404 8
20 Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   1374 7
21 Margas Tony 1974 Radepont   1295 6
       
  M4M+_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Barbier  Thierry 1962 Triathlon St Quentin en Yvelin   1300 26
2 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   1155 25
3 Besnard Guy 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 266215 102 24
4 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   1156 23
5 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 1157 22
6 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 1176 21
7 Hauchard Pierre 1956 Muids   1326 20
8 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 319 19
9 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   1303 18
10 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   1227 17
11 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 123 16
12 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   1232 15
13 Heam Jean-Michel 1947 Pleine Form   1304 14
14 Roix Jean-Paul 1948 Pleine Form   1305 13
15 Ponthieux Jean-Michel 1961 Val de Reuil   1163 12
16 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   1139 11
17 Borys Pascal 1955 St Leger du Bourg Denis   1367 10
18 Pray Jean-Francois 1952 St Ouen du Tilleul   3655 9
19 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 1236 8
20 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   1141 7
21 Morlet Jean-Francois 1964 OL Darnetal 1207033 1234 6